Catching Features

Lewes Lake

Open:08:00 Sep 24 2018
Close:07:45 Oct 11 2018
Map:/Lewes Lake/events/Lewes Lake/day1/Sprint2.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Old one, probably my best conversion :)
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

110 official (+83 reruns) 4 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:42 66.5*****
2. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 16:50 66.0*****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:56 65.6*****
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:57 65.5
5. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:59 65.4
6. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 17:07 64.9
7. a-haugskott Norway OL Trollelg 17:12 64.6
8. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 17:22 64.0*****
9. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 17:25 63.8
10. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 17:40 62.9
11. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:45 62.6
12. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:47 62.5
13. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 17:50 62.3
14. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:51 62.2*****
14. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 17:51 62.2*****
16. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 17:52 62.2
17. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 17:57 61.9
18. Louis Haltz France TAD 18:10 61.2
19. B2OBK France KLS 18:20 60.6
20. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:25 60.3
21. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 18:55 58.7
22. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 19:05 58.2
23. mkietis Latvia Ozons 19:20 57.5*****
24. Poulsen Denmark Denmark 19:45 56.2
25. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 19:48 56.1
26. Rulltrappa Sweden 19:50 56.0
27. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 19:55 55.8
28. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 19:58 55.6
29. aaroj Finland MSP 20:24 54.5
30. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 20:36 53.9*****
31. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 20:42 53.7
32. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 20:50 53.3
33. jeb France VSO 20:53 53.2
34. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 21:16 52.2
35. Mad Moose France TAF 21:38 51.4*****
36. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:51 50.8*****
37. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 22:04 50.3
38. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 22:08 50.2*****
39. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 22:24 49.6
40. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 22:28 49.4
41. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 22:37 49.1
42. Gohu France KLS 22:47 48.8
43. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 22:52 48.6
44. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:06 48.1*****
45. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 23:46 46.7*****
46. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 24:15 45.8
47. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 24:39 45.1
48. SERG Russian Federation 27:24 40.5
49. carlit Spain BO 27:43 40.1*****
50. Uffe Sweden Leksand 28:07 39.5
51. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 28:31 39.0
52. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 28:48 38.6*****
53. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 29:18 37.9
54. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 30:27 36.5
55. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 31:04 35.8
56. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 31:12 35.6*****
57. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 31:31 35.2
58. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 31:38 35.1
59. John Wick European Union Killers 31:42 35.0*****
60. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 31:43 35.0
61. manzen Yemen UUCO 31:46 35.0
62. pettan Heard & McDonald Islands OKH 32:47 33.9
63. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 32:58 33.7
64. fryderyk_pryjma Poland KOOVEE 33:31 33.1
65. HV Finland TP 33:41 33.0*****
66. Jadir Brazil COC 35:05 31.7
67. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 38:05 29.2
68. ur Germany Berlin 40:43 27.3
69. PaulP Ireland CUOC 41:02 27.1
70. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 44:30 25.0
71. kellspants Wales SBOC 44:48 24.8
72. khalex Russian Federation Personal 45:37 24.4
73. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 51:21 21.6
74. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 54:07 20.5
75. Boris Uruguay OCOC 57:33 19.3
76. Lakka2 Australia EN 60:41 18.3
77. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 73:25 15.1
78. faure gwenael France VSO 78:51 14.1*****
79. tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC 84:06 13.2
80. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 113:32 9.8
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus dnf  
SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf 0.0
honzau United States SDO dnf 0.0
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf 0.0*****
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf 0.0
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf 0.0
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf 0.0
OD1 United Kingdom OD dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf 0.0
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf 0.0
Rosine Germany TriFun dnf  
KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf dnf 0.0
Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf 0.0
Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK dnf  
CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf 0.0
Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria NSA Siven dnf 0.0
Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  
Abigail Australia TT dnf 0.0
Jakob Bermuda Hjärnarps OL dnf  
JohnT3 Sweden OKH dnf 0.0
ManuelHorta Sweden MalungsOK dnf 0.0
GC Australia Newcastle dnf  
Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM dnf 0.0
Setthagen. Kenya Pojkskoj dnf 0.0
Eerik Czech Republic dnf 0.0
JohnT2 Sweden OKH dnf 0.0
Alexander B. Russian Federation O-Nika dnf 0.0