Catching Features

Orrdals klint 3 short

Open:08:00 Oct 13 2018
Close:07:00 Oct 28 2018
Map:/orrdals klint 2.3 b 200 8/events/orrdals klint 2.3 b 200 8/day1/Short.course
Created by:HV
Description:A new piece of the map - some changes to the forest settings. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

97 official (+48 reruns) 2 comments

1. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 17:22  
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:39  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:50  *****
4. B2OBK France KLS 17:58  
5. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 18:01  *****
6. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 18:03  
6. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 18:03  
8. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:05  
9. perwhite France KLS 18:23  
10. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:24  
11. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 18:31  
11. smed Kenya . 18:31  
13. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 18:38  *****
14. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:41  
15. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 18:42  
16. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:48  *****
17. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 18:52  *****
18. teddy Norway KLS 18:53  
19. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 18:58  
20. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 19:04  
21. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 19:11  
22. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 19:13  
23. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 19:18  
24. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:19  
25. color Switzerland converter 19:23  
26. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:30  
27. ManuelHorta Sweden Malungs OK 19:46  
27. Rulltrappa Sweden 19:46  
29. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 19:47  
30. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 19:48  
31. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 19:51  *****
32. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 19:57  
33. FryDe Poland Koovee 20:01  
34. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 20:16  
35. jeb France VSO 20:26  
36. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 20:27  *****
37. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 20:40  
38. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 21:07  *****
39. Uffe Sweden Leksand 21:13  
40. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 21:26  
41. SERG Russian Federation 21:32  
42. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 21:36  
43. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 21:54  
44. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 22:02  *****
45. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 22:08  *****
46. Mad Moose France TAF 22:13  
47. Vegkitt Norway Freidig 22:24  
48. Trying Sweden 22:39  
49. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 22:46  *****
50. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 23:11  
51. gvtoukc France TSN 23:40  
52. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 23:44  *****
53. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:01  *****
54. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 24:08  *****
55. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 24:26  
56. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 24:27  
57. honzau United States SDO 24:37  *****
58. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 24:46  
59. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 24:58  
60. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 25:36  
61. 12345 Ecuador 25:56  
62. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 25:59  
63. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 26:03  
64. Elias Jonsson Norway Nydalen SK 26:09  
65. John Wick European Union Killers 26:53  *****
66. WST New Zealand HBOC 26:59  
67. manzen Yemen UUCO 27:29  
68. Leo_Holper Austria OC Fürstenfeld 27:30  
69. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 27:54  
70. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 28:06  
71. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 28:23  
72. Jadir Brazil COC 30:30  
73. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 30:45  
74. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 30:57  
75. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria NSA Siven 32:07  
76. kellspants Wales SBOC 35:07  
77. Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco 38:12  *****
78. rasmus06 Sweden OK Hällen 41:28  
79. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 41:58  
80. Lakka2 Australia EN 42:19  
81. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 42:44  
82. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 43:05  
83. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 45:10  
84. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 46:21  
85. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 48:31  
86. Alexander B. Russian Federation O-Nika 74:04  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Rolf Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK dnf  
Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK dnf  *****
beerdog Sweden IKHP dnf  
Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering dnf  *****
Oscarlyngen Norway Frol IL dnf  
HansBauge Cambodia Heming dnf  
dinareitan Norway freidig ok dnf  
Eerik Czech Republic dnf  
BrageTakle Norway Kristiansand Orienteringsklubb dnf  *****