Catching Features

Isojärvi middle

Open:08:00 Dec 04 2018
Close:08:00 Dec 19 2018
Map:/isojarvi 1.1 8/events/isojarvi 1.1 8/day1/Middle.course
Created by:HV
Description:New conversion based on laser data. Middle as an intro. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

81 official (+49 reruns) 4 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:03  
2. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:07  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:09  *****
4. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 34:09  *****
5. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 34:15  
6. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:17  
7. teddy Norway KLS 34:32  
8. B2OBK France KLS 34:39  *****
9. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:45  
10. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 34:47  
11. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 34:59  
12. color Switzerland converter 35:33  
13. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 36:10  
14. teme Finland IkNV 36:21  
15. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 36:25  
16. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 37:16  
17. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 37:20  
18. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 37:28  
19. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 37:34  
20. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 37:45  
21. show Switzerland Redmachine 37:52  
22. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 38:06  
23. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 38:20  
24. ManuelHorta Sweden Malungs OK 38:58  
25. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 39:01  *****
26. John Wick European Union Killers 39:24  *****
27. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 39:31  
28. Davve Latvia IKHP 39:43  
29. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 39:59  *****
30. Gohu France KLS 40:36  
31. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 40:48  *****
32. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 40:49  
33. beerdog Sweden IKHP 40:53  
34. Uffe Sweden Leksand 41:14  
35. jeb France VSO 41:29  
36. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 41:30  
37. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 41:57  *****
38. Trying Sweden 42:03  
39. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 42:18  
40. Raikleath Sweden OK Orion 42:24  *****
41. Mattias_Beerdog Sweden IKHP 42:42  *****
42. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 42:56  *****
43. Colko Germany Pacers 43:03  
44. SERG Russian Federation 43:31  
45. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 43:33  *****
46. carlit Spain BO 44:26  *****
47. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 44:59  
48. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 46:06  *****
49. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 46:51  
50. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 47:29  
51. ur Germany Berlin 47:58  *****
52. WST New Zealand HBOC 48:16  
53. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 48:45  
54. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 49:40  
55. mk77 France ze ouineurs 50:27  *****
56. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 52:59  *****
57. manzen Yemen UUCO 53:05  
58. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 53:36  
59. honzau United States SDO 57:55  
60. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 59:03  
60. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 59:03  *****
62. Erik Edén Sweden Waxholms OK 59:20  *****
63. Lakka2 Australia EN 61:48  
64. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 63:56  
65. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 66:18  
66. Jadir Brazil COC 66:21  
67. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 80:46  
68. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 90:39  
69. SonEve03 Norway OL Tønsberg og Omegn 95:23  
70. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 116:01  
71. larissaschneider Brazil cosc 126:42  
72. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 156:00  *****
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  *****
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME dnf  
lagesaurus Sweden teamSaurus dnf  
Eerik Czech Republic dnf  
FryDe Poland Koovee dnf