Catching Features

Island-OL

Open:08:00 Aug 14 2017
Close:08:00 Aug 29 2017
Map:/rnd-02ox16o16o1b11byo1ag2t34nynp17r1f2m2bzerfz/events/Rehobothberg Preserve/day1/Course06.course
Created by:Jeroetha
Description:Orienteering on a island.
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

55 official (+18 reruns) 7 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 50:35  
2. EVERTON Brazil COSM 51:11  *****
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 51:14  
4. Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 51:29  
5. Trying Sweden 51:52  
6. jeb France VSO 52:02  
7. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 52:14  
8. smed Kenya . 52:23  
9. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 53:41  
10. glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC 53:54  *****
11. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 53:58  
12. WST New Zealand HBOC 54:22  
13. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 54:36  
14. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 55:03  
15. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 55:16  
16. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 55:26  *****
17. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 55:48  
18. Uffe Sweden Leksand 55:58  
18. John Wick European Union Killers 55:58  
20. Dischdisch France TAF 56:19  *****
21. Jakza Sweden Örkelljunga FK 56:41  *****
22. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 57:11  
23. ur Germany Berlin 58:07  
24. Antonio Mariani (2) Italy PL O-Maggiore 58:20  
25. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 58:28  
26. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 59:25  
27. Gäddan (2) Sweden SSOK 59:39  
28. Viktor Jemth (2) Sweden IF Thor 60:08  
29. honzau United States SDO 60:21  
30. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 60:47  *****
31. Palle Kuling Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 61:08  *****
32. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 61:24  
33. sander TF (2) Norway elverum ok 61:44  
34. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 61:52  
35. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 64:20  
36. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 66:36  *****
37. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 67:15  
38. Sergei (2) Belgium Balise 10 69:17  
39. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 77:57  
40. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 84:47  
41. Joao Roberto (2) Brazil CoCMBH 104:18  *****
42. kellspants Wales SBOC 133:24  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Mattman Sweden GMOK dnf  
BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
old France dnf  
Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK dnf  
Viktor Jemth Sweden IF Thor dnf  
Albinz Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Phoenix Sweden Hjärnarps OL dnf  *****
Percy Netherlands OLVOG dnf  
JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  *****
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
sander TF Norway elverum ok dnf  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Jounsan Sweden Kartkompisarna dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  *****
Sergei Belgium Balise 10 dnf  
kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka dnf  
Percy (2) Netherlands OLVOG dnf  
WiGGLAREN (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Ivar Lundanes (2) Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn dnf  
Felloop (2) Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
oksove (2) Norway Centrum OK dnf  *****
Tengroth boozt (2) Sweden Sundbybergs IK dnf  
Acke Granbarr (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Francisco Diz Lopez (2) Spain GallaeciaRaid dnf  
B2OBK (2) France KLS dnf  
teforp (2) Sweden OK Grip dnf