Catching Features

easy map

Open:08:00 Apr 05 2024
Close:08:00 Apr 12 2024
Map:/rnd-0i9q0sg0sg4ii21ixc75x70mz0a18j51a71gfiwdu/events/North Quincytowne/day1/Course00.course
Created by:CPStef
Description:
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

93 official (+42 reruns) 4 comments

1. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 11:13  
2. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 11:15  
3. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 11:16  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:17  
5. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 11:19  
5. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 11:19  
7. sas Norway n/a 11:21  
8. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 11:22  
9. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:23  
10. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 11:25  
11. marco di stefano Italy PL O-Maggiore 11:26  
12. Elias Li Sweden Ronneby OK 11:28  
13. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 11:30  
14. James Wright New Zealand SBOC 11:31  
15. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 11:34  
16. eddie swain New Zealand nelson 11:36  
17. carlit Finland BO 11:38  *****
18. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 11:41  
19. Vekweh Finland SK pohjantähti 11:42  
20. RileyC New Zealand nelson 11:45  
21. Aapo Virkajärvi Finland Jämsän Retki-veikot 11:46  
22. Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg 11:48  
23. Uffe Sweden Leksand 12:00  
24. Elias Kronmar Sweden Karlskrona SOK 12:01  
25. csacsi Hungary 12:02  
26. Ollozsen Denmark Farum-Tisvilde OK 12:07  
26. Walter Söderqvist Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:07  
28. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:13  
29. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 12:15  *****
30. andre de veirman Belgium trol 12:20  
30. Philiplr Norway Fossum if 12:20  
32. ReimoLiiv Estonia SK100 12:26  *****
33. Champion Finland OK77 12:29  
34. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 12:31  
35. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 12:36  
36. Ben Sand France viking 12:37  
36. Elias Ö Sweden OK Hällen 12:37  
38. jakob New Zealand sboc 12:38  
38. tcjasonwong Hong Kong South London Orienteers 12:38  
40. Isak Iraq FFHB 12:41  
40. MARTY MCFLY France FINO 12:41  
42. Steffo Sweden IKHP 12:43  
43. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 12:55  *****
44. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 13:00  
45. Louison France TOAC 13:01  
45. ur Germany Berlin 13:01  
47. Mr. Greencastle Denmark Farum-Tisvilde OK 13:06  
48. John Wick European Union Killers 13:07  
49. nov United Kingdom 13:09  
50. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:29  
51. UdoLange Gibraltar IHW Alex 13:34  
52. Alex Martz Kenya Tula Les 13:39  
53. Emil Fredberg Denmark Silkeborg 13:58  
54. LucasH Sweden KFUM Örebro OK 14:01  
55. katy_adventurer Canada Adventure Aura 14:05  
56. Merlijn Belgium OMEGA 14:09  
57. Joelsu Spain COC 14:12  
58. Jadir Brazil COC 14:15  
59. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 14:35  
60. GINTAS Lithuania v 14:36  
61. mosuu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:47  
62. honzau United States SDO 14:52  
63. Thomas P France Vik'azim 15:15  
64. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 15:18  *****
65. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 15:33  
66. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 15:41  
67. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:28  
68. Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK 16:42  *****
69. cimbro33 Italy Park World Tour Italia 17:39  *****
70. MarkusOrienterer Norway Bergenslærerne BIL 17:44  *****
71. cha France 17:50  
72. MC_Maarup Denmark Allerød OK 18:00  
73. Oskar.Lossmann Estonia Tammed 18:40  
74. Hendrik Belgium trol 20:33  
75. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 20:47  *****
76. Vaniel Dandas Czech Republic KooVee 20:49  
77. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 21:15  
78. Mornhagen Denmark Farum-Tisvilde OK 21:28  
79. Aita Spain Limiactiva 27:21  
80. santi Micronesia KK runningteam 30:44  
81. Kubala Poland 32:54  *****
82. erflip Ukraine курс 72:10  
Sytov Nikolay Antarctica Mosmeridian dnf  *****
andersn United States SDO dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA dnf  
FA Sweden IFK Göteborg dnf  
Tobias Tronbøl Lium Norway IL KOLL dnf  
Billo England WCOC dnf  
Eugchow Singapore dnf  
Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Kemp Sweden OK Denseln dnf