Catching Features

Tropical night

Open:08:00 Jul 30 2018
Close:08:00 Aug 14 2018
Map:/Hailuoto 2 v6 tropical 150 8/events/Hailuoto 2 v6 tropical 150 8/day1/¨Night 2.course
Created by:HV
Description:The same conversion as in the previous Hailuoto race. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

81 official (+28 reruns) 1 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:00  *****
2. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 24:01  
3. R.S Italy 24:45  
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:53  
5. juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD 25:31  
6. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 25:42  *****
7. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:52  
8. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 26:15  
9. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 26:31  *****
10. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 26:40  
11. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 27:16  
12. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 27:19  
13. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 27:29  
14. Louis Haltz (2) France TAD 27:46  
15. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 27:53  
16. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 27:54  
17. nemytoff (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 28:08  *****
18. Uffe Sweden Leksand 28:22  
19. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 28:32  
20. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 28:34  
21. B2OBK France KLS 28:44  
22. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 28:51  
23. ManuelHorta Sweden Malungs OK 29:09  
23. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 29:09  
25. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:48  
26. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 30:21  
27. a-haugskott Norway OL Trollelg 30:51  
28. SERG Russian Federation 31:19  
29. Lindblom98 (3) Sweden Ok Roxen 31:23  
30. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 31:24  *****
31. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 31:28  *****
32. Mad Moose France TAF 31:44  
33. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 31:52  
34. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 32:18  
35. runit (2) Canada GHO 32:44  
36. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 33:20  
37. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 34:07  
38. John Wick European Union Killers 34:17  *****
39. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:32  
40. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 34:47  
41. andre de veirman Belgium trol 34:54  *****
42. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 35:05  *****
43. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 35:37  
44. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 35:52  *****
45. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 36:14  
46. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 36:32  
47. ur Germany Berlin 36:34  
48. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 37:18  *****
49. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 37:53  
50. Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM 39:45  
51. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 39:56  
52. Antonio Mariani (2) Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 40:01  
53. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 40:47  
54. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 43:14  *****
55. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 43:53  
56. Jens (2) Sweden Furåsens OK 44:54  
57. engstrom (2) Sweden OK Orion 45:29  
58. carnferg Scotland MAROC 45:32  
59. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 46:39  
60. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 46:45  
61. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 47:14  
62. Rafael Brazil Natura CO 49:24  
63. honzau United States SDO 50:19  
64. Eerik (2) Czech Republic 50:45  
65. OrjanC (2) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 53:49  
66. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 54:34  
67. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 55:17  
68. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 59:21  
69. Jonas Lange (2) Germany ihw alex 60:03  
70. Jonas Lange (3) Germany ihw alex 64:46  
71. danilo Serbia magic map 66:12  
72. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 68:06  
73. chriscol France COL 71:40  *****
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  
conor Ireland CNOC dnf  
Lakka2 Australia EN dnf  
danv283 Sweden dnf  *****
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
manzen Yemen UUCO dnf  
rik Belgium trol dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Tiziano Bettega Italy GsPavione dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Setthagen. Kenya Pojkskoj dnf  
hugoestr United States dnf  *****
Sundsvalls OK Sweden Sundsvalls OK dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
SonEve03 Norway OL Tønsberg og Omegn dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Corrochano Spain Manzanares dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
joesunley United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
pefor Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland dnf  
HV (2) Finland TP dnf  
jpasturiza (2) Brazil COSAN dnf  
SonEve03 (2) Norway OL Tønsberg og Omegn dnf  
Arthur Raichmann (2) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
pefor (2) Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
Sundsvalls OK (2) Sweden Sundsvalls OK dnf  
Casper Skepp (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
A.Androsovich (2) Ukraine NONAME dnf  
sunny (2) United States dead dnf  
SonEve03 (3) Norway OL Tønsberg og Omegn dnf  
SonEve03 (4) Norway OL Tønsberg og Omegn dnf