Catching Features

[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2

Open:21:00 Jul 17 2012
Close:20:45 Aug 02 2012
Map:/Finland/events/FinnishSprints/day1/2.course
Created by:Captain Quark
Description:Same map as previous. Have fun! -Kyle :]
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

141 official (+52 reruns) 11 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 13:10  
2. Ljung (3) Sweden IKHP 13:17  
3. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:23  *****
3. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 13:23  
5. Ljung Sweden IKHP 13:29  *****
6. Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 13:31  *****
7. OBT France KLS 13:38  *****
8. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 13:43  
9. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 13:45  *****
10. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 13:50  
11. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 13:52  
12. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 13:55  
13. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 14:02  
14. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 14:04  
15. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:06  *****
16. Kim Jon Un Korea, North 14:08  
17. Captain Quark (2) New Zealand Red Kiwis 14:10  
18. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 14:12  
19. olex (2) Ukraine OK Orion 14:13  
20. glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC 14:29  *****
21. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 14:35  
22. Starkin Pavel (2) Russian Federation Albatros 14:39  
23. test2 (2) East Timor test2 14:40  
24. R Anderson (3) Canada Ottawa OC 14:41  
25. Klll Denmark neXus OK 14:43  
26. Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 14:45  
27. R Anderson (4) Canada Ottawa OC 14:52  
28. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:55  
29. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 14:57  
30. go straight Austria OCFF 15:02  *****
31. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 15:05  
32. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 15:09  
33. Kristo (2) Estonia www.okilves.ee 15:18  *****
34. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 15:23  
35. Brzi Slovenia OKB 15:42  
36. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 15:50  *****
37. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 15:57  
38. R Anderson (2) Canada Ottawa OC 16:01  
39. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 16:06  
40. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 16:09  
41. Trying (2) Sweden 16:14  
42. jeb France VSO 16:21  
42. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 16:21  
44. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:23  
45. Ben Sand (2) France viking 16:24  
46. Vimark Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:42  
46. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 16:42  
48. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 16:46  
49. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 16:55  
50. go straight (2) Austria OCFF 17:02  
51. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 17:04  
51. lill-erik (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:04  
53. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 17:11  
54. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 17:24  
55. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:26  *****
56. TL Portugal GD4C 17:37  
57. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 17:47  *****
58. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 17:55  
58. cherries New Zealand HBOC 17:55  
60. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 17:56  
61. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 18:07  
62. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 18:09  
63. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 18:11  
64. pigg (4) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 18:12  
65. MMoreira Portugal CPOC 18:15  
66. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 18:16  
67. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 18:20  
68. Lillen (2) Sweden GMOK 18:32  *****
69. Shipxc United States DVOA 18:46  
69. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:46  *****
71. EVERTON Brazil COSM 18:57  
72. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 19:00  
73. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 19:19  
74. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 19:31  
75. Anton Karlsson (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof 19:37  
76. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:38  *****
77. SG Sweden IF Rigor 19:44  
78. ale France france 19:48  
79. mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:11  
80. jakoby Austria HSV OL 20:17  
81. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:21  
82. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 20:23  *****
83. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 20:36  *****
84. wejo Sweden Småland 20:42  *****
85. cherries (2) New Zealand HBOC 20:54  
86. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 21:00  
87. BB King Sweden ÖOK 21:12  
88. Jadir Brazil COC 21:15  
89. Davveking Sweden IKHP 21:23  
90. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 21:35  
91. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 21:45  
92. na Sweden OK Linne 21:56  *****
93. SERG (2) Russian Federation 22:38  
94. LSV Ukraine O-club 22:58  
95. TrygveT Norway Raumar orientering 23:13  
96. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 23:47  
97. BradLund (2) South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 23:50  
98. Petter Norsted Kildebo Norway Halden Skiklub 24:06  
99. Roman (2) France VSO 24:14  *****
100. andre de veirman Belgium trol 24:21  *****
101. Adair MS Brazil CODD 24:22  
102. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 24:51  
103. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 24:52  
104. SERG Russian Federation 25:06  
105. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation o-smol.ru 25:20  *****
106. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 25:42  
107. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 25:58  *****
108. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 27:05  
109. Klfr (2) Sweden 27:22  
110. Espen S Skiri Norway Bodø og Omegns IF 28:10  *****
111. youllnevercatchme Seychelles O-Seychelles 28:19  *****
112. gab France vhso 28:24  
113. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 28:52  
114. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 30:52  
115. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 31:42  
116. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 32:28  *****
117. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 32:36  
118. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 37:41  
119. OD1 United Kingdom OD 39:05  
120. Laura9 (2) United Kingdom 41:19  
121. Ura Russian Federation 41:40  
122. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 41:58  
123. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 42:45  
124. paapu Sweden Pan Kristianstad 43:19  
125. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 43:40  *****
126. Linus Sweden 45:13  *****
127. BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 45:36  
128. OliB Switzerland SKOG 45:41  
129. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 50:37  
130. martilla Andorra coc 52:51  *****
131. Moi c moi (3) New Caledonia Atlas 58:12  
132. Klfr Sweden 58:23  
133. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Variant 5 59:02  
134. Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol 63:27  
135. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 76:34  *****
136. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 81:41  
Trying Sweden dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
eddies Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
BigJohn United States PTOC dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Barbara Italy dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Den Atkin Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Coentjen Belgium TROL dnf  
Heqe Finland Uroskarhut dnf  
Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society dnf  
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
Simark Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
TheEmil Sweden CFCC dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Petter N Kildebo Norway Halden SK dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Fedde99 Australia ALT dnf  
tichym Czech Republic tjh dnf  
Ljung (2) Sweden IKHP dnf  
Moi c moi (2) New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
BigJohn (2) United States PTOC dnf  *****
Paul_Sirum (2) Norway Frol IL dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Kim Jon Un (2) Korea, North dnf  
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI (2) France Talant Sport Orientation dnf  
janands (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
hunkhammar (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
artem (2) Ukraine dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
filiptrofast (2) Sweden bredaryds sok dnf  
mapreader (2) Austria OCFF dnf  
Calle Stenberg (2) Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
runit (2) Canada GHO dnf  
Audrey (2) Korea, South FOC dnf  
Dulatov Alexander (2) Russian Federation MC dnf  
MH (2) Norway NTNUI dnf  
mr.Apo (3) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
pigg (3) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
test2 (3) East Timor test2 dnf  
mr.Apo (4) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf