Catching Features

Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle

Open:08:00 Jul 25 2018
Close:08:00 Aug 09 2018
Map:/Hailuoto 2 v6 tropical 150 8/events/Hailuoto 2 v6 tropical 150 8/day1/Middle2.course
Created by:HV
Description:Old conversion and forest settings. If the hot weather line now continues ... Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

80 official (+40 reruns) 3 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:21  *****
2. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 26:42  
3. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 26:45  
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 26:50  *****
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 26:52  
6. smed (2) Kenya . 27:02  
7. B2OBK (2) France KLS 27:04  
8. Mattman Sweden GMOK 27:11  
9. Kim Jon Un Korea, North 27:33  
9. BradLund (2) South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 27:33  
11. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 27:47  
12. teddy Norway KLS 27:50  
13. Gswede United States DVOA 28:08  *****
14. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:14  
15. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 28:19  
16. juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD 28:29  
17. Louis Haltz (2) France TAD 28:32  
18. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:41  
19. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 28:42  
20. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 28:52  
21. EVERTON Brazil COSM 29:08  *****
22. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 29:19  
23. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 29:39  
23. jeb France VSO 29:39  
25. Valverde (2) Sweden OK Hällen 29:49  *****
26. Viktorgu Latvia IKHP 30:10  
27. Ben Sand France viking 30:21  
28. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 30:35  
29. Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 30:38  
30. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 30:48  
31. Dischdisch France TAF 30:51  *****
32. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:58  
33. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 31:14  
34. judas98 (2) Sweden Attunda OK 31:30  
35. Barri Britain SAIK/OD/OUOC 31:40  
35. Cosmonio (2) Spain OK Rabonen 31:40  *****
37. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 31:48  
38. conor Ireland CNOC 31:51  
39. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 32:05  
40. mkietis Latvia Ozons 32:11  
41. John Wick European Union Killers 32:16  *****
42. Uffe Sweden Leksand 32:30  
43. runit Canada GHO 32:57  
44. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 32:59  
45. Vasko Stoyanov (5) Bulgaria ind 33:10  
46. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 33:26  *****
47. Jeroetha Vatican City Team Popcorn 33:39  
48. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 33:52  
49. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 34:03  
50. Arthur Raichmann (2) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 34:11  
51. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 34:16  
52. OrjanC (2) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 34:23  
53. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 34:29  
54. Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore 34:31  
55. Felloop (2) Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 34:44  
56. andre de veirman Belgium trol 34:48  *****
57. SERG Russian Federation 35:06  
58. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 35:16  
59. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 36:00  *****
60. Trying Sweden 36:04  
61. Luca Liba (2) Italy PL O-Maggiore 36:27  
62. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 36:28  
63. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 37:06  
64. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 38:14  
65. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 39:05  
66. WN Chung (3) Hong Kong HKOC 39:44  
67. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 39:49  
68. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 39:50  
69. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 40:01  *****
70. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 40:04  *****
71. danilo Serbia magic map 40:21  
72. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 40:38  
73. honzau United States SDO 40:56  *****
74. Lakka2 Australia EN 41:10  
75. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 41:58  
76. carlit (2) Andorra BO 42:42  *****
77. Rafael Brazil Natura CO 43:25  
78. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 43:40  
79. rik Belgium trol 44:23  
80. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 46:05  
81. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen (2) Norway Bækkelagets SK 46:42  
82. danv283 Sweden 47:05  *****
83. MF (2) Italy PL O-Maggiore 47:51  *****
84. Eerik (2) Czech Republic 50:34  
85. carlit (3) Andorra BO 52:08  *****
86. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 52:16  
87. smed (3) Kenya . 53:03  
88. ur Germany Berlin 53:57  
89. manzen Yemen UUCO 54:46  
90. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 56:59  
91. JohnT3 (3) Sweden OKH 57:19  
92. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 62:38  
93. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 63:10  *****
94. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Variant 5 71:18  
95. JohnT3 (4) Sweden OKH 78:36  
96. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 87:14  
97. hugoestr United States 151:25  *****
JohnT3 Sweden OKH dnf  
MF Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
oksove Norway Centrum OK dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
judas98 Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
mikeya333 United Kingdom EUOC dnf  
Sundsvalls OK Sweden Sundsvalls OK dnf  *****
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
HV (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
JohnT3 (2) Sweden OKH dnf  
Cap (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Tengroth boozt (2) Sweden Sundbybergs IK dnf  
Albinz (2) Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
edumorello (2) Bhutan ADCON dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf  
Corrochano (3) Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind dnf  
Trying (4) Sweden dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (4) Bulgaria ind dnf