Catching Features

Somewhere forest middle 2

Open:08:00 Sep 14 2018
Close:08:00 Sep 29 2018
Map:/somewhere 2 a v2 150 8/events/somewhere 2 a v2 150 8/day1/Middle 2.course
Created by:HV
Description:Old conversion from somewhere in Finland. Good luck!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

83 official (+61 reruns) 1 comments

1. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 32:41 85.3
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:49 84.9*****
3. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 33:20 83.6
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 33:43 82.7
5. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:07 81.7
6. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 34:08 81.6
7. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 34:18 81.2
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 34:21 81.1*****
9. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 34:27 80.9*****
10. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:39 80.4
11. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 35:15 79.1*****
12. B2OBK France KLS 35:19 78.9
12. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 35:19 78.9
14. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 35:33 78.4
15. a-haugskott Norway OL Trollelg 35:34 78.4
16. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 35:48 77.8
17. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 36:00 77.4*****
18. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 36:42 75.9
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 36:53 75.6
20. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 37:07 75.1
21. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 37:34 74.2
22. smed Kenya . 37:39 74.0
23. Ben Sand France viking 38:00 73.3
24. aaroj Finland MSP 38:02 73.3
25. Mad Moose France TAF 38:50 71.8
26. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 38:58 71.5
27. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 39:05 71.3
28. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 39:14 71.0*****
29. Trying Sweden 39:28 70.6
30. ManuelHorta Sweden MalungsOK 39:46 70.1
31. GF Norway ???? 39:55 69.8
32. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 40:45 68.4
33. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 40:46 68.4
34. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 41:38 66.9
35. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 42:49 65.1
36. Louis Haltz France TAD 43:00 64.8
37. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 43:29 64.1
38. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 43:30 64.1*****
39. SERG Russian Federation 43:52 63.5
40. ur Germany Berlin 46:15 60.3*****
41. Uffe Sweden Leksand 46:20 60.1
42. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 46:43 59.7
43. gvtoukc France TSN 46:46 59.6
44. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 46:53 59.4
45. andre de veirman Belgium trol 48:01 58.0
46. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 48:07 57.9
47. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 49:04 56.8*****
48. John Wick European Union Killers 49:25 56.4*****
49. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 49:41 56.1
50. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 50:21 55.3*****
51. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 51:11 54.4
52. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 53:14 52.4*****
53. Jadir Brazil COC 54:42 50.9
54. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 54:48 50.9
55. XAXA74 France ASO 57:40 48.3
56. honzau United States SDO 57:41 48.3
57. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 58:07 48.0
58. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 60:29 46.1
59. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 65:12 42.7
60. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 65:36 42.5
61. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 65:40 42.4
62. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 68:57 40.4
63. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 68:59 40.4
64. kellspants Wales SBOC 74:09 37.6
65. carlit Spain BO 74:43 37.3*****
66. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 79:04 35.2
67. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 89:35 31.1
68. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 126:02 22.1
69. hugoestr United States 130:57 21.3*****
70. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 140:44 19.8
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf 0.0
Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia dnf 0.0
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf 0.0
KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf dnf 0.0
Rulltrappa Sweden dnf 0.0
manzen Yemen UUCO dnf 0.0
pettan Heard & McDonald Islands OKH dnf 0.0
Lakka2 Australia EN dnf 0.0
Barri Britain SAIK/OD/OUOC dnf 0.0
Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk dnf 0.0
Eerik Czech Republic dnf 0.0