Catching Features



Russian Federation Sytov Nikolay

Country:Russian Federation
Club:Mosmeridian
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:258
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 97:51149 / 199  
SNOW RUNNING 61:5649 / 84  
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME 24:0771 / 132  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Rönnberget dnf  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT dnf  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT 49:59103 / 150  
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT dnf  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 35:31122 / 205  
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint 20:54141 / 216  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 dnf  
Sprint 44:0867 / 137  
supersprint 33:3767 / 111  
Middle 14 41:1552 / 124  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 38:01122 / 188  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3 dnf  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2 dnf  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 36:2894 / 172  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test 26:32138 / 191  
[RndTemp] Shortdist dnf  
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo 95:4489 / 149  
sprint...233:59146 / 205  
Another OCAD-map 23:0397 / 137  
Ski O sprint dnf  
 222:2420 / 175  
froettmaninger berg - night 24:564 / 77  
OCAD Map: Halloween Fright Night dnf  
 2dnf  
Ocad sprint/middle 28:2636 / 144  
Countrycross 13:2736 / 122  
Englewoodford Sprint 20:3851 / 109  
Ocad- CF-logo 12:4152 / 100  
short run dnf  
Bosbergen Short Sprint 14:4541 / 105  
Bosbergen Middle 32:0344 / 105  
Central Mason Double North 20:0538 / 83  
Arborford 1 19:3535 / 110  
South Warrenborough (Ocad) 18:0443 / 136  
LW Sprint 9:1346 / 129  
Chestnut day 1: Sprint 20:0659 / 105  
Downy Sprint 10:2263 / 126  
Elefantmap 13:4050 / 135  
Fairbanksberg Park 21:0144 / 87  
Tillmanberg dnf  
LHB Short dnf  
Little Valley - Ocad Map 16:3030 / 125  
OCAD8 map 14:0875 / 143  
Ocad: Sprint 15:1420 / 124  
Middle 26:3218 / 62  
Sprint 24:4848 / 86  
Short Distance 45:4216 / 52  
Brighamberg 20:3028 / 75  
Difficult! 14:2612 / 92  
Drummond Hill dnf  
Hope Creek dnf  
 2dnf  
Long Night dnf  
 2dnf  
Thomas Sprint 1 dnf  
Short course with only 4 control 9:3034 / 102  
SPRINT 14:3656 / 103  
Park-O 20:2439 / 118  
lower newtonfield bald 14:2052 / 98  
Openland Challenge 41:3152 / 82  
GW Middle 19:4230 / 83  
GW Sprint 16:1291 / 106  
Capenbergtown Sprint 11:3922 / 101  
OCAD Map: Park Sprint 19:2128 / 155  
CSAB Night Cup training dnf  
Manchesterborough Bluff 17:155 / 99  
NMB-Middle 47:2615 / 80  
Wellingtonfield middle 23:008 / 81  
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 5 66:5236 / 89  
....southern waltham.... 40:284 / 51  
Fulton Hill Sprint 12:3584 / 125  
MIT,new course dnf  
Lower Brighamtowne Valley 11:3791 / 167  
Starsprint 17:2189 / 141  
Boystonland 16:0973 / 111  
Middle distance 35:4423 / 84  
Short 27:4654 / 116  
middle 29:5118 / 88  
MTW Short 14:2226 / 133  
Intro, new course2dnf  
3rd Viritual 5 days - Intro217:55116 / 171  
Speed test terrain 6:3813 / 123  
Speed test clear 4:041 / 128  
Noretjern 2 dnf  
Sheffield Crucible 5:5938 / 113  
les monts beave 40:407 / 61  
Course de nuit 19:224 / 66  
Moyenne Distance 29:104 / 68  
pilat Moyenne distence 33:357 / 64  
Open Srint 12:1426 / 105  
Southern Edina MIDDLE 36:482 / 60  
Southern Edina NIGHT 36:469 / 44  
chester 14:3811 / 96  
Multipostes 22:565 / 65  
salemham longue distance 63:388 / 48  
MIT Night Park Race dnf  
 2dnf  
Tjolahopp short 19:1331 / 75  
Old Watertown sprintcup day2 9:369 / 98  
Old Watertown sprintcup day1 9:409 / 82  
les Lac du sud 35:1214 / 60  
Mt. Trout Night 21:1815 / 62  
SOUTTHERN KENT 34:162 / 51  
Vattula Short 3 29:022 / 74  
Eastern Winthrop sprint 13:3113 / 81  
East Kendall Lake 28:226 / 57  
Walkerland- Sprint 7:181 / 98  
West Selma- Night 50:092 / 36  
Graftonwood Purchase 59:1710 / 43  
Tremontboro Middle Distance 32:586 / 62  
Niihama Short 18:5116 / 88  
Hudsonburg cup 3 15:328 / 89  
Hudsonburg cup 2 13:484 / 80  
Hudsonburg cup 1 14:544 / 97  
 2dnf  
West Hooksettown 37:221 / 61  
Middle Distance 24:431 / 76  
Trout-Sprint 15:4121 / 94  
Central Sherman 37:173 / 53  
Long distance! 95:182 / 36  
Edina 29:495 / 72  
Washington Range 40:406 / 55  
Kenmorebergwood night race 28:556 / 56  
East Reveretowne Village 32:3214 / 68  
Great Atkinson National Park 80:1912 / 50  
North Braintree 47:333 / 52  
Nord Foxtown 50:102 / 56  
Kenmore 68:061 / 44  
Coolidge 43:5023 / 63  
Hooksettland Farm 18:342 / 84  
Great Rugglesfield Reservior 20:2412 / 82  
Bristolwood 33:306 / 70  
Lechmerewickham 23:013 / 82  
Downytown routchoice 36:027 / 59  
Vattula Short 25:251 / 90  
West ELiotberg (night) 52:524 / 53  
West Eliotberg Brook! 119:404 / 46  
FAST 36:213 / 68  
Hudsonland 41:001 / 63  
Vahajarvi Short 13:1023 / 98  
Bristolbergham dnf  
Old Norwoodwick (Classic) 52:492 / 59  
Deantowneberg (Short) 26:1214 / 72  
Tappan Middle-Distance 40:138 / 60  
Flat but tricky 35:3712 / 66  
Matforest 18:111 / 91  
Tower Hill 22dnf  
 3dnf  
Somerberg 47:4011 / 56  
Tower Hill dnf  
Three hills 27:4920 / 83  
Mattapan 36:4316 / 67  
Vahajarvi sprint 13:3114 / 103  
 218:53114 / 144  
Eastern Stony 83:3014 / 49  
Old Hudston 19:3819 / 78  
Newbouyton 26:387 / 69  
Eliotland-Night sprint dnf  
My World 11:2027 / 94  
Watertower Sprint 2 21:035 / 78  
 219:452 / 110  
Walthamboro extreme sprint 27:227 / 70  
Newbury 18:172 / 69  
Watertower sprint 8:553 / 84  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 48:479 / 134  
Bristol-Night Race 55:5113 / 46  
Plymouth 50:196 / 46  
Flat 57:414 / 39  
Furlowborough Middle 56:1914 / 53  
West Wonder 28:039 / 77  
Long Distance! dnf  
 259:457 / 52  
Wrenthamboro Route-Choice 16:5136 / 82  
 214:4812 / 92  
Bandonborough-Sprint 32:3641 / 77  
 224:498 / 90  
Long distance dnf  
Furlowtown 44:373 / 63  
Brigham Sprint 24:1829 / 79  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Manchester Pond 44:2220 / 55  
corridor training 54:408 / 67  
Luther-Brook Route-Choice 17:0737 / 79  
Hollison-Sprint 37:2838 / 76  
Tremontfield 56:4721 / 64  
Western 45:1819 / 55  
MoMoMoMonstersprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Julkujarvi Sprint 19:1215 / 87  
 216:404 / 126  
 321:0555 / 126  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 616:455 / 126  
 7dnf  
Waterworld 2 46:1715 / 59  
Cambridgewick middle distance 23:3911 / 71  
Longwood 74:5820 / 61  
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 5 25:147 / 61  
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 4 19:101 / 58  
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 3 25:039 / 62  
Slow orienteering training 51:2421 / 60  
Fultonford Steeps 46:4524 / 67  
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 2 20:058 / 76  
Sprint Cup 2- stage 1 21:5211 / 88  
WOC Sprint 2001 H21 19:5443 / 111  
 2dnf  
 315:0143 / 223  
Dogtrack sprint 2 15:2668 / 95  
Sayleston Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Chesterwick Sprint dnf  
Atlanta Park dnf  
Atlanta Night 27:1626 / 60  
Atlanta Hill 14:3333 / 91  
10-träning 1 42:1040 / 74  
Copleyland Middle distance dnf  
Troutberg Sprint 24:3658 / 92  
Central Fell dnf  
Little Washingtonford 63:2130 / 45  
Brisolville Bald dnf  
WOC 2001 Sprint D21 15:3821 / 88  
2. Night-O Champs2dnf  
 3dnf  
Dogtrack sprint2dnf  
 311:0514 / 102  
Summit Night-Sprint226:5612 / 39  
Atkinsonham-Sprint217:4122 / 76  
Great Litchfield 79:0124 / 43  
Lower Everett Park215:1025 / 74  
1.Night-O Champs240:0622 / 37  
I dunno, just run dnf  
Gio Sprint - Stage 3 30:0645 / 72  
Gio Sprint- Stage 2 8:1631 / 75  
Gio Sprint - Stage 1 10:5632 / 91  
Tremont (2nd try...) dnf  
Virtual 5-days S1 Regular class244:0019 / 46  
The Horror Sprint2dnf  
Steinbruch III218:1629 / 90  
Park-O champs Short dnf  
Central Grafton 53:0647 / 78  
1000m Terrain26:4940 / 103  
2.CF-sprint2dnf  
 313:106 / 56  
Intro 225:5230 / 63  
Luther214:0536 / 68  
Super Sprint Race2dnf  
1.CF-Sprint28:3022 / 112  
Intro24:34125 / 232  

All races shown. View recent races.