Catching Features

Oittaa forestsprint

Open:08:00 Mar 19 2019
Close:08:00 Mar 26 2019
Map:/oittaa/events/oittaa short/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Jepeteus
Description:A short quite easy sprint.
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

76 official (+38 reruns) 3 comments

1. teddy Norway KLS 9:30  
2. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:33  
3. perwhite France KLS 9:34  
4. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 9:52  
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 9:56  
6. show Switzerland Redmachine 9:57  
7. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 9:58  
7. B2OBK France KLS 9:58  
9. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 9:59  
10. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 10:03  
11. jeb France VSO 10:05  *****
12. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:07  
13. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 10:08  
14. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 10:11  
15. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 10:12  
16. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 10:17  
17. color Switzerland converter 10:24  
18. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:27  
19. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:29  
20. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 10:35  
21. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 10:38  
21. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:38  
23. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 10:45  
24. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 10:51  
25. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 10:55  
25. mkietis Latvia Ozons 10:55  
27. Uffe Sweden Leksand 10:56  
28. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 10:58  
29. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 11:01  
30. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 11:03  *****
31. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:11  
32. Jadir Brazil COC 11:12  
33. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:14  
34. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 11:18  
34. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 11:18  
36. udenszale Latvia Burkânciems Co 11:24  
37. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 11:25  
38. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 11:26  
39. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 11:28  
40. conor Ireland CNOC 11:31  
41. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 11:49  *****
42. Vidar Sweden SSOK 11:51  
43. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 12:00  
43. John Wick European Union Killers 12:00  
45. Roar Ireland CNOC 12:01  *****
46. Trying Sweden 12:02  
47. yoyo Kenya PFA 12:04  
48. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 12:10  
49. honzau United States SDO 12:12  
50. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 12:15  
51. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 12:23  
52. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 12:38  *****
53. Cube Austria LAC 12:40  *****
54. carlit Spain BO 12:48  *****
55. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 13:01  
56. WST New Zealand HBOC 13:09  
57. France' Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 13:17  
58. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 13:33  
59. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 14:29  
60. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 14:44  
61. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 14:47  *****
62. Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM 15:31  
63. Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK 15:38  
64. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 15:47  
65. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 15:55  
66. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 16:06  *****
67. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 16:14  
68. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 16:16  
69. Eerik Czech Republic 16:19  
70. douglas da silva schmitz Brazil COSM 16:20  
71. HV Finland TP 17:04  *****
72. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 17:35  
Jeff Australia UFO dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
SonEve03 Norway OL Tønsberg og Omegn dnf  
DAMIS OLIVEIRA Brazil clube de orientaçao de Natal dnf