Catching Features

Hamina sprint 2

Open:08:00 Aug 13 2017
Close:08:00 Aug 28 2017
Map:/Hamina v5 8/events/Hamina v5 8/day1/Course3.course
Created by:HV
Description:The same old conversion as in the previous one. Enjoy :)
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

87 official (+52 reruns) 4 comments

1. jean France VSO 19:15  *****
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:16  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:35  *****
4. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:39  
5. Jonas Leandersson 2 Midway Islands Örkelljunga FK 19:46  *****
6. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 19:47  
7. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 19:57  
8. arddu Finland :) 20:01  *****
9. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:02  
10. smed Kenya . 20:13  
10. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 20:13  *****
10. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:13  
13. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 20:14  
14. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:20  *****
15. Acke Granbarr Sweden DödenBakomStyret 20:28  
16. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 20:29  
17. teme Finland IkNV 20:33  
18. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 20:41  
19. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 20:50  
20. Rom France VSO 20:58  
21. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 21:02  *****
22. Jakob Bermuda Hjärnarps OL 21:11  *****
23. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 21:19  
24. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 21:44  
25. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:45  
26. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:56  
27. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 22:39  *****
28. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:50  
29. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 23:02  
30. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 23:17  *****
31. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 23:21  
32. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 23:24  
33. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 23:28  
34. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 23:33  
35. John Wick European Union Killers 24:12  
36. runit Canada GHO 24:15  
37. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 24:30  
38. Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK 24:32  
39. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:37  
40. conor Ireland CNOC 24:41  
41. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 24:46  
42. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 25:03  
43. jeb France VSO 25:11  
44. Jakob Zäll Sweden Hjärnarps OL 25:16  *****
45. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 25:17  
46. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 25:43  
47. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 26:11  *****
47. Settis01 Sweden OK OK 26:11  
49. Uffe Sweden Leksand 26:19  
50. WST New Zealand HBOC 26:35  
51. andre de veirman Belgium trol 27:24  *****
52. Mad Moose France TAF 27:36  *****
53. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 28:07  
54. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 28:46  
55. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 28:56  
56. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 29:00  
57. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 29:04  
58. Elias Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered Utby OL-klubb 29:07  
59. sander TF Norway elverum ok 30:08  
60. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 30:25  *****
61. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 30:57  
62. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 31:27  
62. ur Germany Berlin 31:27  
64. Jonas Leandersson Sweden Örkelljunga FK 31:58  *****
65. SERG Russian Federation 32:28  
66. honzau United States SDO 32:36  
67. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 33:40  *****
68. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 34:05  
69. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 36:28  
70. Korti Norway Nydalens skiklubb 37:02  
71. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 37:30  
72. Aron Hellgren Sweden IF THOR 42:51  *****
73. Viktor Jemth Sweden IF Thor 45:35  
74. Emil Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 48:56  
75. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 55:00  
76. Steve Smith United States BAOC 61:48  
77. Goanna Australia Garingal 62:44  *****
78. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 114:20  *****
Percy Netherlands OLVOG dnf  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf