Catching Features

Orrdals klint 3 short

Open:08:00 Oct 13 2018
Close:07:00 Oct 28 2018
Map:/orrdals klint 2.3 b 200 8/events/orrdals klint 2.3 b 200 8/day1/Short.course
Created by:HV
Description:A new piece of the map - some changes to the forest settings. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

97 official (+41 reruns) 2 comments

1. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 17:22 58.8
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:39 57.8
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:50 57.2*****
4. B2OBK France KLS 17:58 56.8
5. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 18:01 56.7*****
6. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 18:03 56.6
6. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 18:03 56.6
8. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:05 56.5
9. perwhite France KLS 18:23 55.5
10. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:24 55.5
11. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 18:31 55.1
11. smed Kenya . 18:31 55.1
13. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 18:38 54.8*****
14. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:41 54.6
15. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 18:42 54.6
16. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:48 54.3*****
17. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 18:52 54.1*****
18. a-haugskott Norway OL Trollelg 18:53 54.1
19. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 18:58 53.8
20. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 19:04 53.5
21. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 19:11 53.2
22. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 19:13 53.1
23. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 19:18 52.9
24. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:19 52.8
25. color Switzerland converter 19:23 52.7
26. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 19:30 52.4
27. ManuelHorta Sweden Malungs OK 19:46 51.6
27. Rulltrappa Sweden 19:46 51.6
29. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 19:47 51.6
30. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 19:48 51.6
31. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 19:51 51.4*****
32. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 19:57 51.2
33. FryDe Poland Koovee 20:01 51.0
34. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 20:16 50.4
35. jeb France VSO 20:26 50.0
36. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 20:27 49.9*****
37. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 20:40 49.4
38. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 21:07 48.3*****
39. Uffe Sweden Leksand 21:13 48.1
40. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 21:26 47.6
41. SERG Russian Federation 21:32 47.4
42. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 21:36 47.3
43. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 21:54 46.6
44. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 22:02 46.3*****
45. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 22:08 46.1*****
46. Mad Moose France TAF 22:13 46.0
47. Vegkitt Norway Freidig 22:24 45.6
48. Trying Sweden 22:39 45.1
49. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 22:46 44.8*****
50. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 23:11 44.0
51. gvtoukc France TSN 23:40 43.1
52. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 23:44 43.0*****
53. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:01 42.5*****
54. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 24:08 42.3*****
55. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 24:26 41.8
56. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 24:27 41.8
57. honzau United States SDO 24:37 41.5*****
58. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 24:46 41.2
59. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 24:58 40.9
60. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 25:36 39.9
61. 12345 Ecuador 25:56 39.4
62. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 25:59 39.3
63. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 26:03 39.2
64. Elias Jonsson Norway Nydalen SK 26:09 39.0
65. John Wick European Union Killers 26:53 38.0*****
66. WST New Zealand HBOC 26:59 37.8
67. manzen Yemen UUCO 27:29 37.1
68. Leo_Holper Austria OC Fürstenfeld 27:30 37.1
69. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 27:54 36.6
70. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 28:06 36.3
71. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 28:23 36.0
72. Jadir Brazil COC 30:30 33.5
73. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 30:45 33.2
74. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 30:57 33.0
75. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria NSA Siven 32:07 31.8
76. kellspants Wales SBOC 35:07 29.1
77. Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco 38:12 26.7*****
78. rasmus06 Sweden OK Hällen 41:28 24.6
79. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 41:58 24.3
80. Lakka2 Australia EN 42:19 24.1
81. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 42:44 23.9
82. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 43:05 23.7
83. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 45:10 22.6
84. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 46:21 22.0
85. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 48:31 21.0
86. Alexander B. Russian Federation O-Nika 74:04 13.8
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf 0.0
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf 0.0
Rolf Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK dnf  
Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK dnf 0.0*****
beerdog Sweden IKHP dnf 0.0
Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering dnf  *****
Oscarlyngen Norway Frol IL dnf  
HansBauge Cambodia Heming dnf  
dinareitan Norway freidig ok dnf  
Eerik Czech Republic dnf 0.0
BrageTakle Norway Kristiansand Orienteringsklubb dnf 0.0*****