Catching Features

Pineforest long

Open:08:00 Mar 21 2017
Close:09:00 Apr 05 2017
Map:/hollola 4.2.1b 8/events/hollola 4.2.1b 8/day1/Long.course
Created by:HV
Description:New conversion with some fixes. Long race - felt it too easy when testing but I lauch it anyway - hope that someone likes easy ones :). Have to convert another piece for more challenging.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

101 official (+31 reruns) 3 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 48:50 74.1
2. DBS Axiie CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 48:55 74.0
3. Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers 49:17 73.4
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 49:31 73.1
5. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 49:44 72.8
6. color Switzerland converter 49:52 72.6
7. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 49:58 72.4
8. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 50:05 72.3
9. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 50:09 72.2
10. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 50:13 72.1*****
11. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 50:50 71.2
12. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 50:58 71.0
13. smed Kenya . 51:01 70.9
14. Mr X Sweden Freluga Farmers 51:19 70.5*****
15. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 51:34 70.2
16. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 52:23 69.1
17. B2OBK France KLS 52:42 68.7
18. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 53:09 68.1
19. perwhite France KLS 53:15 68.0
20. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 54:09 66.8
21. Gswede United States DVOA 54:24 66.5*****
22. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 54:38 66.2*****
23. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 54:54 65.9
24. rePhild Canada Ottawa OC 55:03 65.7*****
25. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 55:16 65.5
26. jpasturiza Brazil COSM 55:22 65.4
27. Ben Sand France viking 55:42 65.0
28. Doktor DGS Sweden Gunsans Gossar 55:50 64.8
29. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 56:07 64.5
30. jeb France VSO 56:09 64.5
31. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 56:14 64.4
32. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 56:44 63.8
33. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 56:57 63.6
34. Trying Sweden 57:03 63.4
35. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 57:06 63.4*****
36. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 57:11 63.3
37. Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK 57:18 63.2
38. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 59:01 61.3
39. runit Canada GHO 59:54 60.4
39. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 59:54 60.4
41. gvtoukc France TSN 60:16 60.1
42. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 60:32 59.8
43. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 60:38 59.7
44. Uffe Sweden Leksand 61:02 59.3
45. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 61:51 58.5*****
46. andre de veirman Belgium trol 62:10 58.2*****
47. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 62:50 57.6
48. Mike.N.K Bangladesh 63:55 56.6
49. mk77 France ze ouineurs 64:00 56.6
50. ur Germany Berlin 65:29 55.3
51. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 66:43 54.3
52. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 66:49 54.2*****
53. John Wick European Union Killers 67:05 54.0
54. SERG Russian Federation 67:11 53.9
55. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 69:53 51.8*****
56. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 71:01 51.0
57. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 71:09 50.9
58. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 75:35 47.9
59. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 76:22 47.4
60. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 77:59 46.4*****
61. XAXA74 France ASO 79:39 45.4
62. rik Belgium trol 82:17 44.0
63. honzau United States SDO 83:56 43.1*****
64. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 86:02 42.1
65. Hans123 Germany 88:26 40.9
66. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 88:36 40.9
67. danilo Serbia magic map 95:07 38.1
68. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 95:51 37.8
69. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 101:27 35.7
70. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 101:58 35.5
71. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 102:20 35.4
72. axelchocococo Sweden OK Kroppefjäll 107:05 33.8
73. jotape Brazil adaan 117:03 30.9
74. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 117:04 30.9
75. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 118:15 30.6
76. danielbfc Portugal gbcasteloes.pt.vu 125:20 28.9
77. Boris Uruguay OCOC 140:07 25.8
78. Parachute Uruguay FUO 150:01 24.1
79. chriscol France COL 151:37 23.9*****
80. Jarde Scotland KFO 218:38 16.6*****
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf 0.0
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf 0.0
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf 0.0
Jounsan Sweden Kartkompisarna dnf 0.0
Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt dnf 0.0
PT-S New Zealand WOC dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf 0.0
Oxelv30 Sweden Team Oxelvägen dnf  
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf 0.0
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf 0.0
billd United States wcoc dnf 0.0
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf 0.0
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf 0.0
Team Teo Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf dnf 0.0
Willy Fjällborg Sweden Stenungsunds OK dnf 0.0
Settis01 Sweden OK Tranan dnf 0.0
Arthur Braga Brazil COSM dnf  
Leo Matinheikki Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf 0.0
manzen Yemen UUCO dnf