Catching Features

Plitvice Lakes

Open:08:00 Nov 27 2017
Close:08:00 Dec 11 2017
Map:/ïëèòâèö îçåðî/events/ïëèòâèö îçåðî/day1/Course6.course
Created by:Usama Ben Laden
Description:Foot-O
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

86 official (+62 reruns) 6 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:48  *****
2. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 25:53  *****
3. smed (2) Kenya . 26:07  
4. jean France VSO 26:54  *****
5. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 27:25  *****
6. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 27:34  
7. color Switzerland converter 27:47  
8. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:58  
9. Roman France VSO 28:01  
10. arddu Finland :) 28:20  *****
11. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:23  
12. Mattis Hallberg (2) Sweden IK Uven 28:32  
13. Parachute (2) Uruguay FUO 28:47  *****
14. B2OBK France KLS 28:54  
15. teme Finland IkNV 29:15  
16. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 29:44  *****
17. WiGGLAREN (2) Isle of Man Chesthair OK 29:48  
18. Lindblom98 (7) Sweden Ok Roxen 30:05  
19. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 30:37  *****
20. Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 30:42  
21. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 30:43  *****
22. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 30:48  
23. Ben Sand France viking 31:19  
24. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 31:37  
25. CCuelho (6) Uruguay FUO 31:39  *****
26. fryderyk_pryjma Poland KOOVEE 31:56  
27. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 31:57  
28. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 32:20  
29. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 32:31  
30. OrjanC (3) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 32:37  
31. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 32:43  
32. jeb France VSO 32:55  
33. runit Canada GHO 33:19  
34. Vasko Stoyanov (4) Bulgaria ind 33:25  
35. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 33:47  
36. Greig Hamilton (2) New Zealand PAPO 33:50  *****
37. Lindblom98 (5) Sweden Ok Roxen 34:19  
38. mkietis Latvia Ozons 34:28  
39. SERG Russian Federation 35:17  
40. Viktor Jemth (2) Sweden IF Thor 35:34  
41. bolibomba (2) Switzerland Hasli OK 35:35  *****
42. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 35:43  *****
43. Felloop (2) Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 35:47  *****
44. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 35:58  
45. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 36:31  
46. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 36:59  
47. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 37:41  
48. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 37:58  
49. Jonas Leandersson 2 Midway Islands Örkelljunga FK 38:11  
50. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 38:51  
51. WST New Zealand HBOC 39:47  
52. joesunley (2) United Kingdom WCOC 40:57  
53. John Wick European Union Killers 41:12  
54. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 41:14  
55. jpasturiza Brazil COSM 41:16  
56. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 41:30  
57. OrjanC (2) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 41:39  
58. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 41:50  
59. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 44:15  
60. Antonio Mariani (2) Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 44:36  
61. LuisSanchez (3) Spain Fedoboys SK 45:28  
62. Plakhotnik.D Ukraine O-Deaf 47:15  
63. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 47:20  
64. Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt 47:35  
65. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 48:03  
66. Alex-Meaow (2) United States CROC 48:15  
67. ur Germany Berlin 48:30  
68. Uffe Sweden Leksand 49:58  
69. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 50:22  
70. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 51:45  
71. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 52:38  *****
72. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 54:57  *****
73. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 55:24  
74. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 56:14  *****
75. HV (2) Finland TP 56:15  
76. Erwin Putzeys (2) Belgium Trol 64:20  
77. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 66:19  *****
78. kellspants Wales SBOC 72:39  
79. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 74:55  *****
80. JohnT3 (2) Sweden OKH 90:56  *****
81. HLH3 (3) Denmark Silkeborg 97:11  
Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria NSA Siven dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
JohnT3 Sweden OKH dnf  
Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland dnf  
CCuelho Uruguay FUO dnf  
Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK dnf  
manzen Yemen UUCO dnf  
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Viktor Jemth Sweden IF Thor dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  
tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC dnf  *****
Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
Beastly Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
joesunley United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  
Lakka Australia EN dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
Gohu France KLS dnf  
Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol dnf  
nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun dnf  
CalleP Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
HV Finland TP dnf  *****
Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
vinz Australia MUC dnf  
GS2013 Brazil COSAM dnf  
billd United States wcoc dnf  
Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR dnf  
chriscol France COL dnf  
runit (2) Canada GHO dnf  
vschetchikov (2) Russian Federation legenda dnf  
krosmen (2) Russian Federation ATLET dnf  
IanCurtis (2) Great Britain Macclesfield Pensioners Club dnf  
KirTsar (2) Russian Federation OMC dnf  
sotpoteten (2) Norway Nydalen dnf  
Settis01 (2) Sweden OK OK dnf  
tuhduhvuh (2) Canada EOOC dnf  
DNF (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
HLH3 (2) Denmark Silkeborg dnf  
Gurre (2) Sweden VSOK dnf  
Carlos Vera Guerrero (2) Spain Toledo-O dnf  
sc4dam (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Corrochano (2) Spain Manzanares dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind dnf  
Albinz (2) Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
LuisSanchez (2) Spain Fedoboys SK dnf  
rik (2) Belgium trol dnf  
Sergei (2) Belgium Balise 10 dnf  
Lindblom98 (3) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
CCuelho (3) Uruguay FUO dnf  
IanCurtis (3) Great Britain Macclesfield Pensioners Club dnf  
JohnT3 (3) Sweden OKH dnf  
runit (3) Canada GHO dnf  
Lindblom98 (4) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
CCuelho (4) Uruguay FUO dnf  
runit (4) Canada GHO dnf  
CCuelho (5) Uruguay FUO dnf  
runit (5) Canada GHO dnf  
Lindblom98 (6) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Lindblom98 (8) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf