Catching Features

Rockland - Sprint

Open:08:00 Aug 18 2017
Close:08:00 Aug 30 2017
Map:/the rockins final/events/the rockins final/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Rom
Description:A small sprint on a map drawn by me, good luck! PS: I forgot the north lines :P WT: under 10:00 ..?
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

75 official (+33 reruns) 4 comments

1. DBS Axiie CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 10:03 90.9
2. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 10:07 90.3
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 10:11 89.7
4. Jakob Zäll Sweden Hjärnarps OL 10:13 89.4*****
4. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 10:13 89.4*****
4. smed Kenya . 10:13 89.4
7. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 10:15 89.1
8. jean France VSO 10:16 89.0*****
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:17 88.8*****
10. Jonas Leandersson 2 Midway Islands Örkelljunga FK 10:19 88.6*****
11. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 10:21 88.3
11. teme Finland IkNV 10:21 88.3
11. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 10:21 88.3*****
14. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:22 88.1
15. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 10:27 87.4
16. georgG Austria OLC Graz 10:28 87.3
17. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 10:35 86.3
18. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 10:37 86.1
19. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 10:42 85.4
20. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 10:44 85.1
21. WST New Zealand HBOC 10:51 84.2
22. Moa Sweden SNO 10:58 83.3
23. jeb France VSO 11:03 82.7
24. Trying Sweden 11:11 81.7
25. Jonas Leandersson Sweden Örkelljunga FK 11:21 80.5*****
25. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 11:21 80.5
25. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 11:21 80.5
28. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 11:22 80.4
29. Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK 11:37 78.6
30. conor Ireland CNOC 11:38 78.5
31. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 11:46 77.6
32. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 11:49 77.3
33. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 11:54 76.8
34. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:10 75.1
34. SERG Russian Federation 12:10 75.1
36. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 12:13 74.8
37. John Wick European Union Killers 12:18 74.3
38. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 12:19 74.2*****
39. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 12:31 73.0
40. PaulP Ireland CUOC 12:32 72.9
41. Uffe Sweden Leksand 12:49 71.3
42. sander TF Norway elverum ok 12:57 70.6
43. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 13:05 69.8
44. Jakob Bermuda Hjärnarps OL 13:08 69.6*****
45. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:23 68.3
46. andre de veirman Belgium trol 13:24 68.2*****
47. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:51 66.0
48. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 13:54 65.7
49. honzau United States SDO 13:55 65.7
50. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 14:03 65.0
51. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 14:05 64.9
52. ur Germany Berlin 14:10 64.5
53. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 14:42 62.2
54. Viktor Jemth Sweden IF Thor 14:43 62.1
55. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 14:51 61.5
56. CalleP Sweden OK Klemmingen 14:52 61.5*****
57. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 14:59 61.0
58. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 15:30 58.9
59. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 15:32 58.8
60. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 15:34 58.7
61. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 15:48 57.8
62. Mad Moose France TAF 16:42 54.7*****
63. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 17:26 52.4
64. kellspants Wales SBOC 18:31 49.3
65. Emil Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:41 46.4
66. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 20:26 44.7
67. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 21:00 43.5
68. HV Finland TP 22:03 41.4*****
69. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 25:24 36.0
70. Jarde Scotland KFO 35:22 25.8*****
71. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 44:16 20.6*****
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf 0.0
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf 0.0
Settis01 Sweden OK OK dnf 0.0