Catching Features



Sweden pefor

Country:Sweden
Club:IFK Enskede
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:556
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Hailuoto middle 35:3581 / 190  
EGYPT2dnf  
Kungälv 1 Short 23:2788 / 196  
 227:44152 / 281  
Middle Earth Cup 4, training217:52151 / 223  
Halland Long 56:51103 / 160  
Middle Earth Cup 3, training 21:55101 / 170  
Old Manchester farm dnf  
Dawn Breaks dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle 44:4981 / 152  
Long 70:2865 / 150  
Night Middle 33:5452 / 148  
Middle Earth Cup 2, long dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 58:5989 / 124  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 46:0859 / 126  
Kairobadet long 84:1276 / 115  
 2dnf  
 393:00103 / 153  
Opening Night 43:3878 / 127  
Langeland day 2 59:5482 / 153  
 248:2498 / 218  
Technical Challange, Q3 dnf  
 214:5093 / 179  
Technical Challange, Q2 dnf  
 216:1687 / 194  
Technical Challange, Q1 21:24110 / 179  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 96:0373 / 115  
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle 78:47105 / 165  
 243:3992 / 232  
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short234:35130 / 261  
Langeland Day 1250:1292 / 201  
Chaud Clapier - Middle dnf  
Österrödjeberget middle 33:1680 / 186  
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle 123:5376 / 128  
 2117:2399 / 178  
 3dnf  
Hailuoto middle 2 74:59136 / 182  
 2dnf  
 341:55125 / 259  
SCFL S2 Placement Race dnf  
 2dnf  
Not another maze222:3070 / 175  
GSDIVOC102101:4571 / 128  
 3114:2076 / 128  
 4103:5473 / 128  
GSDIVOC9283:0373 / 130  
GSDIVOC8265:48132 / 232  
 398:49140 / 232  
 451:24120 / 232  
GSDIVOC7268:4594 / 193  
Tähtiniemi 1 night265:1568 / 132  
GSDIVOC6280:21105 / 168  
 353:5688 / 168  
 4dnf  
 588:03108 / 168  
Tähtiniemi 1 middle260:4693 / 182  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle2dnf  
GSVIDOC1242:23181 / 309  
 342:03180 / 309  
 4dnf  
 528:5598 / 309  
 628:2093 / 309  
 724:5945 / 309  
 825:1250 / 309  
Hexagon Maze 1289:0725 / 116  
Hansta East, Long268:14116 / 221  
Christmas calendar#7 93:1971 / 97  
Christmas calendar#5 70:3665 / 93  
Christmas calendar#4 59:3278 / 115  
Kalle Anka Mästerskapen dnf  
 249:4968 / 123  
Momarka Middle 41:1082 / 126  
French WOC10 training 29:2575 / 136  
 227:42101 / 200  
 325:1285 / 200  
 426:2190 / 200  
OneLegWonder #5 13:2268 / 112  
OneLegWonder #3 24:5784 / 114  
 214:3366 / 156  
Desert du Carlit day 1 dnf  
 291:5241 / 140  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle 69:0969 / 150  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Isojärvi middle 3 45:3572 / 133  
 280:19133 / 201  
[WorldCup2018]-Final 58:5658 / 137  
Tour de la IKHP #22dnf  
Isojärvi middle265:2593 / 152  
CFEB 2018-12-012dnf  
 3dnf  
Larsmo middle 73:1885 / 110  
Orrdals klint short241:07117 / 201  
Tropical night dnf  
 2dnf  
Metsäkylä middle 4291:0172 / 128  
CFEB 2018-08-012dnf  
Metsäkylä middle3258:5354 / 128  
Storskatan middle 44:5964 / 123  
A hill 21:1848 / 124  
Kynäsberget - CP 43:1142 / 108  
Lago Santo Middle 2 40:2552 / 99  
Lago Santo - Middle 52:5263 / 106  
Kivijärvi short dnf  
Kynäsberget - Middle 47:0971 / 127  
The cup 2 dnf  
The 4 marshes - Middle 37:1887 / 127  
Stockholm 3-Days C 28:4541 / 78  
The 4 marshes 15:3150 / 114  
Schöckl C 46:1667 / 96  
East Coast Open Day 1 dnf  
Jaanankallio II 37:0361 / 119  
Jaanankallio dnf  
CF-League | 10mila mashup 74:4978 / 135  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 dnf  
 232:46118 / 233  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 67:5688 / 151  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 362:51104 / 251  
Rautajärvi 2 short 35:0757 / 122  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle 48:4751 / 128  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 45:1360 / 163  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle 63:0287 / 161  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 dnf  
Somewhereforest 2 middle 49:3864 / 136  
Teisko middle 48:5464 / 153  
Jukola hype Leg 5 dnf  
 241:2197 / 205  
Kalngale+ short  dnf  
 236:2898 / 242  
Metsätalonkulma 2 31:4072 / 132  
Romevaara 2 49:0599 / 159  
Kalngale middle 65:4496 / 153  
Rautajärvi middle 58:5164 / 111  
CFEB 2016 mar 1 36:2737 / 105  
Teisko n+1 sprint 25:5994 / 171  
Halseboda|Intro 38:46134 / 197  
Kauppi east middle dnf  
HastilyCup#4 148:3086 / 117  
 288:43115 / 151  
sprint woc  27:3162 / 83  
Harjulinna 2, sprint dnf  
Harjulinna - sprint 20:3992 / 152  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint dnf  
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 7 21:5753 / 144  
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance 38:3060 / 138  
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen 36:2075 / 157  
[random] North Kenmore E2 35:1962 / 101  
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås 39:3558 / 168  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint 29:09102 / 211  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen dnf  
 250:01117 / 252  
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance dnf  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) 16:5837 / 102  
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) 29:5950 / 135  
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) 16:2881 / 139  
Paattinen - middle3 49:5669 / 122  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 22:3064 / 146  
Paattinen - middle2 48:1163 / 109  
Loipersdorf Sprint dnf  
Loipersdorf Intro dnf  
[OCAD] Mazayes Night dnf  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2014 aug E62dnf  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night2dnf  
Schöckl, Short294:27172 / 242  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle2dnf  
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) 20:5361 / 122  
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) 21:2576 / 141  
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle  30:2171 / 166  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint 24:0673 / 158  
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) 21:2562 / 146  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 50:35106 / 163  
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro 29:5480 / 152  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 65:5766 / 136  
Schöckl, Short C 9:5443 / 121  
Schöckl, Short B 12:0869 / 120  
Schöckl, Short A 10:2983 / 135  
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) 28:0879 / 127  
go faster go 36:4581 / 97  
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 49:1866 / 154  
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD 29:4664 / 131  
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD dnf  
 239:35104 / 170  
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) 18:1371 / 157  
faster 48:3071 / 93  
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) 21:0583 / 172  
smallworld-E5 16:02124 / 167  
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 51:52162 / 191  
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) 31:3261 / 115  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 31:4697 / 228  
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) 32:1666 / 148  
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) 42:2378 / 136  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 13:1873 / 156  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 43:5481 / 145  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training 9:3664 / 208  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) 28:0397 / 180  
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) dnf  
 225:2690 / 188  
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) 29:4882 / 164  
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) 19:37109 / 143  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 27:55124 / 213  
Cow lake, day 2 34:4650 / 146  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) 15:0977 / 201  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 18:50143 / 226  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 13:1075 / 197  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus 26:1578 / 191  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 35:4687 / 177  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle 44:4375 / 152  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus dnf  
ski-o ×èÏ BLR lybyzh middle 27:0458 / 121  
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed  25:3651 / 127  
Rocad Cup, E9 29:0368 / 139  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie dnf  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint dnf  
Rocad Cup, E8 28:2370 / 138  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint 24:2569 / 169  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training 33:0385 / 165  
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 28:57105 / 140  
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 25:04122 / 189  
January race 28:1360 / 150  
Hofwald, Short 2 17:3065 / 156  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle 29:0063 / 177  
[Long]Santavaara 39:1994 / 179  
tuefelskeller 34:54103 / 190  
paattinen-E3 68:3770 / 133  
paattinen-E2 28:4988 / 182  
paattinen-E1 43:50109 / 187  
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint 19:2067 / 136  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 37:1378 / 142  
Skidstugan[Short] 19:4956 / 164  
Skidstugan[Middle] 34:3088 / 157  
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking 26:1692 / 175  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle 36:4599 / 152  
[ocad]Noname dnf  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 58:5383 / 177  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long 33:1598 / 185  
karta 37:5362 / 96  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle 29:09102 / 234  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final dnf  
°CFEB 13J_5 dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 23:07149 / 233  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 47:29117 / 204  
Colomba middle 1 26:1363 / 155  
Tangier 32:0865 / 189  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 36:1292 / 168  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 45:0463 / 110  
GrandForet 31:4178 / 150  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 25:1281 / 170  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 30:53103 / 144  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 37:2998 / 160  
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 31:2276 / 155  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 20:3296 / 173  
Falu Gruva 16:12127 / 196  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane 23:1680 / 175  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint 25:44107 / 233  
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle 35:35123 / 182  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint dnf  
 223:03117 / 295  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance dnf  
 227:12134 / 303  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance 57:3474 / 207  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 40:5190 / 160  
Blumau, Middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Källviken long242:3667 / 158  
[OCAD]TownAli 27:4896 / 166  
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E 30:20111 / 166  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 44:4289 / 169  
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint 19:5982 / 196  
Grande Foret 37:3770 / 122  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 2 42:1138 / 86  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 1 45:2249 / 100  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle 23:2061 / 154  
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint 24:35102 / 180  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II 50:3278 / 118  
CFranky Tour 2, 1. Middle, night 69:1864 / 96  
Karpheda, Sprint 21:0197 / 163  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle 34:0470 / 135  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint 17:2571 / 190  
[OCAD]Karpheda, Long dnf  
 2dnf  
Herbouilly Sprint 2 20:0989 / 164  
Grande Forret 29:1672 / 163  
Herbouilly 15:16125 / 191  
Kinnekulle-Sprint 29:3340 / 173  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma 29:49121 / 211  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint 20:41109 / 205  
Les étroitures-Middle 31:2388 / 160  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 38:2690 / 196  
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage dnf  
Schöckel, Middle dnf  
 230:15104 / 217  
Tour de Hemsjön E8 47:51103 / 171  
Klyftamon-Long 80:3661 / 116  
Tour de Hemsjön E1 28:51118 / 181  
[OCAD]Olstorp 28:5189 / 133  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle dnf  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint dnf  
Vorab - Sprint 18:57109 / 187  
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle 32:31134 / 209  
Scolty, Short Track 25:04159 / 210  
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 31:3774 / 142  
Middle Earth NZ-Championships dnf  
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 30:16119 / 185  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint 33:01103 / 218  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long 82:0084 / 141  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 51:37113 / 247  
Geri Vakarai 38:1653 / 107  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 dnf  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 32:4481 / 189  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 21:19105 / 234  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 66:5599 / 180  
[OCAD]Sprint 15:06100 / 220  
°CFEB 12Q 1 dnf  
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat dnf  
Plitvice Lakes middle 35:3153 / 183  
Ravshan 36:1769 / 175  
test 19:1480 / 212  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 dnf  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 dnf  
 270:1472 / 196  
ski-o sprint dnf  
ARC 1800 1 37:09106 / 178  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 15:1078 / 178  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 27:3783 / 179  
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint 27:06115 / 208  
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle247:26117 / 195  
CFranky Tour, 2. Short 23:43117 / 212  
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 46:34181 / 218  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint 24:35140 / 278  
(OCAD) Svinesund 38:37142 / 239  
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle 47:23111 / 232  
(OCAD) Rokkefjella 21:49142 / 224  
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle 42:48114 / 170  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A dnf  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A dnf  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 27:47117 / 176  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 43:15124 / 205  
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle 37:36142 / 219  
Våxmossen Middle #4 39:5570 / 123  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 52:55144 / 234  
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short 19:36144 / 222  
[OCAD] Scolty, Short 23:45114 / 198  
[OCAD] Scolty, middle 46:56107 / 201  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle dnf  
 243:02173 / 342  
 347:49185 / 342  
 436:32157 / 342  
[OCAD] Lachat, long 83:0283 / 140  
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint 17:49104 / 217  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long 64:0659 / 120  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint 19:35115 / 199  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle 42:1995 / 172  
b 15:4145 / 106  
woc 03 middle distance 61:1870 / 142  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 36:59109 / 228  
°CFEB 12J_6 40:0926 / 64  
°CFEB 12J_5 38:5924 / 58  
°CFEB 12J_4 40:0635 / 57  
°CFEB 12J_3 24:1434 / 68  
°CFEB 12J_2 30:0131 / 69  
°CFEB 12J_1 dnf  
[Rnd] Sprint 20:0493 / 190  
[Rnd] Middle 55:2574 / 147  
Pinar de Valladolid 21:1755 / 160  
Bohemia cup 36:5631 / 135  
[OCAD] Fantasy dnf  
 2dnf  
 326:1883 / 289  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 dnf  
 237:00189 / 309  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short 19:21111 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle 26:23100 / 194  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle 28:4478 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long 46:1795 / 166  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 27:1190 / 210  
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night 70:2760 / 110  
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 30:05151 / 204  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 11:51113 / 237  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long 73:0484 / 156  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico 48:02146 / 239  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 dnf  
 250:14103 / 265  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N 16:0890 / 199  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle 29:16115 / 213  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 21:28153 / 240  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 dnf  
 241:02113 / 312  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 dnf  
 2127:3165 / 187  
[E3] Vercors Cup 47:31112 / 200  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle 29:05101 / 172  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long 49:3398 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short 19:39112 / 209  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 24:55103 / 218  
[SpringCup] E16 - Long dnf  
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle 58:47115 / 229  
Holt 27:33148 / 239  
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle 26:1574 / 183  
Random place day 2 middle 31:3072 / 137  
OCAD Just a random place -middle 38:5276 / 127  
San Pippo 38:2870 / 147  
quickmademap 31:53112 / 190  
[OCAD] Long 1 (good runnability) 84:2061 / 119  
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) 24:58153 / 229  
Foppa-Challenge dnf  
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle 55:3566 / 152  
[OCAD]Highland 3 night 44:5574 / 119  
Langelandsfjellet - Middle 41:2282 / 174  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night dnf  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 dnf  
 269:18120 / 334  
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 26:16108 / 202  
Forrest Sprint 18:26113 / 178  
Sandy ground 72:4497 / 168  
[ocad] äktatorpet2 31:11105 / 218  
[ocad] äktatorpet1 20:40110 / 230  
[rocad] Junne 55:14109 / 187  
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle 44:0092 / 171  
[OCAD]Halloween! 36:26107 / 283  
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget 36:25147 / 224  
°Zoothamnium 100:1934 / 67  
°Epicarchesium 76:0948 / 69  
°Pyxidiella 44:3341 / 97  
°Opercularia 38:0454 / 111  
°Epistylis 61:4340 / 101  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 31:4745 / 216  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle dnf  
 268:0798 / 476  
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix 25:07114 / 201  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 60:34105 / 175  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 34:00142 / 218  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 47:1596 / 195  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 38:40153 / 249  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 dnf  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 58:1669 / 128  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 26:27100 / 206  
[OCAD] Aydat E12 dnf  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 51:10101 / 168  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night 82:1781 / 128  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 33:1482 / 132  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 39:0298 / 151  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 35:5396 / 157  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 29:5787 / 158  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 35:0597 / 160  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 38:1980 / 167  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 dnf  
The Lava Wetlands dnf  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final 35:10114 / 179  
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 38:58114 / 183  
OL4tour Mörtsjön 33:16117 / 216  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 52:02105 / 179  
[OCAD] Irbene N Long 86:50107 / 154  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint 14:2491 / 168  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 34:36103 / 201  
[OCAD] Rankås N Long 80:0374 / 140  
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint 30:54135 / 221  
[OCAD] Rankås N Night 92:4872 / 115  
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle 70:22101 / 180  
[RND] Coscos long 84:0752 / 95  
[OCAD] Aydat E10 79:2192 / 128  
[OCAD] Aydat E9 56:44119 / 182  
[OCAD] Aydat E8 51:14138 / 217  
(ocad) La Quillane 55:59133 / 188  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle dnf  
Sörby 25 Long 69:42105 / 162  
[Rnd] West Washnington <3 127:4129 / 90  
[Rnd] Long Distance-Irish Style 82:5175 / 103  
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve 24:36111 / 198  
Rnd_temp short/middle 44:12160 / 192  
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 72:13115 / 192  
Sörby 24 Middle 36:25138 / 206  
Summertour E5 -Stormuren- 69:0083 / 125  
Summertour -Ryssberget- 83:3062 / 117  
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- 56:1778 / 139  
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden- dnf  
 2dnf  
 366:0369 / 176  
Summertour E1 -Bosätersvallen- dnf  
 260:3092 / 171  
Raiasd 52:3785 / 165  
Sääkelä 46:48129 / 217  
 2dnf  
Correncon Tour, Stage 5 dnf  
Kjolen sprint 42:38110 / 151  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 dnf  
Ski-o end the season 21:3285 / 123  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E4 120:4883 / 138  
Sörby21 Middle 26:37111 / 170  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E2 dnf  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Sörby 20 middle 64:28162 / 207  
Correncon Tour - Stage 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
[Ocad] Venezia 82:55103 / 203  
[OCAD] NOM 2 59:03108 / 143  
[OCAD] NOM 1 97:16123 / 173  
[OCAD] Sandy Hills 35:3990 / 122  
[OCAD] Kiverio Middle Distance dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
North Winthrop (random) 38:5845 / 66  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy World1 - Long dnf  
[Ocad] Stenatjänarna dnf  
 2dnf  
Englewoodberg long dnf  
 2dnf  
North Walthamberg Heights2dnf  
[OCAD] Hillevik dnf  
 2dnf  
Longish random 117:4724 / 32  
[OCAD] Sprintmap 25:13117 / 174  
Bostonford [random]2dnf  
Random Middle2dnf  
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 42dnf  
OCAD Fantasy- Sprint 32dnf  
Sprint2dnf  
 317:49111 / 127  
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 22dnf  
OCAD-Fantasy - Sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
Long [Random]2dnf  
Jamie Hammer's Long Distance2dnf  
Middle - Random278:3440 / 69  
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 3 dnf  
nice middle training dnf  
 271:0041 / 69  
Bohman 5-days, Day 2 57:5088 / 108  
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 1 22:0799 / 160  
[Edited] Long middle 142:2726 / 50  
Vahajarvi North Sprint 20:0086 / 120  
Fincher Maps - Long and steep!2dnf  
night-o295:3531 / 51  
Legendarløpet240:3164 / 83  
Real map from Sweden248:33101 / 230  

All races shown. View recent races.