Catching Features



New Caledonia Laurent DVD

Country:New Caledonia
Club:Convergence
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:1857
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
St. Leonhard, Contour-O 67:3945 / 110  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking dnf  
Random 2 - Middle 43:3145 / 96  
Iivaara 2 middle dnf  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long 72:0557 / 120  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 52:4580 / 120  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle 66:1978 / 115  
Random - Middle 3 52:0657 / 106  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement 38:3970 / 159  
Tonsow, Short 41:1271 / 127  
Iivaara 1, middle254:5871 / 136  
Tonsow, Middle 2 48:3349 / 92  
Tonsow, Middle 55:0164 / 115  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle 30:3071 / 130  
ski - o Kazahstan 28:0671 / 113  
Ski-o dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn 39:1372 / 191  
Somewhereforest 2b middle 67:0769 / 126  
Somewhereforest 2b night dnf  
Hikuwai Short 36:5662 / 168  
Blumau - fast one 3 38:4181 / 126  
Blumau - fast one 2 39:4986 / 132  
Lammhult, sprint 20:1788 / 164  
Art, short 20:5054 / 168  
Fylleryd, middle 24:4663 / 154  
Olberget | C-pick dnf  
oocup 71:3318 / 63  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr dnf  
1,8 KM 10:4430 / 106  
East Selma Lake Middle 34:2834 / 104  
Maze Event dnf  
Teisko middle 58:5885 / 153  
Boaze de agost 2016 66:4337 / 93  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn 80:4953 / 145  
Sprint Cup 9 dnf  
Sprint Cup 8 33:23116 / 164  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn 52:3281 / 174  
Southern Boston Preserve 10:4823 / 84  
Reposärkät short/middle 83:5560 / 120  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve 9:2245 / 112  
Rautajärvi short 36:2097 / 158  
Livastinmäki short dnf  
 237:1378 / 177  
Sprint Cup 7 dnf  
Konkalampi 2, short 58:0669 / 136  
Sprint Cup 6 41:1662 / 106  
Sprint Cup 5 21:2249 / 119  
Sprint Cup 4 27:4554 / 110  
Sprint Cup 3 29:0955 / 127  
Sprint Cup 2 32:4981 / 139  
 235:18120 / 190  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup 29:3364 / 151  
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style 37:0368 / 157  
 260:56150 / 251  
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long 76:2868 / 123  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long 109:2875 / 137  
Kaltrimdas232:3448 / 226  
CF WOC16 Long Distance 232:2969 / 143  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance 70:3194 / 173  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder 54:2685 / 158  
Joutsenenpesä sprint 23:04100 / 190  
[Standard] Smistad 39:0271 / 147  
Tobelbad Middle 2 29:2855 / 134  
Tobelbad, Middle 27:1353 / 153  
Lehtola CF1 42:3690 / 174  
Joutsenenpesä, middle 48:3793 / 163  
Merry Christmas! dnf  
Hamina Christmas Night sprint 47:2352 / 94  
Hamina 2 sprint 29:2280 / 151  
[New] Ragnitz, Middle dnf  
Kuivuri, Long 61:3163 / 115  
Kuivuri, middle 38:0095 / 164  
 232:0194 / 244  
Øvre Torridal by Night 49:1447 / 111  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf 58:42102 / 163  
Schönbrunn sprint 2 41:4364 / 152  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Middle Series 61:0099 / 142  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2224:0794 / 130  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1  25:1687 / 122  
 242:52122 / 161  
 3dnf  
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. 9:0464 / 105  
 227:07122 / 142  
Lost in Forest Umbra 7 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final 102:4461 / 115  
Middle Series 59:1485 / 127  
 298:20124 / 176  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 66:1667 / 105  
Schönbrunn sprint 29:1475 / 132  
 2dnf  
 326:4689 / 174  
 4dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 58:2684 / 144  
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 dnf  
Hamina sprint 2245:5885 / 137  
Tekapo Intro272:44122 / 172  
Trondheim sprint 32dnf  
Austria Cup 2, Sprint dnf  
Selmaham Preserve - Middle224:3629 / 112  
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint229:17118 / 193  
sprint 03032dnf  
Harjulinna 2, sprint 32:4778 / 126  
Kangaroo Monday #3 130:1958 / 89  
Harjulinna - sprint 20:1790 / 152  
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle 50:4785 / 147  
Blumau, Short 33:5899 / 147  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 dnf  
cccooo 36:4220 / 41  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint 23:2878 / 174  
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle 37:0557 / 159  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 27:0473 / 161  
 2dnf  
 361:03151 / 224  
[OTour2015]E15 82:2652 / 93  
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen 24:4149 / 165  
A fun competition 35:3920 / 49  
Usama Trophy final2146:0850 / 88  
Dala Sprint Test 18:2459 / 121  
Faucille Nord Middle 54:2416 / 59  
 2dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 10 91:2447 / 97  
Faucille Nord 6:4226 / 85  
 2dnf  
[emil o-tour]E7 (last race) dnf  
[emil o-tour] E6 24:1013 / 37  
[emil o-tour] E5 dnf  
[emil o-tour]E4 23:2735 / 46  
[emil o-tour] E3 17:0627 / 46  
[emil o-tour] E2 17:4043 / 61  
[emil o-tour] E1 12:1043 / 77  
Mason 27:2026 / 52  
East Rugglesburg 14:2822 / 68  
 2dnf  
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 45:2168 / 129  
 2dnf  
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 17:4388 / 166  
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long 85:3664 / 101  
[OTour2015]E10 - Dutchman Flats 50:1952 / 87  
Usama-Trophy-race 8 78:4856 / 92  
[OTour2015]E9 - Dutchman Flats  dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 7 29:0772 / 144  
Usama-Trophy-race 6 99:3349 / 81  
Usama-Trophy-race 5 dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 4 85:4640 / 86  
Usama-Trophy-race 1 60:1381 / 157  
Glössbo Sprint 17:3771 / 159  
 2dnf  
Glössbo Middle Distance 30:51100 / 159  
Tobelbad, Middle234:2881 / 133  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance 29:09101 / 189  
PP 18:4037 / 81  
Hofwald Sprint 13:1770 / 151  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint 27:30120 / 183  
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance dnf  
 2dnf  
CF WOC'15 Night Event 158:3766 / 115  
Tropical night (OCAD) dnf  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - middle 53:0752 / 82  
[random] North Kenmore E2 35:0060 / 101  
[random] North Kenmore E1 dnf  
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås dnf  
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås 67:1067 / 125  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint 29:40105 / 211  
[Tour Florence]Final 37:1825 / 148  
CFEB 2015 jan E6 dnf  
CFEB 2015 jan E5 40:1112 / 27  
CFEB 2015 jan E4 44:4914 / 27  
CFEB 2015 jan E3 dnf  
CFEB 2015 jan E2 57:3414 / 38  
CFEB 2015 jan E1 68:3022 / 58  
Geargevaggi | Middle249:22130 / 203  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint 58:1450 / 185  
Test 2 61:0434 / 57  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 31:3353 / 104  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 73:5670 / 107  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka 38:0098 / 162  
CFEB 2014 dec E6 26:1828 / 54  
CFEB 2014 dec E5 36:5731 / 57  
CFEB 2014 dec E4 29:5234 / 51  
CFEB 2014 E3 36:3035 / 49  
CFEB 2014 dec E2 31:1318 / 54  
CFEB 2014 dec E1 65:5753 / 79  
Ski-o Pechersk 69:1471 / 98  
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) 34:3360 / 135  
 2dnf  
A try map 26:4811 / 55  
Mountain-race 2014 80:3719 / 53  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio dnf  
Wheal Florence - NightSprint dnf  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle 54:2360 / 113  
Suooluoppa 3 night (OCAD) dnf  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint 27:5367 / 133  
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) dnf  
 2dnf  
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) 17:3190 / 139  
 230:25139 / 167  
Paattinen-night 37:0259 / 85  
Paattinen - middle3 43:4060 / 122  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 32:5469 / 118  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence dnf  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen 16:0478 / 169  
 2dnf  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) dnf  
 2dnf  
 326:2784 / 188  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint 27:3093 / 174  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E15, Final dnf  
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint2dnf  
Badlands Bitches2dnf  
Rousvaara (OCAD) 20:5382 / 114  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E13, Long 78:5051 / 83  
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka  67:4769 / 132  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle dnf  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus 40:4765 / 111  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle 43:5073 / 142  
Middle distance final 2014 dnf  
 2dnf  
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle 72:0774 / 127  
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö. 139:4058 / 97  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 76:52106 / 139  
Downtown Sprint 1 18:3250 / 113  
Maze-O dnf  
Kakikotuku - Sprint 22:4989 / 142  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle2dnf  
 333:0364 / 145  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint 25:3961 / 138  
 2dnf  
Brizky South Middle 32:30102 / 168  
 252:28146 / 210  
Krakeroy 81:1565 / 119  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle 42:4180 / 165  
 2dnf  
night 72:5116 / 36  
Skullerudasen-long2 61:3147 / 99  
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad2dnf  
Skullerudasen-Sprint219:07116 / 214  
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky dnf  
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo dnf  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen dnf  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra 134:3472 / 113  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long 119:3572 / 132  
Hemossen - middle 42:00101 / 189  
 2dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-final dnf  
Random Sprint E1 17:5243 / 111  
Building Sprint II dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint 29:57111 / 170  
Hemossen3.5m 57:17105 / 145  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle 51:0588 / 161  
 2dnf  
 3118:17142 / 203  
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta 29:46102 / 158  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 29:4885 / 152  
 2dnf  
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 43:3172 / 128  
 2112:5587 / 150  
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle 40:3470 / 126  
 297:19100 / 146  
Loipersdorf Sprint 22:4981 / 171  
[wcup-24-reused-1] 40:0887 / 159  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse 62:5984 / 155  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Konkalampi 3 OCAD 49:2288 / 144  
 2dnf  
BP 01 21:0725 / 95  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) 34:42134 / 179  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) 38:04129 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 97:1292 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 20:20140 / 204  
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) 47:18115 / 162  
CFEB 2014 may E2 36:1351 / 82  
CFEB 2014 may E1 33:0839 / 99  
Cow lake intro (OCAD) 14:0360 / 139  
Dog track 3 36:1778 / 146  
(OCAD)Granberg, Middle 54:0186 / 106  
(OCAD)Rehn, Middle 30:1660 / 103  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 8:58134 / 187  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle 43:3589 / 170  
Rocad Cup, E4 36:0191 / 137  
Hofwald, Middle 2 dnf  
 238:5299 / 169  
pences2dnf  
Alewife Preserve Middle dnf  
Castle Sprint dnf  
 238:26153 / 234  
 3dnf  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen251:37218 / 282  
Geri Vakarai East 30:09100 / 144  
lugnet 30:5451 / 110  
Sinte-Mette / 2.8k 26:2457 / 99  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 46:1894 / 169  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 28:4277 / 121  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 35:5772 / 139  
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle 44:1480 / 158  
[Fontainebleau] E1, long 118:2278 / 117  
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle dnf  
 234:2981 / 168  
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 23:40111 / 148  
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint 22:5396 / 167  
 2dnf  
 340:46167 / 247  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma 34:36138 / 211  
Les étroitures-Middle 29:0174 / 160  
Geri Vakarai SW 33:5473 / 101  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 45:39112 / 196  
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage dnf  
Schöckel, Middle dnf  
 226:2584 / 217  
Tour de Hemsjön E8 50:12112 / 171  
les étroitures-Sprint 16:45114 / 179  
O-Ringen E2 Middle dnf  
O-ringen E1 Long 85:0411 / 77  
les étroitures 2 15:4797 / 155  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön E4 23:28110 / 169  
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long 50:4488 / 128  
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint 44:2976 / 173  
 276:44133 / 248  
 3dnf  
 4119:51137 / 248  
Passo Coe 59:2870 / 129  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 26:12111 / 166  
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle 33:4570 / 193  
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 55:24105 / 144  
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 38:50106 / 161  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 16:4979 / 161  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 113:5871 / 114  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 18:5682 / 202  
Schöckl contours, long 73:5167 / 116  
A-maz(ing) competition dnf  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Long dnf  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle 42:1896 / 172  
[OCAD]Flemma - Long 49:2964 / 108  
Vorab - Sprint 24:08134 / 187  
 219:32134 / 233  
 376:29184 / 233  
Vorab 24:2897 / 186  
Nya Varvet, Sprint 25:54140 / 203  
[OCAD]Olstorp 29:47106 / 176  
 2112:57187 / 213  
 395:11185 / 213  
 4102:48186 / 213  
 5151:15188 / 213  
 6dnf  
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 47:0390 / 159  
Pagrenda South Long 94:5061 / 101  
Geri Vakarai 43:3671 / 107  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle 50:12119 / 172  
Geri vakarai - north dnf  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 34:3293 / 189  
[OCAD]Middle 2 38:5064 / 128  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 23:42133 / 234  
[OCAD]Middle 23:3152 / 173  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 60:5987 / 180  
Under 10? 14:3390 / 199  
[OCAD]Sprint 15:32107 / 220  
 2dnf  
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal 54:5563 / 169  
Test 55:1646 / 105  
Ski- Tomsk dnf  
°CFEB 12Q 1 45:0436 / 79  
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat 48:0968 / 185  
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 25:56157 / 197  
(OCAD) 14min is a good time 15:3996 / 249  
Nasha Mestnost part 2 dnf  
Ski-WOC-05 dnf  
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong2155:3770 / 136  
CFranky Tour, 2. Short 28:02146 / 212  
CFranky Tour, 1. Long 103:23115 / 149  
[ocad] parc sprint 29:0264 / 174  
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint 27:29112 / 192  
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 27:21115 / 218  
colline2middle 20:2540 / 119  
colline2.ocd 5:5579 / 141  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long 94:3889 / 154  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint 38:58191 / 278  
(OCAD) Svinesund 51:26167 / 239  
Pick_pick_pick!!! 12:43114 / 206  
 2dnf  
 364:56231 / 271  
nasha mesnost 105:3356 / 165  
°CFEB 12O_1 (circle) 40:1049 / 110  
svenska-long 130:0494 / 148  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle 25:42117 / 248  
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short 24:37115 / 214  
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle 34:3786 / 232  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 28:5865 / 171  
Sinte mette sprint dnf  
(ocad)Pure? 36:1584 / 135  
Forest Sprint 13:1723 / 170  
[OCAD] Scolty, middle 51:42115 / 201  
Test 16:4998 / 175  
1ºChicken without head Trophy 15:1671 / 206  
3ª COPA SR 49:5649 / 111  
Brindisi Sprint dnf  
Sinte-Mette Sprint 27:1966 / 123  
Ingalunda 2-days E2 23:3556 / 117  
Ingalunda 2-days E1 26:0588 / 134  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long 82:4976 / 120  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint 14:0173 / 199  
Night4fun 18:1161 / 127  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle dnf  
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle 50:1178 / 188  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long dnf  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle dnf  
 259:50162 / 321  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 dnf  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 dnf  
Long sprint 44:0889 / 164  
1ª copa SR P 18:1659 / 129  
1ª copa SR F dnf  
 214:5667 / 208  
Swedish-Middle 46:1682 / 200  
Hofwald Sprint dnf  
TREINO 7 (6) 68:1250 / 96  
TREINO 6 43:1554 / 103  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N 16:3898 / 199  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle 29:38119 / 213  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 15:57120 / 240  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 54:0398 / 215  
[E3] Vercors Cup 48:46116 / 200  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle 48:22141 / 178  
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint 14:2889 / 199  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 38:06111 / 198  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] La Stele E20 30:28140 / 223  
Marcesina Cup dnf  
°CFEB 12G_1 28:0031 / 77  
[Comps4Beginners]Foxford 24:1622 / 81  
[Comps4Beginners]Graftonfield 7:407 / 128  
[Comps4Beginners]Riversideville 20:3761 / 115  
[Rnd] East Braintreetowne Brook 28:2748 / 100  
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle 37:51112 / 173  
[SpringCup] E16 - Long 102:1377 / 129  
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint 18:1985 / 207  
°Hygrobates 34:1323 / 58  
°Limnesia 40:1441 / 80  
°Lebertia dnf  
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint 22:2098 / 207  
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle 36:3392 / 166  
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle 29:4356 / 189  
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint 17:49101 / 222  
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT 27:3094 / 176  
[OCAD] Elsaich 49:0356 / 129  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 34:46119 / 205  
(OCAD) Høiås north-east 42:5786 / 200  
[OCAD] Short Long dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E16 dnf  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 13:1143 / 178  
(CC2012)Arcinazzo 47:5763 / 164  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama E2 57:2988 / 136  
Middle 15 99:3254 / 86  
Middle 14 dnf  
Middle 13 76:1865 / 106  
Middle 12 43:3822 / 101  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 21:4678 / 188  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 dnf  
 235:00141 / 257  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, E4 93:2860 / 99  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3 48:0562 / 117  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 28:4773 / 172  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro 18:13106 / 259  
 2dnf  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test 24:51134 / 191  
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo 49:5790 / 159  
Middle 8 dnf  
Port el Cuero [Sprint] 19:0273 / 222  
°Thiovolum 61:4225 / 42  
°Thioploca 45:2614 / 39  
°ThioThrix dnf  
°Beggiatoa dnf  
°Anirostris dnf  
 234:2625 / 93  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 50:40116 / 235  
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy, night 29:3761 / 120  
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint 13:4764 / 211  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint 32:0091 / 208  
WOC2012 (jorat-long) dnf  
 264:52130 / 251  
Raven`s Cleavage 50:3751 / 113  
February Cup 2 of 3 31:1961 / 152  
February Cup 1 of 3 36:5062 / 186  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 25:3757 / 173  
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist.232:5481 / 180  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 20:1481 / 184  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 47:0873 / 157  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 20:55103 / 199  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 37:1398 / 212  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) 27:41148 / 192  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 33:41120 / 208  
Shortdist night #2 20:1796 / 140  
Shortdist night 16:0381 / 172  
Valsalega long 82:5553 / 88  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb #2 56:4567 / 122  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6 dnf  
Fantasy Winter Race 27:4552 / 158  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 46:5872 / 171  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 45:59107 / 193  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 dnf  
Remake Steinbruch 48:3745 / 130  
One Leg Wonder Fusine dnf  
[RndTemp] Martinb 15:0078 / 216  
[OCAD] Middle Distance 27:23102 / 240  
[OCAD] Long Distance 84:0391 / 177  
°Chlorella 20:1815 / 83  
°Siderocelis 31:3030 / 65  
°Lagerheimia 22:4229 / 83  
°Quadricoccus 31:3726 / 60  
°Spondylosium 36:5813 / 86  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle 33:4386 / 145  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 23:19101 / 195  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle dnf  
 243:2784 / 172  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint 19:1288 / 186  
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 34:11107 / 165  
(FANTASY) middle E1? 35:22118 / 172  
Quickmade map - shortened middle 32:36131 / 212  
[Fantasy] Contour Night 31:2857 / 139  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb 44:1262 / 146  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O 55:5273 / 172  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 32:41113 / 223  
Dzikie Weze 57:0675 / 145  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb 20:4170 / 207  
 2dnf  
°Pleurocapsa 60:5432 / 52  
°Tetrapedia dnf  
°Merismopedia dnf  
°Gloeocapsa 50:3324 / 55  
°Rhabdogloea 69:4633 / 74  
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 23:00109 / 228  
Bradbury's Race Long 51:3369 / 136  
Bradbury's Race 39:30127 / 188  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 36:06145 / 238  
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle 28:0341 / 188  
 2dnf  
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long 64:5671 / 150  
Rokke map-part 2 E2 28:0171 / 182  
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls dnf  
°Lembadion 60:4216 / 54  
+Cupelopagis dnf  
°Habrotrocha 24:137 / 72  
°Dissotrocha 43:1040 / 77  
Sathrophilus2 53:5735 / 73  
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long 59:3059 / 148  
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle dnf  
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 426:58194 / 308  
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 dnf  
 263:42123 / 248  
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors 83:5692 / 172  
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 50:38108 / 208  
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 27:42115 / 294  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Holt 37:00169 / 239  
 2dnf  
Kampersvik E2 24:01146 / 202  
0ltrebrenta 46:3563 / 144  
Kampersvik sprint 15:08130 / 240  
GMOK advent calendar race 52:28110 / 199  
Cansiglio by night dnf  
 218:2393 / 167  
contour-o LONG dnf  
One-Leg-Wonders 11 dnf  
Relocation @Surebridge dnf  
TEST 7:4596 / 144  
Rokke 2 41:1292 / 159  
Old modified rocad - 3 28:0160 / 184  
Crosetta Long Championships 61:5354 / 112  
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint 19:1691 / 199  
Rokke 19:0397 / 191  
Vorab-Challange 14:3483 / 253  
Contour-O 58:0982 / 173  
Biathlon-O Ultralong 92:2456 / 116  
North Canobieton Township 37:0053 / 119  
Hardcore Pointless2dnf  
Old rocad modified - 2 34:0483 / 177  
 2dnf  
Pointless dnf  
Jerash Sprint dnf  
Terelckie prudy SKI-O day 2 43:2984 / 133  
STB Fantasy 66:2987 / 163  
Mo middle 30:4366 / 145  
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 52:58134 / 181  
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle 27:1779 / 183  
Random place day 2 middle 31:1171 / 137  
Monteret Easy Sprint 11:1669 / 170  
STB Promo - Sprint 32:0784 / 161  
STB Promo - Sprint (Night) 37:3287 / 138  
Old modified Rocad 43:0659 / 155  
STB Promo - Middle 69:1587 / 139  
Schiltwald3 38:1588 / 127  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) dnf  
 229:2092 / 193  
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) 9:3188 / 209  
quickmademap 27:5596 / 190  
[OCAD] Long 1 (bad runnability)289:1855 / 90  
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) 21:58132 / 229  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 4 42:4696 / 141  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Highland 3 night2dnf  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 63:3190 / 249  
 2dnf  
Crimea 37:1367 / 117  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night 29:0576 / 134  
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup 81:0059 / 132  
Forrest Sprint 18:26113 / 178  
°Uronema dnf  
°Trichodina 69:5038 / 71  
Sandy ground 60:3585 / 168  
[ocad] äktatorpet2 37:15132 / 218  
[ocad] äktatorpet1 23:00120 / 230  
[rocad] Junne 47:5396 / 187  
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle dnf  
(ocad) Faron Nord 60:23137 / 217  
[OCAD]Halloween! dnf  
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget 29:00117 / 224  
°Epicarchesium 58:5335 / 69  
°Pyxidiella 44:2240 / 97  
°Opercularia 46:0163 / 111  
°Epistylis 72:0444 / 101  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 29:2642 / 216  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle dnf  
Climb WC 20:5140 / 169  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 52:06106 / 195  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 34:35145 / 249  
china golden championship sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 59:04104 / 228  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 27:45102 / 206  
konrads gamle endetarm 2 19:3564 / 149  
city middle dnf  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 24:2973 / 151  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 40:37102 / 157  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 dnf  
The Lava Wetlands 46:1181 / 164  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 dnf  
 223:29147 / 245  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 70:27148 / 201  
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle dnf  
[RND] Upordowne Middle dnf  
[RND] Coscos long 64:0246 / 95  
Sprint different 18:4874 / 151  
[OCAD] Aydat E9 42:17110 / 182  
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E8 26:13113 / 217  
 2dnf  
(ocad) La Quillane 44:09114 / 188  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 55:17147 / 242  
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm dnf  
 227:1170 / 178  
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I 45:52102 / 228  
(OCAD) Buraunet 41:40127 / 177  
Entenhausen E1 77:5595 / 156  
A BORING COURSE...... dnf  
 217:1759 / 177  
Litchfieldton_1 57:4758 / 146  
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 39:09111 / 209  
[Rnd] Arling Valley 13:1057 / 175  
Takt - Night Sprint 2 17:5563 / 139  
Takt - Night Sprint 1 26:29105 / 180  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final dnf  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint 20:2599 / 257  
°Aphanocapsa 38:3028 / 64  
°Carteria 67:3423 / 61  
[Rnd] Short/night 15:1135 / 120  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle dnf  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 21:40119 / 220  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 36:5784 / 172  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 49:0377 / 193  
The Hole 36:2060 / 172  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 37:34105 / 233  
[Rnd] Lovely Longdistance 118:0427 / 84  
°Chlamydomonas 60:5122 / 45  
°Kalyptorhynchia dnf  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 dnf  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 dnf  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 87:22138 / 244  
pitiful[Rnd] middle 39:5129 / 127  
Joulumae II 89:1391 / 157  
Joulumae I 27:24139 / 266  
Mixed middle 49:2049 / 130  
Beach Puglia 31:09117 / 179  
[Rnd] Safari-o! dnf  
Pilzwald 3 62:5962 / 133  
Pilzwald 2 19:1940 / 204  
Herbouilly 44:52119 / 242  
Test comp 62:4326 / 55  
RND tour dnf  
 218:2383 / 155  
Pilzwald 1222:5849 / 162  
Sörby final Slump-O dnf  
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake 18:2649 / 160  
Sörby 26 Middle dnf  
Sörby 25 Long 53:1583 / 162  
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights 32:2372 / 149  
Tuscany by night dnf  
Sprint-O -Irish Style! 33:29125 / 212  
°Coenocystis 50:0617 / 43  
°Gloeocystis 76:4022 / 37  
°Treubaria 55:5328 / 43  
°Acanthosphaera 51:5726 / 46  
°Desmatractum 42:2529 / 53  
[Rnd] West Washnington <3 dnf  
Tuscany Beach Race dnf  
[Rnd] Long Distance-Irish Style 67:1569 / 103  
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve 25:45119 / 198  
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 dnf  
 229:06100 / 226  
Rnd_temp short/middle 23:18115 / 192  
 2108:31198 / 245  
Summertour E5 -Stormuren- 88:4689 / 125  
Sörby 20 middle 31:57116 / 207  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 4 dnf  
warm-Up 21:0889 / 139  
Dune middle 28:2390 / 167  
°Stylodrilus dnf  
 274:1837 / 63  
°Rhopalodia2dnf  
°Rhizosolenia2 41:3639 / 81  
°Tetraplekton2 43:5647 / 88  
Island long 49:18102 / 148  
Cavedine 3 68:29108 / 143  
Fast sprint 11:3283 / 186  
Middle 36:3854 / 137  
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long 94:0066 / 157  
kahil's roks tour2dnf  
Jervskogen, long 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Easy Middle (NOT NIGHT)219:1781 / 147  
Ekeby 17 Sprint2dnf  
 329:18293 / 404  
 4dnf  
TinyMap 2 17:5882 / 170  
TinyMap226:24130 / 219  
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 14:03156 / 250  
[Ultima] Forvie E2 dnf  
 238:51132 / 276  
The demo random243:5049 / 94  
cool2dnf  
Rocky II - E1 Middle dnf  
 230:35120 / 358  
Fast Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Micrasterias2dnf  
Götzenbach 27:0636 / 91  
[OCAD] Canada Cup #2 dnf  
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1 27:4784 / 200  
Grimeton skog 23:2891 / 172  
[OCAD] Venezia IV dnf  
 247:22106 / 222  
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen 21:29104 / 197  
Welland-Sixenhof dnf  
 233:3174 / 184  
[SOK]Veafoss 30:1776 / 213  
SpringCupCF Night dnf  
 234:58101 / 243  
[OCAD] Venezia III dnf  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E4 44:5792 / 177  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 56:06107 / 214  
[OCAD] NOM3 41:21155 / 262  
Färskesjön Night Tour 3 49:4129 / 82  
Färskesjön - Short 17:4349 / 156  
[SOK]Ørnsjtern 41:1961 / 88  
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7241:44139 / 274  
Kashult Night 22:4860 / 88  
Åby N - Long 54:5749 / 88  
Aisus III 17:4488 / 166  
Aisus 42:0686 / 142  
Gnetteryd2 29:4080 / 132  
Vetlanda long dnf  
the pink course O_o 22:3246 / 99  
Open map =] 39:3365 / 103  
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 30:33113 / 201  
[OCAD]Häljarum S - Short Night dnf  
 221:2078 / 181  
Utmaning 28:4828 / 76  
Labyrintbanan 4:1097 / 149  
[OCAD]Supersprint-Jämjö dnf  
 229:2282 / 188  
[OCAD]Kråkerum 29:5478 / 143  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi 32:4183 / 167  
Middle race Omholt 35:0685 / 132  
[SOK] Fast Open 23:3751 / 124  
[OCAD] Sennoi2 - middle 40:3193 / 153  
UnPit3 15:4586 / 155  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 28:48109 / 187  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) 38:58102 / 170  
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro235:08118 / 223  
Islandwood Night-O 15:0818 / 74  
Islandwood Sprint-O 14:4873 / 164  
[SOK] Sneltvedt 20:5087 / 163  
Sinte Mette 29:3571 / 137  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 37:47116 / 214  
Laberinto circle dnf  
Laberintos shorter 86:2915 / 64  
Green curves 39:5238 / 112  
[ROCAD] Hei 38:3865 / 157  
Wocmap, middle dnf  
----->super sprint<---- 18:5362 / 157  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 71:09114 / 172  
run this one 16:2957 / 144  
[random] Steep 3 40:0161 / 110  
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day 38:32119 / 206  
[OCAD] Kooyoora test 0:30119 / 190  
[ROCAD] min 31:3477 / 176  
Wounderbar 23:1634 / 127  
The klassic Kunming sprint 30:1473 / 135  
Middle 44:2576 / 105  
[OCAD] Solberglia 29:4372 / 180  
[random] Steep 2 dnf  
 244:4834 / 101  
Little York by Night 31:4885 / 145  
(OCAD) Teisko SE 25:18112 / 237  
Fanoe Night 2 26:1255 / 146  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E3 53:3867 / 136  
Zaccros Cup 5 30:4014 / 39  
Zaccros Cup 4 34:2510 / 40  
Zaccros Cup 3 21:2823 / 78  
Zaccros Cup 2 10:2646 / 108  
Zaccros Cup 1 7:3854 / 155  
Lenco 1 - Day 1228:27121 / 239  
[TAT] Portugal 44:5392 / 187  
The Final Open Competition 827:46102 / 180  
The Open Competetion 7 5:1216 / 126  
The Open Competition 6 11:4290 / 119  
The Open Competition 3 26:5365 / 94  
Per Lindman 31:3446 / 114  
 225:3012 / 122  
Runt Runt 32:5624 / 102  
[OCAD] Djupviken 2 56:1571 / 114  
[OCAD] Djupviken 2,4 km 32:40107 / 183  
Ojersjoe again 43:0673 / 124  
Ojersjoe 1 60:28125 / 196  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day2 26:3654 / 165  
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km 26:22121 / 203  
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km 28:39113 / 229  
[RANDOM] Suomilainen long276:1557 / 103  
A Real Ocad Sprint 12:22107 / 176  
Teisko Short 15:0277 / 176  
[RANDOM]Boston Sprint 1.6k 17:1158 / 151  
[RANDOM] Chiswicktowne long 133:1925 / 68  
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint 13:3488 / 228  
Orienteering in Finland 40:2333 / 93  
[RANDOM] Bäverbyskog middle 59:4147 / 105  
[OCAD] - Faron E dnf  
 231:3943 / 202  
[OCAD] Faron N 37:3574 / 159  
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen)228:1123 / 189  
  36:3887 / 226  
Word championchip by day 36:5940 / 115  
swim o 17:2034 / 48  
the big big event 10:4819 / 46  
[Ocad] Knottingly 19:18112 / 248  
Medledistans in luckebo 26:1524 / 161  
Just for fun 60:1735 / 86  
[WOC 2005] Route Choices 77:3665 / 137  
portugal 18:3141 / 132  
portugal "o" summer 98:1150 / 108  
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long 52:0398 / 195  
Hamptontown Woods dnf  
 244:1855 / 117  
[Rocad]- Ardwane - ShortD2dnf  
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 Night232:5782 / 135  
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 30:1170 / 187  
Winthroptown Park 36:3367 / 158  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 12:5854 / 194  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 15:1398 / 216  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 16:3072 / 285  
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 Night 20:5473 / 153  
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 18:0784 / 240  
[Ocad] Bråt Night Middle 23:2671 / 160  
10mila v:CF 33:4061 / 153  
Extreme Speed Orienteering day 2 37:4810 / 38  
Extreme Speed Orienteering dnf  
 230:4838 / 104  
[ocad] Äktorpet East 23:0483 / 217  
H10/H12 13:0532 / 89  
Skåne H 12 3:307 / 100  
GoGetThemTiger231:26100 / 200  
Turnbridge Valley! 63:3154 / 96  
[World Cup] Final Long 139:1660 / 118  
Rocad - State 2 dnf  
 225:2365 / 120  
Rocad - State 1 30:47103 / 159  
[OCAD] Idrefjall dnf  
[World Cup] Final Middle 61:5665 / 159  
Rocad - Tunein 1 14:0824 / 151  
Rocad - Xpress 1 15:2766 / 162  
[World Cup] Final Night 142:5054 / 90  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet middle 21:3386 / 133  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet sprint 16:14101 / 186  
[World Cup] Final Sprint 32:55114 / 234  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet long(working) 40:3128 / 83  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet long dnf  
[FIN10] E10 Juhtimaki Long 45:3183 / 157  
[FIN10] E9 Koisjärvi Night 23:4057 / 137  
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle 28:54122 / 195  
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle 31:57108 / 190  
[FIN10] E6 Juhtimäki Long 42:2597 / 173  
[Ocad]Cavedine dnf  
 232:4376 / 218  
Norwood 18:5848 / 141  
Cup 4 32:1517 / 113  
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle 37:49121 / 193  
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short 17:5665 / 224  
[FIN10] E2 Koisjärvi Long Night dnf  
 273:24100 / 148  
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short 33:12167 / 248  
[rocad] Juune Long 45:2448 / 121  
[rocad] Juune 38:4493 / 177  
Koitiata Tribute Series 5 39:3738 / 125  
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint 14:1899 / 268  
Rocad - Jeager 3 34:2361 / 97  
Rocad - Jaeger 2 25:1951 / 119  
Rocad - Jaeger 1 20:2761 / 147  
[WC-Training] Saskatchewan 117:0840 / 118  
[ocd] City spint 40:1734 / 122  
[ROCAD] Rosthorne Middle234:01100 / 202  
Fantasy Sprint 2 25:49122 / 187  
[Rocad] - Ardwane (Night) 34:1338 / 90  
 2dnf  
Ocad- Forzen Fritz dnf  
 2dnf  
Vista 63:1656 / 111  
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 39:25102 / 169  
[RANDOM] Four seasons 2 dnf  
Rocad - Dabone 2 31:3962 / 130  
Rocad - Dabone 1 23:3481 / 178  
[World Cup] Parana 23:43126 / 261  
Osgiliath 20:1863 / 183  
Healt 19:5858 / 124  
Random - Mitico 1 59:0046 / 72  
Random - Lotico 2 35:1646 / 103  
Random - Lotico 1 25:3062 / 120  
Comp 1 10:4936 / 171  
SPRINT FOREST 14:4747 / 123  
  dnf  
[WC-Training] Kjölen 35:23134 / 266  
King og Sea 52:0454 / 102  
Rocad Juice 1 34:0188 / 149  
Rocad - NiceAxe 29:0561 / 147  
Rocad - Lasagne 39:1954 / 146  
O P 6-days day 6 8:4736 / 102  
O P 6-days day 5 8:4729 / 94  
O P 6-days day 4 10:0094 / 112  
O P 6-days day 3 6:4647 / 119  
O P 6-days day 2 6:0350 / 132  
O P 6-days day 1 dnf  
 25:0992 / 239  
great babcocktowne 11:4526 / 97  
brighamham sprint1,0 dnf  
[RANDOM] Nyslottsbergsskogen 42:0339 / 100  
[RANDOM] Tremontbyparken 54:4432 / 116  
[RANDOM] Se-upp-till-berget 33:0054 / 138  
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 31:2093 / 175  
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 2 25:2785 / 156  
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1 29:0599 / 187  
2.3K Open steep remix230:1768 / 138  
Tjo233:1418 / 80  
[ocad] La Quillane 5 29:1280 / 163  
My region - Dzerzhinsk 26:3943 / 99  
  25:0443 / 140  
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 30:4872 / 207  
Walpole Land Sprint 2 21:3462 / 166  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E6 [Night] 82:2042 / 87  
Chestnut Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E5 [Middle]2dnf  
[OCAD] Giro d'Olgy [Middle] 27:2766 / 175  
run run 23:0519 / 87  
smålandsfighten 26:1581 / 127  
[Rocad]Desitore: The Final 37:3751 / 119  
[World Cup] Knottingly 53:23106 / 215  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 4 dnf  
 232:3742 / 161  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E2 [Long] 68:1577 / 137  
[Rocad] Desitore: Among the Owls 44:4760 / 100  
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 24:2588 / 218  
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 25:4291 / 191  
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] 21:00122 / 213  
[World Cup] Jerash (public) dnf  
 234:5378 / 210  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 34:01120 / 207  
[MC2009] Jerash 25:1974 / 180  
wt 25-27 33:0046 / 115  
[World Cup] Kjolen2240:2052 / 155  
[Rocad] Desitore: The Flatlands 35:3574 / 167  
[RANDOM] U May Open 37:4469 / 135  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint213:4478 / 248  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Long 38:0158 / 141  
[RANDOM] U May run 72:1542 / 108  
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 42:30104 / 166  
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen dnf  
 214:0446 / 322  
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid 41:15106 / 214  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle 28:46102 / 170  
CHAMPS 21:5356 / 96  
alio dnf  
 215:4716 / 89  
ali's event day 1 10:0510 / 106  
[OCAD] Lunsen 1,8 km Night 29:3791 / 152  
Castle 19:3656 / 162  
Carrera 5 22:0535 / 105  
[MC2009] Ponsa 43:35106 / 202  
[World Cup] Saskatchewan 22:2279 / 147  
[World Cup]Saskatchewan (Public) 33:1377 / 182  
[OCAD] Ludvika extra 20:5364 / 172  
Furlowfield township 26:5435 / 74  
Vildmarken 33:2896 / 163  
[OCAD] Ludvika 10 dnf  
 218:4569 / 225  
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 34:1494 / 194  
[World Cup] Ilulissat 38:49102 / 196  
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 21:5399 / 222  
Carrera 3 16:078 / 83  
Carrera 2 14:1944 / 96  
Carrera 1 14:1760 / 141  
3.5 fast 39:2832 / 88  
Mont Faron W 34:3943 / 110  
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 23:2664 / 228  
[OCAD] Middle 1,6 km NIGHT 40:0251 / 140  
Ælj-løpet 17:1544 / 114  
Old Newtontowne - Middle 76:1114 / 67  
[ROCAD] Laksedraget 2 dnf  
 237:3958 / 162  
[ocd]Trandum Aur dnf  
 222:41123 / 192  
[OCAD] Skimten downhill 8:1833 / 153  
Fantasy OCAD 16:1486 / 157  
[SKI-O] Skinnheisetra day 2 43:0840 / 99  
[OCAD] Stykketsprinten 26:1695 / 161  
[OCAD] Ludvika 6 32:2798 / 179  
[OCAD] Middle distance dnf  
 228:3782 / 179  
Mt Takaoka Sprint 37:2171 / 170  
[Ski-O] Skinnheisetra Day 1 mid 26:5048 / 109  
Open-Cup 7 43:2240 / 88  
{Mt. Fox Day 4} 127:3119 / 49  
{Mt. Fox 4 Day} Middle 65:0023 / 64  
{Mt. FOX 4 Day} Sprint 15:4192 / 210  
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 20:4057 / 222  
Open-Cup 5 21:2129 / 106  
Open-Cup 4 dnf  
 225:2365 / 111  
Open Cup 3 16:1945 / 126  
[ROCAD] Laksedraget W Intro 47:4263 / 147  
Wt ~ 20 min 28:3161 / 137  
Open-Cup 2 13:0348 / 180  
[World Cup] Gumusdere 52:36131 / 238  
[ocd] Control picking Night 24:0367 / 99  
[ROCAD] Rumpetrollryggen Open 72:4345 / 92  
 2dnf  
Open-Cup 1 9:3044 / 178  
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT dnf  
 248:52106 / 164  
[OCAD] Kulltorp 3,8 km NIGHT 54:1075 / 123  
Put out more comps 41:1714 / 87  
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 29:4686 / 228  
Let Me Win 14:489 / 133  
THE THORNTONS EVENT 13:0727 / 98  
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 31:02132 / 220  
Random Series - Day 5 15:1244 / 141  
Random Series - Day 4 15:3364 / 132  
Random Series - Day 3 dnf  
 226:5890 / 144  
Random Series - Day 2 21:5753 / 132  
Random Series - Day 1 21:0884 / 167  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW2 79:1951 / 100  
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain 46:21149 / 234  
Mini Forest 9:1771 / 174  
[OCAD] Tulbing2dnf  
 329:2378 / 161  
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein dnf  
 258:5782 / 197  
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 30:50124 / 265  
Steep long Random 110:2024 / 71  
Modified Random 94:1041 / 92  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW 49:1641 / 108  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 327:2792 / 380  
[ocad]Sega di ala - Prolog 9:2244 / 149  
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night 2 41:4339 / 78  
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night 60:2458 / 86  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra 4km dnf  
 246:2669 / 150  
Hard random2dnf  
 3dnf  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 East 30:3239 / 106  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 South 85:4437 / 80  
Glbal Warming 22:4177 / 214  
[ROCAD] Museseter Summer Sprint 26:2283 / 134  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter Middle dnf  
 254:1949 / 116  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km 21:5878 / 251  
Mount Kendall 19:3645 / 144  
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre 38:5870 / 157  
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs 36:4741 / 108  
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SE 39:4863 / 160  
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs 11:1729 / 148  
What?? Hard 20:358 / 68  
Night Sprint 14:4220 / 81  
[RANDOM]Medwayberg middle 47:3650 / 102  
[ROCAD] Føggelhaugen Long 65:5323 / 41  
Englewood 3-3223:0637 / 88  
Englewood 3-2 19:5265 / 140  
Englewood 3-1 50:3656 / 118  
San Giovanni again 18:5698 / 195  
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia Nightsprint 18:3483 / 115  
high open race 28:1234 / 108  
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint 19:59118 / 216  
[Rocad] Badlands - Long 46:0973 / 161  
Sky city E dnf  
Newbury Test 21:1075 / 156  
another one.. 23:3054 / 119  
[OCAD] sörsjön 32:1637 / 92  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Krusakullen Long 56:4867 / 114  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 35:39105 / 160  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Night 26:0246 / 131  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Long 50:0484 / 132  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. 26:00125 / 184  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 34:2988 / 212  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle 40:56159 / 235  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle 34:18141 / 259  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Night 58:2579 / 143  
CF Long 45:3239 / 79  
Random 0.8k 4c 15:5568 / 147  
pmm6 (night) 36:3644 / 140  
F-rocad 25:30129 / 205  
Cupa Sorin 1 20:2351 / 117  
pmm (night) 86:5736 / 125  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] skogshem 2 dnf  
en bana 11:484 / 69  
Bokskoen 16:1335 / 129  
emilbanan 12:1018 / 69  
Long Course dnf  
 252:1833 / 100  
emils superbana 15:5162 / 101  
 212:3327 / 114  
MROCAD 3 18:0965 / 150  
MROCAD 2 11:3762 / 162  
MROCAD 1 20:49105 / 172  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV 25:06139 / 312  
Talvapaa II (night) 18:3062 / 163  
Talvapaa I 15:36103 / 256  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM 21:27103 / 252  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM 26:30192 / 331  
virendra 17:2456 / 118  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9 27:58132 / 183  
Januari Cup 3 (Februari) 37:2090 / 161  
Miini Maaapi cup / day 3 15:4054 / 108  
Miini Maaapi cup / day 2 17:3843 / 97  
Miini Maaapi cup / day 1 29:4056 / 150  
[ROCAD] Former training map 29:53161 / 213  
Bana 47:5310 / 51  
--[ROCAD]-- dnf  
 249:2679 / 138  
qxzyw dnf  
Steinbrucht 40:1862 / 137  
Cool Forest 39:5359 / 103  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 29:09146 / 277  
Forest Sprint 22:3360 / 200  
craig's awesome course 2 7:0441 / 147  
craig awsome course day 1 11:2617 / 116  
No snow 27:1638 / 90  
The last on of eleven - Final 1:3188 / 134  
The tenth (10) one of eleven 2:1736 / 116  
The ninth (9) one of eleven 7:4444 / 91  
Volser Weiher Day 2 36:2084 / 182  
The eight one of eleven 17:3628 / 77  
The seventh one of eleven 13:0756 / 91  
The sixth one of eleven 18:2749 / 107  
Walpole Land 31:55106 / 189  
Snapphanefejden 16:29145 / 235  
the fifth one of eleven dnf  
Italian Sprint Champs dnf  
 2dnf  
 313:3183 / 274  
MicrO 4:2380 / 141  
 2dnf  
Bernadia 2 60:2351 / 148  
NSB-sprinten 29:21147 / 220  
Old Greycliff Champs [BEGINNER} 26:50113 / 176  
Old Greycliff Champs [ELITE] 51:1669 / 146  
Januari Cup 2 31:4472 / 146  
Xtreme Rocad 42:0077 / 131  
Storsteinnes Night Championships 50:3724 / 56  
Storsteinnes (prologue) 16:3149 / 100  
Bousieyas 41:3092 / 190  
MICRO dnf  
 216:4527 / 158  
Water Town Sprint 26:2683 / 144  
[OCAD] skogshem 1 48:1398 / 190  
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle 42:46102 / 294  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 40:15104 / 199  
Dunas de Maspalomas 3 32:0880 / 99  
Monte Bernadia 1 27:1774 / 153  
elit competition 12:3915 / 122  
Januari Cup 1 dnf  
 240:51106 / 196  
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint 18:1862 / 232  
Muddenholt 20:1358 / 117  
The fourth one of eleven dnf  
The third one of eleven dnf  
Tuchkovo 1 25:13137 / 196  
Geitvassflåen long distance 42:3737 / 60  
Geitvassflåen middle distance 36:0558 / 96  
Dunas de Maspalomas 2 23:5296 / 161  
Geitvassflåen short distance 23:5266 / 141  
Skogdag 3 på Haugsbøtangen, long 54:4640 / 57  
Skogdag 2 på Haugsbøtangen, long 37:4628 / 69  
Dunas de Maspalomas 25:0398 / 151  
Skogdag på Haugsbøtangen, middle 39:5174 / 100  
The second one of eleven 0:4859 / 125  
The first one of eleven 16:0937 / 127  
Map from italy 48:2123 / 84  
X3MLØYPA dnf  
Fairbanksborough 24:2156 / 143  
vetlanda medel 24:3689 / 138  
vetlanda sprinten dnf  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 37:30119 / 266  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 25:24121 / 211  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 16:47104 / 253  
Närke Night dnf  
 267:5993 / 175  
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night 47:2374 / 193  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad 1 27:2768 / 129  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 26:3690 / 193  
[OCAD] Liersprinten 15:0498 / 229  
Random Middle 2.9k 35:5046 / 123  
Winter-O [ROCAD] 27:1677 / 146  
[RANDOM] One Leg Race 55:3045 / 119  
[RANDOM] Longish course 5 45:5834 / 65  
[RANDOM] Longish course 4 86:3635 / 65  
[RANDOM] Longish course 3 79:2327 / 88  
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km 14:21105 / 237  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 1,8 km 31:5391 / 135  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,5 km 35:4475 / 131  
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog 17:29179 / 275  
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle II 36:1677 / 163  
Micr-O 11:40122 / 182  
[random] chesterton State park 31:1963 / 94  
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Long dnf  
 239:3685 / 198  
[OCAD]Luvebo night epilog 38:0756 / 109  
Sprint 5 days [day 4] dnf  
 229:0889 / 142  
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast 29:4178 / 193  
Sprint easy 4 6:09104 / 121  
Sprint easy 3 6:5481 / 130  
Sprint easy 2 7:3386 / 157  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,1 km NIGHT 56:0559 / 113  
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT 1,8km 31:3384 / 141  
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL 19:02108 / 192  
[OCAD] Middle 4,9 km NIGHT dnf  
 252:0269 / 100  
sinte-mette 25:14102 / 146  
[OCAD] Volvic II 29:46102 / 167  
[OCAD] Volvic I 21:2394 / 242  
Sprint easy dnf  
 25:0741 / 215  
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle 28:2168 / 170  
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle 28:0289 / 196  
[Ocad]2.0 km Kalikulatio dnf  
 233:4569 / 178  
[OCAD] Downhill/MicrO NIGHT 20:3896 / 153  
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km 50:20125 / 187  
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km 19:02102 / 239  
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint 11:37123 / 209  
Sleivåsen, stage 2 30:13106 / 181  
[OCAD] Gornozavodsk-Dachi dnf  
 234:55108 / 196  
Luvebo southwest 28:2364 / 141  
(OCAD)Luvebo west dnf  
 237:15158 / 237  
Maze 2 dnf  
Ski - O @ Salt Placid day 2 29:0495 / 161  
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 37:22130 / 198  
[OCAD] Kulltorp 2,3 km 28:0854 / 110  
Sprint 5 days[prolouge]212:2966 / 196  
vest day1 16:4678 / 126  
[OCAD] Kulltorp 1,9 km 19:3877 / 175  
Fantasy! 17:0251 / 130  
sPRINT dnf  
Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km 24:02115 / 175  
[RANDOM] Longish course 2 120:2739 / 67  
Middle 43:3161 / 126  
Long distance 68:5345 / 88  
eastern down223:1745 / 122  
arborfor wood220:0223 / 118  
swedish wood? 13:1951 / 136  
Forest test 26:0547 / 115  
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 37:34104 / 202  
Maze 5:0038 / 151  
Night forest sprint dnf  
Sprint 12:1984 / 147  
Ottawa Night Sprint 2 19:5355 / 90  
(O-ringen 2009) SW 33:2067 / 168  
[RANDOM] Longish course dnf  
Ottawa Night Sprint 1 19:1961 / 119  
ROCAD - 1.6k 17:5450 / 139  
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short 32:41148 / 231  
[OCAD]Ponsa SW 23:37145 / 212  
[[Random]-Been there,done that] dnf  
 238:0628 / 104  
[OCAD] Fantasy 2 18:08119 / 189  
[OCAD] Middle 2,7 km NIGHT 31:1363 / 90  
Contour O - Day 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 2,6 km NIGHT 59:3971 / 105  
[OCAD] Fast Middle 2,8 km 25:2095 / 170  
Texture test 8:0070 / 156  
Hohgant_middle 35:0481 / 138  
Contour-O 28:4165 / 129  
Hohgant 25:3084 / 185  
[Iglasjön] Night dnf  
 2dnf  
 372:0587 / 146  
Tynset by night! 33:4968 / 100  
Waldner 35:1747 / 91  
[OCAD] Fantasy park 22:44125 / 213  
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint 18:16100 / 228  
[OCAD] Iglasjön Long 61:21123 / 179  
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km 42:08117 / 209  
[OCAD] Middle 2,5 km 82:3947 / 161  
[OCAD] Venice - Long dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km dnf  
 229:5961 / 270  
[OCAD] Årtlöten 34:3273 / 139  
Hudsonboro Copetitions - Long 51:0638 / 57  
Hudsonboro Competitions - Night dnf  
Hudsonboro Competitions - Sprint 21:2078 / 123  
Racetrack 26:0477 / 118  
Flpping Fish Lake 14:3392 / 158  
Flopping Fish Lake 18:1795 / 125  
Pain 21:0962 / 160  
[OCAD] Rankås2 30:55106 / 235  
[ROCAD] Open and Steep 57:54138 / 172  
CF OMHOLT SHORT 21:2467 / 121  
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Night 26:0383 / 118  
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint 23:0194 / 203  
ROCAD 5-Micro O 64:5355 / 116  
[ROCAD] 3-days Middle/Long 50:0888 / 138  
[ROCAD] 3-days NightSprint 23:0497 / 141  
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint 19:49138 / 244  
[OCAD] Rankås 29:5972 / 252  
Ogan Championship - Night 25:5852 / 89  
Ogan Championship - middle 15:4881 / 154  
Ogan Championship - Long 33:2480 / 132  
Ogan Championchip - Short 19:04109 / 207  
mappa di silvio 15:1456 / 122  
ROCAD 4-Middle 47:4443 / 76  
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S 72:05153 / 211  
ROCAD 3-Contour-O 60:5250 / 100  
ROCAD 2 24:1951 / 89  
ROCAD sprint 26:2771 / 146  
Oeschinen 19:4577 / 141  
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint 21:1759 / 126  
  25:5960 / 155  
Sosh Sprint 2 21:4558 / 207  
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Long252:2554 / 92  
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Middle244:0687 / 139  
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 Long 83:08104 / 160  
[OCAD] Ala246:1450 / 142  
Half real-half fantasy 33:2770 / 101  
Ingalunda City 28:2364 / 108  
[OCAD] Vågsbygd Long 83:4399 / 158  
Super Quick Sprint 3:2176 / 179  
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget 54:19143 / 211  
[OCAD] Åsen Middle 2,9 km NIGHT 30:5167 / 125  
INn?~..... Night 59:4325 / 65  
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 43:06108 / 223  
 237:02111 / 290  
[OCAD]coca cola town stage 3 51:2743 / 87  
[OCAD] coca cola town stage 2 21:1163 / 124  
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 16:4688 / 192  
Tuchkovo Night 37:5053 / 85  
Tuchkovo 25:3284 / 144  
Grigorchikovo 25:5370 / 154  
Middle 2,2 km NIGHT 49:4472 / 107  
Sprint 1,5 km 17:23104 / 179  
[OCAD] Amsberg 25min 39:0279 / 136  
2nd stage 24:4943 / 75  
Quick Sprint 26:4648 / 137  
Sosh sprint 28:18136 / 187  
small bit of mountain map. 18:3688 / 110  
[OCAD] Sörgården2 46:2888 / 145  
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout 21:2193 / 159  
Winchesterfield 1 33:0447 / 86  
You know it but who is the faste 26:3846 / 72  
Oslo City Cup Bøler 29:5692 / 162  
[OCAD] Voxna2 Long Night 46:5650 / 88  
...another... dnf  
[OCAD] Voxna Long 46:4296 / 163  
Zhukovo day2 29:2963 / 95  
Zhukovo day1 46:3760 / 91  
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint 33:2565 / 178  
Pink open land 21:5734 / 111  
[OCAD]Sörgården 27:55111 / 188  
Middle 2,0 km 20:4979 / 162  
Winthropergberg Sprint 8:1073 / 137  
Middle 1,7 km 18:4485 / 176  
Hökensås Semesterbyn Contour-O 58:0278 / 149  
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle 28:48110 / 201  
Middle 2,8 km NIGHT 36:5361 / 107  
Mellom Cup løp 1 38:1973 / 113  
[OCAD] Oude Willem 20:18111 / 177  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Voxna Middle 25:3088 / 193  
New sprint 2 28:1555 / 108  
New Sprint 14:3352 / 140  
[ROCAD] 3,1 km 37:2288 / 135  
hu 22:5146 / 107  
[Ocad]Balavil 22:55135 / 215  
city sprint 22:31128 / 197  
Middle 2,4 km NIGHT 41:3854 / 86  
[OCAD] Voxna Short dnf  
Middle 1,5 km NIGHT dnf  
 228:0357 / 150  
Middle 2,6 km NIGHT 38:2748 / 91  
[ocad]Longer middle 44:3561 / 114  
[OCAD]MIddle Ulfsta 27:1473 / 160  
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta 18:5292 / 195  
gogo 65:2329 / 53  
wsdfgh 26:0433 / 83  
runrun 29:5181 / 117  
Bubbly 25:0555 / 124  
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg 40:21133 / 200  
Granskauen night dnf  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 REAL [N] 26:5183 / 144  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 Night 31:51123 / 158  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 33:05100 / 211  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 8 44:2268 / 119  
UpTheHill 25:5174 / 138  
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 36:17109 / 228  
[rnd] steep dnf  
 245:2744 / 147  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 7 37:3379 / 133  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 6 41:0183 / 157  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 5 54:43102 / 164  
[OCAD] Crni graben night 56:36111 / 189  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 4 49:01106 / 162  
 2dnf  
Whos the fastest runner? 6:25106 / 198  
 218:18244 / 279  
 316:46242 / 279  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 28:10122 / 204  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 23:45114 / 207  
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O dnf  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 24:57130 / 214  
Valleys of Stone (sprint) 41:0842 / 95  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 23:19160 / 246  
WaterLands Final 85:4918 / 41  
WaterLands Sprint 12:2771 / 105  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 3 77:55107 / 182  
WaterLands Middle 50:5334 / 69  
WaterLands Classic 74:1433 / 72  
Nisunperä 36:50184 / 257  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 2 37:3085 / 167  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 34:20124 / 197  
O.7km Sprint 9:2973 / 209  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 19:56164 / 304  
OCAD Siitama SW 2 26:4797 / 124  
Aktan 5 59:1073 / 98  
[Ocad] Mutala West Middle 60:4198 / 130  
Under the red Line 53:1962 / 104  
OCAD Siitama SW 20:30109 / 191  
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle 60:15112 / 172  
Vangsåsen 13:0877 / 151  
Ripan 14:56101 / 169  
 2dnf  
The Emilsson Map dnf  
OCAD Hills somewhere 21:47124 / 178  
The Oppsal map 23:0265 / 167  
Ocad long sprint 81:4559 / 100  
Atkan 4 [OCAD] 32:0760 / 114  
Aktan 3 [OCAD] 16:0432 / 140  
Aktan Middle 2[OCAD] 32:2497 / 132  
Aktan Middle [OCAD] 26:3684 / 169  
[OCAD] Mutala Corridor-O dnf  
 2dnf  
 380:2066 / 180  
Marlay Park 24:5260 / 129  
super easy 10:0794 / 160  
 232:51261 / 348  
Routechoise-test by night 38:5137 / 110  
Big Utrish dnf  
MicrOrienteering 28:1670 / 107  
[untitled] 10:0483 / 178  
Random 168:2820 / 65  
Santry Ireland 18:5081 / 144  
 2dnf  
Routechoise-test 31:1675 / 189  
Sprint dnf  
Long Legs dnf  
 2dnf  
 391:3347 / 88  
Mega Race 30:3583 / 129  
Chateau de Montlosier 59:5942 / 85  
Ùûåóêûãòâ 25:4641 / 85  
Sekotsuji 39:5048 / 98  
ZA][odi 11:5851 / 85  
 245:1480 / 106  
 321:5777 / 106  
 422:1878 / 106  
Brindisi PWT 28:26101 / 135  
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika 49:55121 / 221  
Forest sprint 28:05104 / 216  
backe 10:2038 / 104  
SAHAGFF 26:2524 / 56  
Saha007 12:0639 / 69  
[OCAD] Super Bernardia 37:1378 / 122  
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara 37:2188 / 195  
Square Park - Night Sprint New! 18:3047 / 118  
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen 49:1895 / 201  
(OCAD)Pessebuske 2229:5574 / 139  
(OCAD)Pessebuske 1235:5077 / 154  
[O-Ringen Stage2] Sandbakken 105:3989 / 145  
Bones 14:2779 / 120  
[ocd] Ventspils_day-3 dnf  
 236:4244 / 112  
[ocd] Ventspils_day-2 56:1844 / 102  
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 61:2473 / 180  
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken dnf  
 258:3897 / 279  
Fantasy city sprint 29:35108 / 201  
CURSA ANDORRA dnf  
 27:5721 / 200  
Short forest sprint 26:5997 / 147  
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-2 24:3870 / 139  
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 25:45121 / 195  
[ocad] Borgberget 42:3995 / 150  
S.t Anna Cup 3 22:3933 / 81  
S:t Anna Cup 2 27:1752 / 100  
S:t Anna Cup 1 30:32130 / 171  
 2dnf  
The Toffee Mould 2 30:0277 / 104  
The Toffee Mould 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]sankt anna 31:0799 / 158  
Easy dnf  
HC I 47:5976 / 143  
HC model event 14:10106 / 168  
Safari Race 26:3894 / 177  
montlosier dnf  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 45:00127 / 213  
test: low-density 14:3482 / 139  
arhdman.... dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 31 63:2888 / 149  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 30 65:1097 / 159  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 29 49:41102 / 176  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 28 41:4992 / 156  
Sprint/Micro-O dnf  
 215:0457 / 169  
Rehobothham 4 [FINAL] 30:1885 / 111  
Rehobthham 3 [NIGHT] 16:1656 / 80  
Rehobottham 2 14:0493 / 109  
Rehobothham 1 9:0483 / 150  
medium 40:4123 / 62  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25 34:48108 / 175  
Hartola I 44:20125 / 192  
Night Cup, stage 2 65:0028 / 58  
Night Cup, stage 1 40:0942 / 84  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 24 49:3089 / 128  
Pyölinmäki by night 32:2950 / 82  
Pyölinmäki 30:4273 / 127  
[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog 10:3075 / 171  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 20 47:04104 / 147  
[random]middle 27:4715 / 50  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 19 29:0496 / 171  
Random - Mt Kenrick 50:4433 / 73  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 18 70:4179 / 120  
Climbing Test 3:5736 / 168  
 25:38383 / 424  
Random Short Middle 34:5256 / 90  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 17 dnf  
 250:29117 / 173  
test 21:3759 / 89  
Steep dnf  
Fulton Race 35:3634 / 77  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 15 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 14 81:0874 / 115  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 13242:50107 / 159  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 12 49:5992 / 125  
Sch[Random2] 1.8k 46:2681 / 121  
Random Short 2 39:3573 / 106  
[OCAD]WOC 2009 Training 31:20129 / 199  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 11 50:0495 / 145  
O-Training dnf  
 2dnf  
Random Short 27:3078 / 137  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 10 40:2691 / 163  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 8 38:5795 / 151  
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan Stage 2 52:3086 / 152  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 6 dnf  
Open land Random 33:38111 / 150  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 5 dnf  
Sch[Random] 2.1k 40:4183 / 147  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 4 dnf  
Pchelka Steep 43:4693 / 156  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 3 103:45104 / 168  
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 39:03148 / 219  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 41:28152 / 224  
Eastern Masonborough 18:4254 / 97  
[OCAD]Stonah sprint224:05176 / 346  
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2 46:46133 / 183  
Par World Tour 3 19:5065 / 135  
World Park Tour 2 16:06113 / 189  
Park World Tour 1 dnf  
Utfyllnad 13:5977 / 177  
Curve-ol dnf  
 247:4557 / 142  
arcivescovile 13:45131 / 193  
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio 41:4666 / 234  
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k 28:59178 / 273  
RUN 32:1080 / 127  
Hard Night dnf  
 2dnf  
Short 51:4145 / 106  
[ocad]Cavedine N 34:08129 / 293  
Fantasy 26:5399 / 193  
Bernadia Middle 114:5238 / 93  
Bernadia Sprint 37:5278 / 192  
Short Race 30:3545 / 103  
Night Sprint Cup 2 14:2951 / 94  
Night Sprint Cup 1 18:1351 / 103  
Ompa Bompa Scheiss 42:2291 / 183  
Random dnf  
 243:4847 / 130  
Fusine Sprint Cup Final 73:0750 / 114  
Fusine Sprint Cup 7 28:2987 / 138  
Fusine Sprint Cup 6 28:56107 / 153  
Fusine Sprint Cup 5 22:36110 / 187  
Fusine Sprint Cup 4 40:1491 / 139  
Fusine Sprint Cup 3 17:4768 / 182  
Fusine Sprint Cup 2 20:5085 / 195  
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 23:0595 / 260  
king of the sea final dnf  
King of the sea night dnf  
king of the sea 24:4461 / 124  
Western Valley 41:4555 / 93  
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8 38:48122 / 206  
Random 60:3160 / 106  
JUKOLA-training 94:0859 / 155  
Natt Trening 43:2376 / 139  
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint 29:50157 / 291  
Fence Mania - Sprint 29:2445 / 172  
Only contours dnf  
 260:4790 / 222  
slower-backwards 9:50106 / 170  
 27:1352 / 225  
Vester Thorup 29:04145 / 295  
Random Middle 4K 70:0925 / 109  
rOCAD 20min 67:10133 / 217  
Kaakkurilammi Night Sprint 31:3584 / 160  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min dnf  
 245:49184 / 307  
[OCAD]Middle 48:3662 / 127  
Jukola Training - T2 48:09173 / 272  
Jukola Training - T1 dnf  
 283:18139 / 351  
[OCAD] Suncoast Classic Sprint 27:5098 / 191  
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh 55:22102 / 221  
Hooksettville V2 dnf  
Hooksettville V1 74:1641 / 104  
Col du Marchairuz - middle 68:5272 / 132  
[OCAD] Usovo 2 66:22142 / 206  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3 35:16116 / 187  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-2 48:04138 / 199  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 57:59161 / 208  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 34:43157 / 238  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2 33:1198 / 194  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 28:22183 / 280  
Bach 34:0590 / 150  
Middle 29:4781 / 147  
[Word-O] "Åsen" 53:1480 / 174  
[OCAD] Forest 17 min 37:16171 / 256  
O-festivalen 46:2585 / 200  
Middle distance, Quincyburg 34:5292 / 153  
[RANDOM] Middle dnf  
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 8:18151 / 280  
[RANDOM] Long Middle 109:2748 / 101  
[Ocad Cavedine S] 31:38135 / 257  
haarup sande221:37159 / 213  
Shawmut Forest 3.2k 44:4972 / 174  
Slovenian cup 92:1471 / 186  
 264:3781 / 250  
skraastad242:5482 / 163  
Winter Short 29:21117 / 195  
Middle dist 96:5261 / 142  
 270:2058 / 183  
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 58:19108 / 240  
Horna Fure Vestra243:41144 / 261  
7 Days of Southtyrol Final 86:0798 / 148  
 273:3599 / 177  
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen239:25177 / 286  
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint224:27124 / 283  
warrenfieldtown sprint26:1645 / 178  
 36:3988 / 178  
Shawmut Forest 3.4k dnf  
[OCAD] Aamot215:50175 / 364  
Terrain-Running dnf  
 214:1357 / 189  
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance2114:51147 / 258  
[OCAD] Melumbakken 62:43181 / 248  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier dnf  
 2dnf  
smstafet 25:02156 / 210  
 220:23144 / 253  
Yeah bad course 5:0528 / 129  
 25:2875 / 197  
[Ocad] Bad Course Done 24:3967 / 113  
 219:5454 / 133  
[OCAD} Sardanga City day 2 FIXED dnf  
women2 13:3640 / 103  
[OCAD] Sardanga City day 2 dnf  
[Ocad] Bad Course 20:2198 / 162  
 214:3027 / 219  
sprint 26:5886 / 124  
 221:3266 / 172  
[OCAD] Miass lake - 19 min 30:26100 / 187  
Rus-Svetlogorsk 86:2669 / 110  
 264:3673 / 128  
[ROCAD] Long/middle 69:0791 / 140  
 245:0395 / 195  
[Random] Chelsea Champ dnf  
[Random] Chealsea dnf  
 2117:0129 / 82  
rCaHnAdMoPmS-Day 12dnf  
 330:4456 / 130  
rCaHnAdMoPmS-INTRO 24:3072 / 117  
Fenwood West252:4419 / 84  
Fenwood East2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Sardanga City - SPRINT 27:3065 / 193  
 2dnf  
Norwood dnf  
HC2008-Final dnf  
Tvisten Long 56:5841 / 52  
Tvisten Middle 27:5252 / 76  
 2dnf  
 327:0254 / 87  
Tvisten Short 20:3887 / 139  
Tveitan Middle 52:4964 / 86  
Tveitan Sprint 22:2997 / 155  
 215:4175 / 196  
FREDRIK GP!244:5576 / 91  
Fredrik GP M10,W1024:47133 / 196  
[OCAD] Predgrize Night243:01124 / 189  
[OCAD] Forest 27 min244:50116 / 223  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 6 52:0167 / 114  
 250:0070 / 133  
 3dnf  
Simple tour 2008 1 7:3393 / 134  
 238:27171 / 198  
Forest Short/middle 50:2588 / 127  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 5 dnf  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4b 34:3567 / 131  
 229:5565 / 155  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a 26:37117 / 197  
 226:36132 / 231  
7 Days of Southtyol Stage 3 36:3296 / 158  
 231:1492 / 191  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 2 dnf  
 275:1586 / 149  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 1 134:1169 / 110  
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event 16:02143 / 217  
 211:22110 / 271  
Forest long 68:0741 / 70  
Forest Middle 68:1969 / 121  
HC2008 dnf  
HC2008-Middle 48:1842 / 125  
HC2008-Intro 26:11172 / 208  
[ROCAD] Highlands Middle 2 73:43110 / 153  
 250:38100 / 189  
Sprint . dnf  
San Giovanni Final 119:04100 / 164  
[OCAD] Skraastad/Havsåsen 50:15107 / 161  
Schule Meisterschaft 56:2662 / 96  
[ocad]middle 40:41149 / 176  
OCAS Havsåsen dnf  
 247:30176 / 264  
Forest sprint 25:21153 / 196  
 2dnf  
Sprint232:5964 / 140  
Svalerød West221:4988 / 175  
middle Tobi dnf  
 278:25104 / 197  
TÜ Srint1 dnf  
Night cup III 132:1541 / 84  
Night cup II 116:3558 / 112  
Night cup I dnf  
 269:39111 / 194  
san Giovanni Sprint 28:27142 / 246  
Ocad San Giovanni 75:1281 / 176  
Sprint 18:55103 / 159  
Burusprint 29:1281 / 125  
Nice 49:16102 / 124  
City map Course2 dnf  
my first map dnf  
 2dnf  
City map day2 course1 dnf  
city map course1 26:5862 / 112  
Homer 29:5878 / 136  
Hvetbo Bakker - Bane 1. 34:2338 / 96  
Klitløb dnf  
Fantasy middle dnf  
 275:54184 / 279  
best race 18:4788 / 141  
 214:4568 / 168  
Fantasy map 23:0778 / 103  
hjg 81:2767 / 131  
Fantasy Desert day2 10:42104 / 136  
Fantasy City dnf  
 226:53163 / 235  
(ocad) Lizogubovka dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6120:0190 / 194  
[OCAD] Retro Map 86:56165 / 240  
 2dnf  
Fantasy Desert 21:29105 / 119  
 217:5486 / 136  
Sprint 3 dnf  
Sprint 2 23:3497 / 175  
Sprint 1 36:4972 / 206  
 2dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.