Catching Features

go

Open:07:00 Oct 28 2017
Close:06:00 Nov 06 2017
Map:/Altopiano dell'Argentario4 S/events/Altopiano dell'Argentario4 S/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Forestaras
Description:
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

80 official (+32 reruns) 11 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:43 83.3*****
2. Rom France VSO 18:45 83.1
3. teme Finland IkNV 19:01 82.0
4. B2OBK France KLS 19:03 81.8
5. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 19:10 81.3
6. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:14 81.0
7. color Switzerland converter 19:24 80.3
8. jean France VSO 19:26 80.2*****
9. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:33 79.7
10. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 19:50 78.6*****
11. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 20:00 77.9
12. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 20:15 77.0*****
13. mkietis Latvia Ozons 20:21 76.6*****
14. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:22 76.5
15. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 20:26 76.3
16. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 20:48 74.9
17. Ben Sand France viking 20:55 74.5
18. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:59 74.3
19. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 21:02 74.1*****
20. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:09 73.7
21. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 21:23 72.9
22. Jakob Zäll Sweden Hjärnarps OL 21:27 72.7
23. jeb France VSO 21:37 72.1
23. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 21:37 72.1
25. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 21:43 71.8
26. WST New Zealand HBOC 21:48 71.5
27. U1kan Sweden Umeå OK 21:51 71.3
27. Jonas Leandersson Sweden Örkelljunga FK 21:51 71.3
29. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 22:06 70.5
30. Uffe Sweden Leksand 22:11 70.3
31. runit Canada GHO 22:47 68.4
32. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 23:02 67.7
33. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 23:03 67.6*****
34. John Wick European Union Killers 23:04 67.6
35. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 23:11 67.2
36. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:29 66.4*****
37. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 23:34 66.1
38. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 23:48 65.5*****
39. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 23:58 65.0*****
40. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 24:02 64.9*****
41. Jakob Bermuda Hjärnarps OL 24:09 64.5*****
42. Viktor Jemth Sweden IF Thor 24:12 64.4
43. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 24:28 63.7
44. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 24:38 63.3
45. andre de veirman Belgium trol 24:40 63.2*****
46. Trying Sweden 25:05 62.1
47. Mad Moose France TAF 25:19 61.6*****
48. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 25:47 60.5
49. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 25:49 60.4*****
50. ur Germany Berlin 25:53 60.2*****
51. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 26:42 58.4*****
52. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 26:46 58.2
53. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 26:53 58.0
54. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 27:45 56.2
55. honzau United States SDO 27:51 56.0*****
56. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 28:34 54.6*****
57. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 28:58 53.8*****
58. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 29:06 53.6
59. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 29:42 52.5*****
60. ArvidJ Sweden HOK 30:58 50.3
61. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 31:00 50.3
62. rik Belgium trol 31:12 50.0
63. SERG Russian Federation 31:27 49.6
64. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 31:30 49.5
65. XAXA74 France ASO 32:59 47.3
66. HV Finland TP 33:37 46.4*****
67. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 34:10 45.6
68. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 36:05 43.2
69. kellspants Wales SBOC 37:44 41.3
70. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 41:40 37.4*****
71. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 41:52 37.2*****
72. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 48:51 31.9
73. tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC 51:34 30.2
74. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 52:22 29.8*****
75. monster Seychelles MOON 54:57 28.4*****
76. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria NSA Siven 57:14 27.2
JMH Finland Lappeen Riento dnf 0.0
Crash United States CAOC dnf 0.0
Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf 0.0
Anders Haga Norway Raumar Orientering dnf 0.0*****