Catching Features

Pakkala middle

Open:08:00 Apr 30 2018
Close:08:00 May 15 2018
Map:/pakkala v1.2.1.1 8 new/events/pakkala v1.2.1.1 8 new/day1/Middle.course
Created by:HV
Description:Old map - new conversion with a lot of fixes. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

93 official (+54 reruns) 2 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:47  *****
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:12  
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 31:13  *****
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 31:20  *****
5. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 31:33  
6. Roman France VSO 31:38  
7. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 31:47  
8. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 31:54  
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 32:16  
10. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:24  
10. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:24  
12. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 32:47  
13. camd New Zealand NWOC 32:50  
14. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 33:11  
15. Doyle Australia CHOC 33:35  
16. Rulltrappa Sweden 33:53  
17. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 34:23  
18. B2OBK France KLS 34:32  
19. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 34:53  *****
20. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 35:01  
21. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 35:12  
22. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 35:20  
23. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 35:29  
24. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 35:34  
25. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 35:35  
26. Uffe Sweden Leksand 36:10  
26. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 36:10  *****
28. ManuelHorta Sweden MalungsOK 36:33  
29. fryderyk_pryjma Poland KOOVEE 36:39  
30. VegardBJ Norway NTNUI 36:44  
30. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 36:44  *****
32. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 36:58  
33. John Wick European Union Killers 37:11  
34. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 37:27  
35. SERG Russian Federation 37:50  
36. WST New Zealand HBOC 37:56  
37. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 38:13  *****
38. Trying Sweden 38:15  
39. andre de veirman Belgium trol 38:56  *****
40. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 39:21  
41. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 39:25  
42. jeb France VSO 39:39  
43. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 40:23  *****
44. CalleP Sweden OK Klemmingen 40:38  *****
45. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 40:52  
46. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 41:07  
47. artem Ukraine 41:15  
48. Ben Sand France viking 41:30  
49. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 41:48  *****
50. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 41:52  *****
51. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 42:11  
52. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 42:14  
53. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 43:26  
54. runit Canada GHO 44:04  
55. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 44:07  
56. mk77 France ze ouineurs 44:44  
57. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 44:59  
58. honzau United States SDO 45:19  *****
59. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 45:32  *****
60. conor Ireland CNOC 45:50  
61. Gohu France KLS 46:12  
62. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 47:57  
63. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 48:11  
64. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 48:29  
65. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 48:32  
66. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 49:24  
67. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 49:45  *****
68. manzen Yemen UUCO 50:26  
69. billd United States wcoc 50:59  
70. carlit Spain BO 51:34  *****
71. Jadir Brazil COC 51:41  
72. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 52:06  
73. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 52:50  
74. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 53:06  
75. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 53:12  
76. Gurre Sweden VSOK 54:41  
77. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 55:57  
78. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 58:00  
79. kellspants Wales SBOC 60:17  
80. rik Belgium trol 61:02  
81. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 61:57  
82. Lakka2 Australia EN 62:56  
83. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 74:38  
84. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 95:42  
85. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 104:25  
MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Colko Germany Pacers dnf  
danv283 Sweden dnf  *****
Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti dnf  
Setthagen. Kenya Pojkskoj dnf  
Dunerunner United States BAOC dnf