Catching Features

Sarkalahti 2, middle 2

Open:08:00 Apr 13 2018
Close:08:00 Apr 28 2018
Map:/Sarkalahti 1.1.2 new 8/events/Sarkalahti 1.1.2 new 8/day1/Middle2.course
Created by:HV
Description:Easy middle. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

68 official (+33 reruns) 0 comments

1. Roman France VSO 32:47  
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 33:01  
3. Landli (2) Sweden Hestra IF 33:44  
4. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:09  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:10  *****
6. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 34:11  
7. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 34:24  
7. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 34:24  
9. B2OBK France KLS 34:50  
10. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:58  
11. Doyle Australia CHOC 35:12  
12. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 35:19  *****
12. Rulltrappa Sweden 35:19  
14. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 35:48  *****
15. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 35:55  
16. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 36:06  
17. WST New Zealand HBOC 36:34  
18. Abel Herrero (2) Spain ORCA 36:39  
19. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 36:40  
20. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 36:51  *****
21. jpasturiza (2) Brazil COSM 37:00  
22. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 37:32  
23. Yury Masnyy (2) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 37:43  *****
24. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 38:00  
24. Setthagen. Kenya Pojkskoj 38:00  
26. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 38:10  
27. John Wick European Union Killers 38:18  
28. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 38:29  
29. fryderyk_pryjma Poland KOOVEE 38:30  
30. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 38:44  
31. Trying Sweden 38:46  
32. Ben Sand France viking 39:01  
33. VegardBJ (2) Norway NTNUI 39:10  
34. ManuelHorta Sweden MalungsOK 39:13  
35. SERG Russian Federation 39:17  
36. joesunley (2) United Kingdom WCOC 39:27  
37. CalleP Sweden OK Klemmingen 39:30  *****
38. Felloop (2) Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 39:33  *****
39. Uffe Sweden Leksand 39:53  
40. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 40:01  *****
41. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 40:07  
42. Cameron Bonar New Zealand NWOC 40:19  *****
43. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 40:27  *****
44. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 40:31  
45. runit Canada GHO 40:36  
46. Greig Hamilton (2) New Zealand PAPO 40:41  
47. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 40:52  *****
48. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 40:53  
49. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 40:56  
50. Valverde (2) Sweden OK Hällen 41:01  *****
51. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 41:48  
52. ur Germany Berlin 42:07  *****
53. Mikapek (2) Soloman Islands 42:23  *****
54. mk77 France ze ouineurs 42:37  
55. Zakhar Navros (2) Russian Federation KONTUR 42:40  
56. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 42:51  
57. Luca Libardoni (3) Italy PL O-TEAM 42:56  
58. Lakka2 (4) Australia EN 44:24  
59. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 44:57  
60. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 44:58  
61. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 45:04  
62. andre de veirman (2) Belgium trol 45:26  *****
63. Lileagle Sweden Attunda OK 45:34  *****
64. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 46:42  
65. Lakka2 (3) Australia EN 46:57  
66. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 47:08  
67. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 47:44  
68. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 48:12  
69. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 48:23  
70. honzau United States SDO 48:40  *****
71. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 50:01  
72. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 50:08  
73. Mike.N.K Bangladesh 50:10  
74. Rafael Brazil Natura CO 51:00  
75. manzen (2) Yemen UUCO 51:38  
76. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 52:31  
77. WN Chung (5) Hong Kong HKOC 53:12  
78. Jadir Brazil COC 53:39  
79. carlit (2) Spain BO 53:47  *****
80. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 53:53  
81. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 53:56  
82. ArvidJ (2) Sweden HOK 54:01  
83. OrjanC (2) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 54:45  
84. Lakka2 (2) Australia EN 54:53  
85. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 56:13  *****
86. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 59:24  
87. WN Chung (3) Hong Kong HKOC 62:08  
88. Gurre Sweden VSOK 62:54  
89. kellspants Wales SBOC 65:02  
90. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 76:54  
91. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 78:42  
92. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 87:03  
93. RichieGump (2) Belgium Free 124:56  
carlit Spain BO dnf  
HugoStrom11 Hong Kong Pojkskoj dnf  
RichieGump Belgium Free dnf  
HV (2) Finland TP dnf  
rik (2) Belgium trol dnf  
Luca Libardoni (2) Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  
Felloop (3) Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
WN Chung (4) Hong Kong HKOC dnf