Catching Features

Spring Cup Prologue

Open:23:00 Mar 02 2018
Close:08:00 Mar 16 2018
Map:/CFMC06_F2nd_Omholt/events/Omholt/day1/Classic Maps CUP Prolouge.course
Created by:Søren Thrane Ødum
Description:Short Prologue on the Omholt Map
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

89 official (+33 reruns) 3 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:13  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:15  
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:21  
4. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:27  
4. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 16:27  
6. color Switzerland converter 16:28  
7. georgG Austria OLC Graz 16:29  
8. Roman France VSO 16:30  
9. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:32  
10. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 16:36  
11. Marius TØ Denmark OK ØST 16:42  *****
12. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:50  
13. smed Kenya . 16:51  
14. jpasturiza Brazil COSM 16:55  
15. B2OBK France KLS 16:57  
16. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:06  
17. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 17:08  
18. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 17:14  
19. fryderyk_pryjma Poland KOOVEE 17:17  
20. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 17:18  
21. Poulsen Denmark Denmark 17:28  
22. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 17:30  
23. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 17:34  
24. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:37  
24. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 17:37  
26. jeb France VSO 17:45  
27. Trying Sweden 17:46  
28. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 17:55  *****
29. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 18:07  
30. pettan Heard & McDonald Islands OKH 18:15  
31. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 18:16  
32. Doyle Australia CHOC 18:21  
33. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 18:22  
34. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 18:33  
35. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 18:45  
36. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 18:54  
37. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 19:00  
38. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 19:01  *****
39. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 19:09  *****
40. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 19:13  
41. Uffe Sweden Leksand 19:24  
42. John Wick European Union Killers 19:30  
43. runit Canada GHO 19:33  
44. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 19:42  
45. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:02  
46. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:11  *****
47. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 20:15  *****
48. SERG Russian Federation 20:48  
49. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:56  
50. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 21:08  
51. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 21:14  
52. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 21:15  
53. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 21:24  
54. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 21:27  
55. Ben Sand France viking 21:40  
55. ur Germany Berlin 21:40  
57. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 21:50  
58. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:43  
58. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 22:43  
60. Davve Latvia IKHP 22:56  
61. Joelsson Sweden SOK68 23:06  *****
62. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 23:30  
63. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 23:31  
64. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 23:45  
65. honzau United States SDO 24:13  
66. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 24:20  
67. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:32  *****
68. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 24:53  
69. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 25:19  
70. mk77 France ze ouineurs 25:54  
71. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 26:45  *****
72. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 29:17  
73. HV Finland TP 29:47  *****
74. rik Belgium trol 29:54  
75. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 31:08  *****
76. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 33:09  *****
77. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 34:01  *****
78. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 39:52  *****
79. GC Australia Newcastle 49:48  
80. khalex Russian Federation Personal 51:41  
81. kellspants Wales SBOC 55:43  
82. Lakka Australia EN 79:44  
83. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 100:56  
Boris Uruguay OCOC dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
rogerc446 United Kingdom TVOC dnf  
RasmusÖ Sweden OK Hällen dnf