Catching Features

Fantasy Cup, Stage 8

Open:07:00 Aug 23 2021
Close:06:45 Sep 07 2021
Map:/Fantasymix South/events/Fantasymix South/day1/Track 3.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Here's another middle, this one with some tricky controls, enjoy.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

114 official (+29 reruns) 4 comments

1. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 30:27  
2. Roman France VSO 30:29  *****
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:59  
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 31:42  *****
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 32:04  
6. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:10  
7. jean France VSO 32:22  
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:26  
9. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 32:30  *****
10. Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF 32:38  
11. Snaxelbraxel Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:39  
12. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 32:51  
13. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:57  
14. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 33:05  
15. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 33:12  
16. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 33:13  
17. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:17  
18. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 33:25  
19. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 33:27  *****
20. thomasradondy France OK Karalhainen 33:38  
21. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 33:42  
22. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 33:56  
22. Christ Canada GHO 33:56  
24. Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:11  
25. sas Norway n/a 34:35  *****
26. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 34:43  
27. 2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 34:50  
28. Erezb64 Britain IVS 34:51  *****
29. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 34:55  *****
30. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 36:10  
31. John Wick European Union Killers 36:22  
32. jeb France VSO 36:49  
32. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 36:49  
34. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 37:02  
35. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 37:22  
36. uller Sweden Kils OK 37:35  
37. Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol 37:39  
38. Ben Sand France viking 37:46  
39. Billo England WCOC 37:52  *****
40. Tobias Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 37:56  
41. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 38:10  
42. Alien Sweden IKHP 38:54  
43. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 38:55  
44. runde Italy Galilei 38:59  
45. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 39:01  
46. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 39:11  
47. Trying Sweden 39:22  
48. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 39:56  
49. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 40:14  
50. Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 40:18  *****
51. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 40:33  *****
52. SERG Russian Federation 40:34  
53. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 41:14  
54. andre de veirman Belgium trol 42:13  
55. KentaKofot Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 42:19  
56. Larre Sweden SSOK 43:10  
56. Benq Austria OLC Graz 43:10  
58. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 43:11  
59. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 43:37  
60. mael HERITIER France NOSE 43:47  *****
61. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 44:01  *****
62. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 44:12  
63. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 44:32  
64. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 45:28  
65. Ferrando Boys Spain Toledo-0 45:30  
66. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 46:06  
67. Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha 46:38  
68. Florian Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 46:46  
69. honzau United States SDO 47:43  
70. Wedege Norway Kristiansand OK 48:07  *****
71. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 48:08  
72. Kevin_R05 Norway Raumar Orientering 48:17  
73. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 48:30  
74. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 48:36  
75. delinselle France TAD 49:23  
76. Paco Tower Spain KRRK 49:33  
77. juanshingler Australia Big Foot 49:36  
78. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 49:43  *****
79. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 49:49  
80. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 49:54  *****
81. Hendrik Belgium trol 50:57  
82. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 51:04  
83. bobs12 Denmark HOK 52:19  *****
84. CHUCHI Spain COV 52:33  *****
85. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 53:34  
86. Liz P United Kingdom OD 54:27  
87. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 54:52  
88. oligan France VALMO 57:04  
89. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 58:59  
90. duncs United States WCOC 63:09  
91. cwgray United States UNO 63:43  
92. mxh Australia PO-A 66:04  *****
93. ForestHills United States CVOC 68:07  *****
94. michelb France MAR.CO. 68:27  *****
95. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 69:37  
96. niccho France oe 75:22  *****
97. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 76:23  
98. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 77:18  
99. BConley United States COC 84:25  
100. Mallard Scotland Moravian 88:23  *****
101. Krizz Vanuatu Vang OL 99:01  
Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Venla Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club dnf  
rsanchezrodri Spain rumbo dnf  
JohnT4 Sweden OKH dnf  
Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  *****
Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Ludde Lange Sweden TMOK dnf  
Captain-Ben France BCCO dnf  
Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf  
PAULO RUBENS Brazil ADAAN dnf  
Jonas Ptacek Czech Republic TBM dnf  
Bergstefan Australia Bigfoot Orienteering dnf