Catching Features

Tropical night

Open:08:00 Jul 30 2018
Close:08:00 Aug 14 2018
Map:/Hailuoto 2 v6 tropical 150 8/events/Hailuoto 2 v6 tropical 150 8/day1/¨Night 2.course
Created by:HV
Description:The same conversion as in the previous Hailuoto race. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

81 official (+14 reruns) 0 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:00 68.9*****
2. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 24:01 68.8
3. R.S Italy 24:45 66.8
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:53 66.4
5. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 25:42 64.3*****
6. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:52 63.9
7. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 26:15 63.0
8. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 26:31 62.3*****
9. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 26:40 62.0
10. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 27:16 60.6
11. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 27:19 60.5
12. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 27:53 59.3
13. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 27:54 59.3
14. Uffe Sweden Leksand 28:22 58.3
15. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 28:32 57.9
16. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 28:34 57.9
17. B2OBK France KLS 28:44 57.5
18. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 28:51 57.3
19. ManuelHorta Sweden MalungsOK 29:09 56.7
19. jpasturiza Brazil COSM 29:09 56.7
21. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:48 55.5
22. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 30:21 54.5
23. a-haugskott Norway OL Trollelg 30:51 53.6
24. SERG Russian Federation 31:19 52.8
25. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 31:24 52.7*****
26. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 31:28 52.5*****
27. Mad Moose France TAF 31:44 52.1
28. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 31:52 51.9
29. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 32:18 51.2
30. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 33:20 49.6
31. John Wick European Union Killers 34:17 48.2*****
32. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:32 47.9
33. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 34:47 47.5
34. andre de veirman Belgium trol 34:54 47.4*****
35. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 35:37 46.4
36. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 35:52 46.1*****
37. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 36:32 45.3
38. ur Germany Berlin 36:34 45.2
39. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 37:18 44.3*****
40. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 37:53 43.6
41. Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM 39:45 41.6
42. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 39:56 41.4
43. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 40:47 40.5
44. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 43:14 38.2*****
45. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 43:53 37.7
46. carnferg Scotland MAROC 45:32 36.3
47. Skalkin Russian Federation Kazan 46:39 35.4
48. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 46:45 35.4
49. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 47:14 35.0
50. Rafael Brazil Natura CO 49:24 33.5
51. honzau United States SDO 50:19 32.9
52. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 54:34 30.3
53. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 55:17 29.9
54. danilo Serbia magic map 66:12 25.0
55. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 68:06 24.3
56. chriscol France COL 71:40 23.1*****
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf 0.0
pefor Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf 0.0
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf 0.0
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf 0.0
rik Belgium trol dnf 0.0
conor Ireland CNOC dnf 0.0
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf 0.0
Sundsvalls OK Sweden Sundsvalls OK dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf 0.0
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland dnf 0.0
Corrochano Spain Manzanares dnf  
danv283 Sweden dnf 0.0*****
Tiziano Bettega Italy GsPavione dnf 0.0
CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf 0.0
manzen Yemen UUCO dnf 0.0
joesunley United Kingdom WCOC dnf 0.0
Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM dnf 0.0
Lakka2 Australia EN dnf 0.0
Setthagen. Kenya Pojkskoj dnf  
hugoestr United States dnf 0.0*****
SonEve03 Norway OL Tønsberg og Omegn dnf