Catching Features

[color treasures]-E4

Open:07:00 Mar 20 2018
Close:07:45 Apr 06 2018
Map:/FlemingsbergNorth81/events/FlemingsbergNorth/day1/CF-Middle.course
Created by:color
Description:Map of the CFWOC'18 Longdistance. Middle this time. Didnt double check the control locations, hope everything is fine...
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

83 official (+56 reruns) 4 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 35:23  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:25  *****
3. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 35:38  *****
4. smed Kenya . 35:56  
5. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 36:22  
6. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 36:34  
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 36:42  
8. B2OBK France KLS 36:59  
9. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 37:06  
10. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 37:15  *****
11. Roman France VSO 37:46  
12. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 38:06  
13. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 39:15  
14. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:35  
15. Marius TØ Denmark OK ØST 40:55  
16. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 41:12  
17. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 42:07  *****
18. WST New Zealand HBOC 42:26  
19. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 42:39  
20. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 43:05  *****
21. Doyle Australia CHOC 43:27  
22. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 43:38  
23. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 43:46  
24. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 43:58  
25. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 44:57  
26. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 46:23  
27. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 47:06  *****
28. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 47:41  
29. Poulsen Denmark Denmark 47:54  
30. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 48:22  *****
31. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 48:26  *****
32. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 49:11  
33. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 49:33  
34. camd New Zealand NWOC 50:05  
35. SERG Russian Federation 51:54  
36. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 52:54  
37. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 54:00  
38. Ben Sand France viking 55:15  
39. John Wick European Union Killers 55:53  
40. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 56:04  *****
41. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 56:57  
42. fryderyk_pryjma Poland KOOVEE 57:02  
43. jeb France VSO 57:37  
44. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 61:07  *****
45. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 61:08  *****
46. Uffe Sweden Leksand 62:23  
47. andre de veirman Belgium trol 63:07  *****
48. CalleP Sweden OK Klemmingen 63:43  *****
49. honzau United States SDO 65:19  
50. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 65:59  
51. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 75:36  
52. HV Finland TP 77:18  *****
53. ur Germany Berlin 84:07  
54. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 91:35  
55. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 98:33  
56. Jadir Brazil COC 98:55  
57. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 100:47  *****
58. kellspants Wales SBOC 104:07  
59. Cameron Bonar New Zealand NWOC 111:33  
60. carlit Spain BO 121:34  *****
61. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 172:54  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  *****
Trying Sweden dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Albinz Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Mike.N.K Bangladesh dnf  
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
JohnT4 Sweden OKH dnf  
sander TF Norway elverum ok dnf  
joesunley United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA dnf  
Lakka Australia EN dnf  
Søren Thrane Ødum Denmark OK ØST BIRKERØD dnf  
Pavel_Z Russian Federation ATLET dnf