Catching Features

Philochillo Cup

Created by:Philochillo
Description:
Scoring:Points (top 101)
Point Values:100,99,98,97,96,95,94,93,92,91,90,89,88,87,86,85,84,83,82,81,80,79,78,77,76,75,74,73,72,71,70,69,68,67,66,65,64,63,62,61,60,59,58,57,56,55,54,53,52,51,50,49,48,47,46,45,44,43,42,41,40,39,38,37,36,35,34,33,32,31,30,29,28,27,26,25,24,23,22,21,20,19,18,17,16,15,14,13,12,11,10,9,8,7,6,5,4,3,2,1,0
Series Races:1. Philochillo Cup 1 - A
 2. Philochillo Cup 1 - B
 3. Philochillo Cup 1 - C
 4. Philochillo Cup 1 - D
 5. Philochillo Cup 1 - E

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Total
1. Johan Olson10099988395475
2. arddu9395799993459
3. janands6890999799453
4. LPasturiza9498789092452
5. teme8683818992431
6. Alri8669918199426
7. smed8783737399415
8. Pale65791008684414
9. Landli9669927678411
10. Charles7283907087402
10. OLofsson7887816789402
12. jonnyq6883876596399
13. Grangren9651967872393
14. color5793787290390
15. juliano pereira9960759857389
16. Bullen9160845787379
17. Paul_Sirum9970907046375
18. Mattis Hallberg7897578948369
18. rutten5997758652369
20. B2OBK.93958680354
21. DBS Axiie33878646100352
22. Albinz7490883260344
23. jpasturiza9987437240341
24. jean2887988142336
25. mkietis49100519441335
26. mueller8077469632331
27. Ben Sand8260693084325
28. Torgny8977416354324
29. Pekka Rantala6069595580323
30. Ali89799361.322
31. DNF4652957648317
32. OskarE7843615576313
33. Stenvikteam740538789303
34. Captain Quark8069494261301
34. Trying077837665301
36. perwhite6640725763298
37. Didde4206110094297
38. mr.Apo1888368370295
39. Ehheee7220675971289
40. Karl D5045644881288
40. VegardBJ8331826725288
42. energy19865295783618279
43. Colko3471237970277
44. Martin Posselt5153647830276
45. Jissbacke093666353275
45. Philipp Koch4073564957275
47. Guffguffen9048694619272
48. Lunkan029729476271
49. Karschtl5548365970268
50. Franzy Untrained3851664270267
51. kamrat chrusjtjov1638439670263
52. MariusG3818457084255
53. jeb2960701874251
54. sc4dam692564778243
55. engstrom2438149464234
56. S.Smith029119487221
57. SERG6145272463220
58. oksove1262316050215
59. artemisia_genipi6238491745211
60. andre de veirman4324403749193
61. Davve6427.4355189
62. Tyyppix932504451186
63. Everton Markus841586..185
64. Carl Josefsson043363173183
65. Haren47566460182
66. nicolas984655282131181
67. ur449532743176
68. GelsonANDREY1565442026170
69. WeserF3612565114169
70. mk771360174035165
71. mr.walta040295144164
72. Uffe3662..60158
73. STEFFLER8173...154
74. Henrik Sjögren1143373820149
75. Hans1233164261314148
76. Oscar Hultgren038581437147
77. BjornBorg636183914140
78. OrientNver413862627138
79. BCN78486..132
80. Grehnen2316392924131
81. Bruno Casas584232316124
82. matzeg11235633.123
83. MChub270312537120
84. Plakhotnik.D50195539118
85. HV390103434117
86. andres2222391517115
87. GS20135655...111
88. Joacil727242229109
89. Ali baba613322822101
90. Mala93.0..93
91. CCuelho01225193490
92. Yury4919210.89
93. bolibomba073673888
94. Tomahawk7017...87
95. D.Levin0015521481
96. Kirill94.77...77
97. ErikBovallius14331612.75
98. Casper Skepp191648.74
99. Oliqi8020112867
100. WalAnd064...64
101. Rafael Bossi1101235.58
102. Lille John0947..56
103. BB King54....54
104. Pippo53....53
105. tallbit0013172151
106. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen46000046
107. vschetchikov00792339
108. Parachute048101537
109. AlexeyMustafin330...33
109. MisterYes25..8.33
111. KiSe32000032
112. Vicente Lopez Sanchez30....30
113. tommyhayes26....26
114. schelli1726..25
115. Baumann Edouard222...24
116. aas210.0021
117. emil20....20
118. grete014...14
119. John Vallin2..9..9
119. Rasmus Møller Jess09..09
. Abel Herrero00....
. Anton Dryankov0.....
. Arvid Skepp0.....
. Axl00....
. BABSY0.....
. Baklid1000...
. camd0.....
. CarlosRaico0.....
. CarlP0.....
. DanRön990.....
. Die Reinheitszwetschke00000.
. georgG00000.
. Gollum000...
. Jenna0.....
. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano00000.
. JohRid0.....
. JontyO00000.
. Larissa Schneider00000.
. M@_bh....0.
. Mad Moose00000.
. makoto0.....
. Oskar Leinonen0000..
. Pauls Liepins00000.
. Philochillo00000.
. Polle00000.
. Ruslan2000...
. Simark0.000.
. Simen_ss00.0..
. Thomas Johnson0.....
. tim03....0.
. Ukhvanov Andrey000...
. Vasko Stoyanov00000.
. WN Chung00000.
. WST0.....
. Yury Masnyy00....