Catching Features

Forest Umbra

Created by:Philochillo
Description:
Scoring:% of Winner (drop 2 races)
Series Races:1. [OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long
 2. [OCAD] Forest Umbra, night
 3. [OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short
 4. [OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3
 5. [OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Total
1. Ljung92.9596.53100.00100.0098.51298.51
2. OBT100.0097.4091.8997.6998.80296.49
3. ^.099.4098.3396.38294.11
4. Daynee95.6199.6193.3294.6696.35291.57
5. jonnyq88.7683.8096.9098.8095.83291.53
6. jean96.5695.3797.4996.8996.70291.09
7. antfor94.1485.8291.6595.78100.00289.92
8. janands94.3887.1797.4996.0295.83289.34
9. mr.91.2295.8296.7395.47288.03
10. mogd00192.3295.1889.0295.5496.77287.48
11. the confused89.3195.0894.0395.5496.70287.32
12. Alri.94.4195.5894.50.284.49
13. Håkon RB094.2193.7989.1694.12282.12
14. rutten88.1694.6090.21095.31280.13
15. R.S88.99.94.2796.81.280.08
16. Grangren89.2789.7895.2395.06.280.06
17. Forzza92.4489.9791.4189.4095.60279.45
18. Didde81.8790.6588.0797.1391.01278.79
19. Daniels.89.4991.4191.87.272.77
20. Thynnmas93.9889.10.89.00.272.09
21. cherries84.7660.0894.6382.4790.37269.75
22. Klll.87.6689.6290.8478.40268.11
23. Ali..91.0589.8086.81267.66
24. color87.7384.2891.5387.7388.39267.65
25. Tintin93089.4983.5393.31.266.33
26. Captain Quark84.8486.8991.4187.8987.00266.30
27. Mr. Blackstar86.0370.3075.7890.7686.23263.01
28. Danskeman78.7483.5188.4284.6287.36260.40
29. Bullen84.44085.2085.6687.55258.41
30. JS76.8085.9286.9980.1682.48255.39
31. SG82.6685.3476.4978.8883.22251.22
32. Stenvikteam69.0483.5180.1985.1078.79248.80
33. LPasturiza080.1472.4393.4760.91246.04
34. andersem83.3780.5281.5080.7263.98245.59
35. Rafael Miguel76.7284.2860.2683.4377.79245.50
36. Michaël Van Baelen77.28079.2488.53.245.04
37. Rouman70.0767.7082.94086.45239.46
38. MariusG70.1179.4682.8273.6368.54235.90
39. Heggo.71.5579.7184.1468.64235.41
40. Anton Karlsson0.79.1274.2677.76231.14
41. Nigelasi0079.1268.9281.89229.94
42. nh65.64069.4578.3379.99227.76
43. Brzi75.06072.0880.08.227.22
44. TL.65.7778.1682.31.226.24
45. Ben Sand79.06064.44075.07218.57
46. Martin Posselt63.9460.9572.5570.1274.26216.94
47. Empa71.54.60.2684.38.216.18
48. OrienterarN..82.8253.3979.73215.93
49. Pekka Rantala64.9251.6962.2932.2783.35210.57
50. RaideN065.6773.8767.9757.68207.50
51. mr.Apo57.88071.9674.0260.78206.76
52. Linar Sharafiev..52.5177.9375.40205.83
53. Pauls Liepins59.8658.7370.5328.6973.04203.42
54. ss..53.5872.3576.01201.94
55. JontyO.52.2770.8875.540198.69
56. Boris Isaikin60.6957.0966.2343.9871.45198.37
57. Trying40.7846.6750.9580.0865.76196.80
58. fabiomars..61.1055.8678.89195.84
59. Everton Markus56.3777.9260.740.195.03
60. Greig Hamilton..64.5671.1658.42194.14
61. Denis Atkin.64.6158.8363.5165.41193.52
62. Lom39.0315.7261.2260.3268.64190.17
63. MCpaccao48.34.76.4963.1944.94188.02
64. rossmaxmo..94.7592.83.187.58
65. Terkelsen61.8842.9150.3674.90.187.13
66. Mat6911.068.3841.2077.47187.04
67. OliB47.3957.2857.6460.4866.86184.98
68. Aaron054.4863.8466.29.184.62
69. Gafr0051.1965.1867.93184.30
70. Eliasson..89.6290.84.180.45
71. thiago..68.9749.6461.27179.88
72. Felloop..70.4163.2745.91179.58
73. OLofsson..85.5691.870177.43
74. Sabro.89.3987.23..176.62
75. Osamoborac043.8854.6547.1774.23176.06
76. Karschtl045.0361.3469.480175.85
77. David G48.06.53.4655.9466.21175.61
78. andre de veirman62.83056.6844.4655.54175.05
79. Krasimir39.8752.7547.1463.1956.13172.06
80. Lazy ass Italian.36.8477.8057.37.172.01
81. felipeha49.1368.3753.9445.34.171.44
82. HPM..77.4592.750170.20
83. Lunkan..81.6282.55.164.17
84. schwachknoechler43.59.57.2854.3451.18162.80
85. Muhammar Khaddafi..77.2184.06.161.27
86. Landli52.3029.0318.8577.45.158.77
87. ThomasNÅ.079.4778.490157.96
88. TruPlu40.9346.1921.7268.4532.85155.57
89. hunkhammar.72.7181.98..154.69
90. lucasbasset.76.5777.57..154.13
91. L..72.6781.43.154.11
92. engstrom44.4265.38043.758.24153.54
93. devonbeckman068.2784.84..153.12
94. Franzy Untrained..82.5867.49.150.07
95. Jocke78070.1177.4500147.55
96. Karl Vervoort39.39050.7257.3729.16147.48
97. lost36.62.38.4272.110147.16
98. JWennermark..080.8065.83146.62
99. -=MoGiLaN=-.061.9383.43.145.36
100. Aaroz.70.5971.36..141.95
101. Mala..63.6075.06.138.66
102. HuggE..75.4263.11.138.53
103. davida60.85.74.94..135.79
104. tio Pepe25.6549.9524.9457.2928.42135.66
105. KaiserChief0.34.1357.2142.45133.79
106. eddies..63.2570.44.133.68
107. MOR40.3846.2946.783.90.133.45
108. jeb..64.32068.44132.76
109. AlexeyMustafin39.0717.3625.5430.0463.56132.68
110. runit0061.2267.410128.63
111. BB King..19.5752.1155.19126.87
112. Jissbacke..59.0747.2517.98124.30
113. stevegregg..58.5964.38.122.97
114. AnToOoN..64.9256.97.121.89
115. JonasG52.45.68.38..120.83
116. Nichka52.53.30.9136.810120.25
117. Aleksey Golubev.018.1455.0645.07118.27
118. Vicko62.0055.93.0.117.93
119. Mathias Myrefelt..65.7551.630117.39
120. Chris Man4.32040.2160.5615.97116.74
121. wejo53.76.60.02..113.78
122. heidiyuwinghay..61.5846.77.108.35
123. Baumann Edouard37.3329.0328.88040.12106.48
124. sundlof.100.00...100.00
125. gvtoukc0026.7372.75099.48
126. Adam Bedrich Wanek0011.8185.98097.79
127. gab..71.7223.67095.38
128. rainrunner..55.3739.12.94.49
129. lorrieq..92.24..92.24
130. Pauli..33.8956.65090.54
131. Riento..30.1958.49.88.68
132. Eirik.88.33...88.33
133. ColmM.087.35..87.35
133. Erik M..87.35..87.35
135. DBS Axiie.85.34...85.34
136. go straight..84.37..84.37
137. pekkaP84.05....84.05
138. Paul_Sirum0083.41..83.41
139. Dewett.81.97...81.97
140. Calle Stenberg..80.55..80.55
141. Bobafett..74.34..74.34
142. Marre92..71.48..71.48
143. Jadir32.9400038.4471.38
144. Challe..70.17..70.17
145. Mighty Quinn69.32....69.32
146. RUSIA..69.21..69.21
147. mattg..68.62..68.62
148. sparven..68.26..68.26
149. julien....66.7666.76
150. Filip Stevanovic...65.98.65.98
151. SFP..64.80..64.80
152. Blackburn0.063.19.63.19
153. hamilton..63.01..63.01
154. Ultimate..61.58..61.58
155. Helder Marcolino..60.26..60.26
155. Hjortronet..60.26..60.26
157. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI031.2428.28..59.53
158. artemisia_genipi0033.0511.1613.8458.05
159. igor slon..56.21..56.21
160. Betak...55.94.55.94
161. Manasss..50.120.50.12
162. Emommoma.0035.7014.3250.02
163. malejs..49.76..49.76
164. Oskar J.S....49.1149.11
165. Jens.046.54..46.54
166. viktorfett..46.06..46.06
167. Pavel Klaška Jr.0.44.87..44.87
168. PVA..44.27..44.27
169. georgG..42.24..42.24
170. Ivo Kamenarov..41.05..41.05
171. Roman..40.810.40.81
172. Kur-BR..38.07..38.07
173. Baune036.45.0036.45
174. NSmith..035.94035.94
175. MH.035.32..35.32
176. tarmoq..33.17..33.17
177. Tema Skiman012.5420.17..32.70
178. Vitaliy Mayorov..32.340.32.34
179. Mariule..032.27032.27
180. Sylvain Emo...31.63.31.63
181. ErkS..31.50..31.50
182. Forney..30.55..30.55
183. Per Lindman...30.52.30.52
184. Pippo..30.43..30.43
185. Nils Schmiedeberg...29.00.29.00
186. Doogi11128.5400..28.54
187. STEFANIO..28.28..28.28
188. Tuv Mol..28.16..28.16
189. fedevenice..027.49.27.49
190. Yury9.66016.830026.49
191. Fed..1.6723.90.25.58
192. hanne v..13.489.321.8424.65
193. Kajsa0...23.8023.80
194. Eduards..16.950016.95
195. Vorob'ev Vladimir0.02.0714.4816.56
196. O-Outan.6.5607.491.2615.31
197. Liam Paterson..14.32..14.32
198. anjoak..014.18.14.18
199. Freddy Henkes..013.39.13.39
200. Hanzo..13.130.13.13
201. Linus0013.010013.01
202. Aitan Kahana..10.620.10.62
203. Shipxc.10.61...10.61
204. Dulli..4.890.4.89
205. Tyrolrunner..4.30..4.30
206. Jonken...4.22.4.22
. <3Orienteering....0.
. Adair MS..00..
. agustincb0.....
. Akva..0...
. AlanP...0..
. ale0.....
. alexa0.....
. André LALANDE00000.
. Antonio Mariani..00..
. aroz...0..
. artem.0....
. Audrey0.....
. Barbara...0..
. Bibilion..0...
. BigJohn.000..
. Bjugis.0....
. bumbles..00..
. Cejax..0...
. Cesario Ferreira..0...
. cfj0.....
. Chrizzik0.....
. CHUCHI NIETO...0..
. colby...0..
. CreatorRU.0....
. Daniel Posch..0...
. DanRön00....
. Davveking..0...
. denise..0...
. dmi0.....
. Doubs...0..
. Ebba E..0...
. Erwin Putzeys0.00..
. faure gwenael.0....
. Filip Rosjö....0.
. Fippe94..0...
. Forzman..0...
. Franclim..00..
. Gosha18..0...
. grigoras sorin0.....
. Hannah Banana..00..
. Hedis0.0...
. Heidi Yu0000..
. housewife....0.
. HV..0...
. Håkon Sævareid..0...
. IegorI....0.
. Ina Carina.0....
. Irina..000.
. Ivan Kulikov..000.
. J. Kleemola0.....
. Jardys...0..
. Joacil..0...
. Joe Parkinson00....
. JOK77D..00..
. juarez..0...
. Kallshem00000.
. Klasse0.00..
. KODAY0.00..
. Langerackare00....
. Luka Mihaljevic 96..00..
. mam..0...
. Map Runner.000..
. marjoh000...
. Markus Allemann00000.
. Moi c moi00000.
. mouss...0..
. Mr Wonderful..0...
. muni...00.
. mxh0...0.
. nacho rubio.0....
. niklasking00....
. nrebelo..00..
. O-funk0.0...
. OL-HenrikH00....
. ottmer..00..
. Pale..000.
. Pereira..0...
. PETEX..0...
. Philochillo00000.
. PoznaAndras0.....
. rafemu0.....
. RAMOS...0..
. regis..0...
. rico76...0..
. Robin L..0...
. Romero Bandeira.0..0.
. rsanchezrodri..0...
. sampeboy..000.
. Starkin Pavel....0.
. Stina0224..0...
. Stormoen..0...
. stroginov..0...
. test2..0...
. TR..0...
. Turbo..0...
. Usama Ben Laden.00...
. Victor Bergstrand..0...
. Vlad Izmagilov..0...
. Vorient..00..
. vschetchikov00000.
. Wasted.0....
. WAZZUP..0...
. yong hu.0....
. Yosyp00000.
. Zuzili.000..
. Ñåðãåé..00..