Catching Features

Bermuda O-Meeting Day 1

Open:08:00 Aug 13 2017
Close:08:00 Aug 20 2017
Map:/rnd-0fnz0e80sg5vgftw7g000217ggsku1iz1ic1d0ryq8/events/Little Copleyton Cliffs/day1/Course02.course
Created by:Jeroetha
Description:Hard terrain, easier orienteering.
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

68 official (+26 reruns) 4 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:40  
2. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:03  
3. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 21:11  
4. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:13  
5. Rom France VSO 21:19  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:22  *****
7. Ben Sand France viking 21:39  
8. jeb France VSO 21:40  
9. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 21:47  
10. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 22:11  
11. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 22:15  
12. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:17  
13. Trying Sweden 22:27  
14. conor Ireland CNOC 22:35  
15. manuel Spain ALCON 22:49  
16. Mad Moose France TAF 22:56  *****
17. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 22:57  
18. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 22:59  
19. Jonas Leandersson Sweden Örkelljunga FK 23:10  *****
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:10  
21. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:16  
22. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:17  
23. Phoenix Sweden Hjärnarps OL 23:24  *****
24. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 23:27  
24. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 23:27  
26. Uffe Sweden Leksand 23:48  
27. andre de veirman Belgium trol 23:52  *****
28. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 23:56  
29. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 24:04  *****
30. WST New Zealand HBOC 24:05  
31. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 24:16  *****
32. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 24:27  
33. Viktor Jemth Sweden IF Thor 24:34  
34. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 24:40  
35. John Wick European Union Killers 24:46  
36. Jakob Zäll Sweden Hjärnarps OL 24:52  *****
37. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 25:02  
38. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 26:13  
39. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 26:28  
40. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:33  
41. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 27:35  
42. Jadir Brazil COC 28:27  
43. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 30:26  
44. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 30:35  *****
45. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 31:54  
46. honzau United States SDO 32:41  
47. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 34:19  
48. monster Seychelles MOON 37:47  
49. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 39:04  *****
50. JOEL BELO Brazil COCAFA 41:52  
51. Goanna Australia Garingal 46:41  *****
52. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 58:45  
53. SINED France OPA Montigny 104:18  
tonio77 Italy Tumiza Or. dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Albinz Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
billd United States wcoc dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Emil Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Settis01 Sweden OK OK dnf