Catching Features

Orrdals klint middle

Open:08:00 Oct 07 2018
Close:08:00 Oct 14 2018
Map:/orrdals klint 2.1.1.1 200 8/events/orrdals klint 2.1.1.1 200 8/day1/Middle.course
Created by:HV
Description:The same conversion as in the previous one. Use 'Highligt next map leg' option - e.g. to 3. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

64 official (+23 reruns) 3 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:38 113.8*****
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 29:15 111.4
3. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 29:20 111.1
4. a-haugskott Norway OL Trollelg 29:52 109.1
5. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:04 108.4
6. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 30:29 106.9
7. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 30:32 106.7*****
8. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 30:33 106.7
9. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 30:47 105.9
10. Rulltrappa Sweden 30:57 105.3
11. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:01 105.1
12. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 31:08 104.7*****
13. Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 31:23  
13. Mr X Sweden Freluga Farmers 31:23 103.8*****
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:35 103.2
16. Lindblom98 (3) Sweden Ok Roxen 32:10  
17. B2OBK France KLS 32:16 101.0
18. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 33:00 98.7
19. Greig Hamilton (2) New Zealand PAPO 33:33  
20. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 34:14 95.2
21. Louis Haltz (2) France TAD 34:53  
22. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 35:18 92.3
23. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 35:47 91.1*****
24. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 35:48 91.0
25. aaroj Finland MSP 36:00 90.5
26. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 36:03 90.4
27. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 36:34 89.1
28. John Wick European Union Killers 37:49 86.2*****
29. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 38:37 84.4
30. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 38:38 84.4*****
31. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 39:29  
32. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 39:30 82.5
33. Trying Sweden 39:42 82.1
34. andre de veirman Belgium trol 40:22 80.7*****
35. SERG Russian Federation 40:25 80.6
36. fryderyk_pryjma Poland KOOVEE 40:51 79.8
37. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 41:00 79.5
38. BertBennett (2) Australia Gold Seekers NSW 41:18  
39. Ehheee (2) Estonia OK Võru 41:44  
40. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 41:50 77.9
41. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 42:45 76.2
42. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 43:03 75.7
43. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 44:04 74.0
44. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 45:20 71.9*****
45. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 45:29 71.6
46. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 45:53 71.0*****
47. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 46:22 70.3
48. ur (2) Germany Berlin 47:06  *****
49. Mad Moose France TAF 47:15 69.0
50. Gohu France KLS 48:04 67.8
51. Uffe Sweden Leksand 48:07 67.7
52. carlit Spain BO 52:14 62.4*****
53. MChub (2) Ukraine Ottawa OC 53:05  
54. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 53:13 61.2*****
55. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 53:36 60.8*****
56. honzau United States SDO 56:05 58.1
57. Jadir Brazil COC 59:24 54.9
58. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 59:42 54.6
59. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 60:32  
60. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 61:40 52.8
61. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 69:52 46.6
62. Eerik Czech Republic 70:39 46.1
63. kellspants Wales SBOC 75:32 43.1
64. Lakka2 Australia EN 76:50 42.4
65. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 77:38 42.0
66. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 86:28 37.7
67. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 92:19 35.3
68. Alexander B. Russian Federation O-Nika 143:27 22.7
69. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 162:45 20.0
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf 0.0
jeb France VSO dnf 0.0
JohnT2 Sweden OKH dnf 0.0
Alex-Meaow United States CROC dnf 0.0
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
nemytoff (2) Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
HV (2) Finland TP dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
carlit (2) Spain BO dnf  
Jonas Lange (2) Germany ihw alex dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
Luca Libardoni (2) Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  
manzen (2) Yemen UUCO dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Lindblom98 (4) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Lindblom98 (5) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf