Catching Features

Konkalampi 1, middle 2

Open:08:00 Mar 10 2018
Close:09:00 Mar 26 2018
Map:/Konkalampi 1 8 100 new/events/Konkalampi 1 8 100 new/day1/Middle.course
Created by:HV
Description:Old map - new conversion. Quite easy middle. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

75 official (+35 reruns) 1 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:42  *****
2. Roman France VSO 33:13  
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 33:15  
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 33:16  *****
4. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 33:16  
6. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 33:26  
7. georgG Austria OLC Graz 33:33  
8. B2OBK France KLS 33:42  
9. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:43  
10. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 33:50  
11. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 34:14  *****
11. Marius TØ Denmark OK ØST 34:14  
13. Lindblom98 (3) Sweden Ok Roxen 34:33  
14. color Switzerland converter 34:37  
15. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 34:39  
16. Lindblom98 (4) Sweden Ok Roxen 34:50  
17. smed Kenya . 35:01  
18. Søren Thrane Ødum Denmark OK ØST BIRKERØD 35:05  
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:10  
20. camd New Zealand NWOC 35:16  
21. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 35:25  
22. Albinz (2) Sweden OK Njudung 35:44  
23. fryderyk_pryjma (2) Poland KOOVEE 35:59  
24. Ben Sand France viking 36:12  
25. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 36:14  
26. judas98 (5) Sweden Attunda OK 36:24  
27. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 36:31  
28. Doyle Australia CHOC 36:45  
29. WST New Zealand HBOC 36:47  
30. Rulltrappa (2) Sweden 36:51  
31. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 36:52  
32. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 37:04  
33. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 37:15  
33. judas98 (3) Sweden Attunda OK 37:15  
35. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 37:16  
36. judas98 (4) Sweden Attunda OK 37:23  
37. Poulsen Denmark Denmark 37:33  
38. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 37:34  
39. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 37:40  
40. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 37:55  
41. jeb France VSO 38:15  
42. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 38:20  
43. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 38:21  
44. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 38:29  
45. GF Norway ???? 38:40  
46. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 39:11  
47. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 39:40  
48. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 40:13  *****
49. Mike.N.K (2) Bangladesh 40:44  
50. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 40:48  
51. SERG Russian Federation 41:03  
52. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 41:05  
53. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 41:07  
54. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 41:10  
55. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 41:40  
56. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 41:43  *****
57. Trying Sweden 41:58  
58. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 42:19  *****
59. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 42:24  *****
60. runit Canada GHO 42:48  
61. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 42:53  
62. ArvidJ (3) Sweden HOK 43:25  
63. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 43:44  
64. andre de veirman Belgium trol 43:51  *****
65. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 43:52  *****
66. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 44:19  
67. mk77 France ze ouineurs 44:28  
68. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 45:34  
69. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 45:46  
70. ur Germany Berlin 46:42  *****
71. ArvidJ (2) Sweden HOK 47:31  
72. artem (2) Ukraine 47:50  
73. Rafael Bossi (2) Brazil Natura CO 48:00  
74. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 48:55  
75. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 49:12  
76. honzau United States SDO 50:56  *****
77. OrjanC (2) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 51:02  
78. John Wick European Union Killers 51:16  
79. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 51:25  
80. kellspants Wales SBOC 52:14  
81. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 55:14  
82. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 55:17  
83. Irenuska Angola Toxo 55:32  
84. rik Belgium trol 55:37  
85. Gurre Sweden VSOK 55:48  
86. Lucaliba1 (2) Italy OR Crea Rossa 56:17  
87. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 59:18  
88. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 60:36  
89. Lakka Australia EN 61:29  
90. Anotylus (2) Spain ALCON 62:36  
91. carlit Spain BO 70:37  *****
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Mike.N.K Bangladesh dnf  
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
HV (2) Finland TP dnf  
judas98 (2) Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Anton Dryankov (2) Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
slick chick (2) New Zealand dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
John Wick (4) European Union Killers dnf  
ArvidJ (4) Sweden HOK dnf  
ArvidJ (5) Sweden HOK dnf  
John Wick (5) European Union Killers dnf  
judas98 (6) Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
ArvidJ (6) Sweden HOK dnf