Catching Features

Styrian Short Track 6

Open:07:00 Oct 21 2015
Close:05:45 Nov 06 2015
Map:/2/events/2/day1/Track 2.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:second map part, a bit longer course, I wanted to put the trees on the small paths! enjoy :D
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

59 official (+7 reruns) hide comments

1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 30:35  *****
Bit messy...
2. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:40  
3. Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 30:46  
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 30:56  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:25  
6. color Switzerland converter 31:45  
7. Doyle Australia CHOC 31:49  
8. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 32:12  
9. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 32:20  
10. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 32:27  *****
11. teddy Norway KLS 32:40  
12. arddu Finland :) 32:51  
13. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 33:04  
14. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:24  
15. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 33:39  
16. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 34:05  
17. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 34:06  *****
18. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 34:23  
19. smed Kenya . 34:34  
20. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 34:38  
21. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 34:52  
22. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 34:53  
23. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 35:16  
24. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 35:18  
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:40  
26. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 35:46  *****
5*
27. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 36:01  
28. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 36:19  
29. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:51  
30. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 36:52  
31. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 37:47  
32. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 37:55  
33. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 38:17  
34. EVERTON Brazil COSM 38:32  
35. Ben Sand France viking 39:37  
36. spitsov Norway OK Linné 40:10  
37. runit Canada GHO 41:14  
38. Colko Germany Angelniemen Ankkuri 41:15  
39. Artem16 (3) Ukraine O-club 43:50  
40. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 45:49  
41. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 45:52  *****
42. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 45:58  
43. Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF 46:04  
44. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 47:57  
45. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 47:58  
46. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 48:12  
47. Artem16 (2) Ukraine O-club 50:21  
48. ur (2) Germany Berlin 50:26  
49. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 50:43  
50. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 51:39  
51. emil (2) Sweden Stora Tuna 58:00  
52. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 60:39  *****
53. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 60:55  *****
54. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 65:06  
55. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 82:45  *****
56. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 89:22  
57. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 96:50  
58. Sheryl (2) New Zealand Waikouaiti 128:36  
Mattman Sweden GMOK dnf  
teme Finland Nouski dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
OLLE KALLUR Sweden OK ravinen dnf  
rutten Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Eskilfr Norway Vang OL dnf  
janands (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Wanted to try the RC I planned to do in the first try...