Catching Features

Ski

Open:08:00 Nov 27 2017
Close:08:00 Dec 11 2017
Map:/Ski -Kittila/events/Ski -Kittila/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Usama Ben Laden
Description:
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

71 official (+49 reruns) hide comments

1. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 31:00  
2. arddu Finland :) 31:01  *****
2. B2OBK France KLS 31:01  *****
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:02  *****
5. jean France VSO 31:06  
6. Roman France VSO 31:22  
...
7. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:43  
50 sec at 9th :(
8. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 31:53  
9. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 32:01  
10. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 32:09  
11. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 32:30  
12. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 32:31  
13. U1kan Sweden Umeå OK 32:40  
14. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 32:55  
15. color Switzerland converter 32:59  
16. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 33:21  
17. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 33:34  
18. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:07  
19. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 34:19  
20. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 34:21  
21. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 34:25  *****
22. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 34:55  
23. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 35:00  *****
24. SERG Russian Federation 35:12  
25. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 35:23  *****
26. nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun 35:24  
27. Ben Sand France viking 35:28  
28. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 36:15  
29. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 36:41  
30. Uffe Sweden Leksand 37:01  
31. Viktor Jemth Sweden IF Thor 37:14  
32. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 37:50  
33. WST New Zealand HBOC 37:53  
34. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 38:42  
35. jeb France VSO 38:59  
36. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 39:01  
37. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 40:15  
38. John Wick European Union Killers 41:01  
39. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 41:21  
40. Gohu France KLS 42:58  
41. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 43:14  
42. honzau United States SDO 43:20  
43. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 44:35  
44. ur Germany Berlin 44:47  
45. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 44:57  
46. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 45:24  *****
47. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 46:59  
48. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 47:10  
49. Plakhotnik.D Ukraine O-Deaf 48:15  
50. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 48:54  *****
51. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 49:38  
52. tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC 49:47  *****
53. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 51:08  
54. kellspants Wales SBOC 51:21  
55. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 51:42  
56. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 53:01  
57. vinz Australia MUC 53:20  
58. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 55:33  *****
59. manzen Yemen UUCO 56:26  
60. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 58:02  
61. HV Finland TP 60:10  *****
62. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 68:48  *****
63. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 72:56  *****
64. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 79:22  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
ueliwerren Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ dnf