Catching Features

Tillmanberg Bluff

Open:20:45 Aug 21 2017
Close:08:00 Aug 28 2017
Map:/rnd-0m7i0e80e81cj1h41bvap1q1r1gt73c51a6thdlspgv/events/Tillmanberg Bluff/day1/Course05.course
Created by:Casper Skepp
Description:Easy, but many directions changes.
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

51 official (+28 reruns) 2 comments

1. Jakob Zäll Sweden Hjärnarps OL 12:42 87.6*****
2. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:48 86.9
3. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:50 86.6
4. Jonas Leandersson 2 Midway Islands Örkelljunga FK 12:51 86.5*****
5. teme Finland IkNV 12:54 86.2
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:00 85.5
6. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 13:00 85.5*****
8. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 13:03 85.2
9. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 13:05 85.0
10. DBS Axiie CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 13:17 83.7
11. Rom France VSO 13:20 83.4
11. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 13:20 83.4
13. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 13:21 83.3
14. jeb France VSO 13:26 82.8
15. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 13:34 82.0
16. Trying Sweden 13:45 80.9
16. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 13:45 80.9
18. jpasturiza Brazil COSM 13:46 80.8
19. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:47 80.7
20. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 14:06 78.9
21. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 14:09 78.6
22. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 14:14 78.1
23. Jonas Leandersson Sweden Örkelljunga FK 14:20 77.6*****
24. honzau United States SDO 14:22 77.4
25. ur Germany Berlin 14:23 77.3
26. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 14:30 76.7*****
27. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 14:31 76.6
28. WST New Zealand HBOC 14:33 76.4
29. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 14:35 76.2
30. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 14:37 76.1
31. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 14:40 75.8
32. John Wick European Union Killers 14:51 74.9
33. Jakob Bermuda Hjärnarps OL 15:06 73.6*****
33. Mad Moose France TAF 15:06 73.6*****
35. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 15:22 72.4*****
36. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 15:29 71.8
37. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 15:35 71.4
38. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 15:44 70.7
39. Emil Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:11 68.7
40. Viktor Jemth Sweden IF Thor 16:17 68.3
41. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 16:27 67.6
42. Jounsan Sweden Kartkompisarna 16:32 67.3
43. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 17:07 65.0
44. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 19:24 57.3
45. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 20:03 55.5
46. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 21:20 52.1
47. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 22:02 50.5
48. Boris Uruguay OCOC 26:18 42.3
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf 0.0
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf 0.0
billd United States wcoc dnf 0.0