Catching Features

EGYPT

Open:07:00 Sep 23 2021
Close:07:00 Sep 30 2021
Map:/rnd-07i816o0sghl18k1j7pv606118m8h15l0m1e61dcmann/events/Halifaxwood/day1/Course03.course
Created by:abdelrahman ismail
Description:
Avg Rating:2.5 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

80 official (+23 reruns) 5 comments

1. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:23  
2. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 28:33  
3. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 28:47  
4. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 28:50  *****
5. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 28:58  
6. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:19  
7. sas Norway n/a 29:27  *****
8. Erezb64 Britain IVS 29:33  *****
8. Mgranefelt OK_Tyr OK Tyr 29:33  
10. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 29:34  
11. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 29:48  
12. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 29:49  
13. ogry Sweden OK Linné 29:52  
14. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 29:57  *****
15. Ben Sand France viking 30:00  
16. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 30:04  
17. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 30:09  *****
18. jeb France VSO 30:17  
18. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 30:17  *****
20. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 30:27  *****
21. Jorren Sweden IKHP 30:33  
22. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:50  
23. Trying Sweden 32:22  
24. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 32:27  *****
25. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:45  
26. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 33:20  
27. thomasradondy France OK Karalhainen 33:29  
28. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 34:08  *****
29. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 34:53  
30. Billo England WCOC 35:31  
31. Tobias Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 36:11  
32. Florian Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 36:43  
33. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 37:10  
34. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 37:19  *****
35. honzau United States SDO 38:03  
36. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 39:20  *****
37. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 40:21  
38. slin Finland Ora 41:45  
38. Liz P United Kingdom OD 41:45  
40. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 43:11  
41. cwgray United States UNO 44:28  
42. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 52:28  *****
43. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 60:25  
44. jiangguangrui China 81:36  
45. Elias Li Sweden Ronneby OK 122:13  
michelb France MAR.CO. dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Lost-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
judas98 Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
PaulP Ireland DRONGO dnf  
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
John Wick European Union Killers dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
uller Sweden Kils OK dnf  *****
Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol dnf  
korukuma Virgin Islands Åbysunk dnf  
Hendrik Belgium trol dnf  
Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense dnf  
Mallard Scotland Moravian dnf  
yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
oligan France VALMO dnf  
Ikeysol Scotland WCH dnf  *****
Meis Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
IanHendrie Scotland FVO dnf  
Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha dnf  
delinselle France TAD dnf  
Snaxelbraxel Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf  
Donkenboy Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Jacopo Austria Wat-Ol dnf  
Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
runde Italy Galilei dnf  
Kantys Czech Republic LPU dnf  
BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK dnf  
Victor Hörnquist Sweden Anderstorps OK dnf