Catching Features



Korea, North Kim Jon Un

Country:Korea, North
Club:
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:1861
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Costa de Lavos (2) 32:1126 / 168  
Schöckl N, Middle dnf  
Schöckl E, Middle 20:229 / 167  
Schöckl S, Downhill challange 3:4825 / 157  
Schöckl S, Middle 25:3518 / 169  
Hilmteich, Sprint dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 dnf  
Tuckland easy course dnf  
Pedrogao (2) 34:4811 / 158  
Tuckland long part 1 dnf  
Kauppi 1 middle 34:2115 / 179  
Not another Australian map! dnf  
Firenze216:4110 / 161  
Oversee, Sprint 2 14:0912 / 184  
Oversee, Sprint 1 13:3211 / 217  
Africa - Southern Tour2dnf  
Resafjellet2dnf  
Africa - City Tour2dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 32dnf  
 3dnf  
Malaysian shortie2dnf  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 12dnf  
Korong Spur Middle 2 33:3321 / 167  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 dnf  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals dnf  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 14:2511 / 219  
Korong Spur Night dnf  
Korong Spur Long 67:4531 / 142  
Korong Spur Middle 26:5110 / 224  
Korong Spur Intro 11:4241 / 260  
Snow Maze dnf  
test1 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 30:4922 / 197  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 23:4217 / 215  
Askham 2 - easy course 14:109 / 207  
Middle south dnf  
Osso da Baleia 1 25:444 / 193  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 25:4325 / 236  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 dnf  
Short fast course  5:184 / 211  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 16:2917 / 193  
[CFWOC21]-Night dnf  
Brügg Sprint2dnf  
Soria Sprint Training2dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Long dnf  
Teeside Sprint Training29:5947 / 262  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 40:2743 / 341  
Svata Anna, Short dnf  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 19:1422 / 346  
[CFWOC21]-Training12dnf  
[MV2020] Gara4 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara3 dnf  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay dnf  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Tour de France Part 2 dnf  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana dnf  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C 8:0015 / 188  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 8:1167 / 241  
FEGADO [Model Event] dnf  
[MARS] Victoria Crater dnf  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 17:462 / 382  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? 46:256 / 200  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 13:2927 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 15:439 / 438  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 24:0217 / 278  
morkvedmarka sprint dnf  
Sprint-Cup E8 dnf  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 3:0224 / 414  
Boatorp Middle 30:0316 / 280  
[CFWC2020]-E7 34:5823 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 22:3045 / 484  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 22:1523 / 253  
Polish Sprint Championships dnf  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 16:2322 / 255  
Sprint-Cup E8 18:269 / 256  
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner 3:3163 / 207  
Sprint-Cup E7 12:425 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 12:4733 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 13:2522 / 393  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 19:5510 / 317  
[CFWC2020]-E6 61:5719 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 33:4325 / 541  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 20:4625 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 15:0520 / 327  
Mynttila - Intro 7:2429 / 415  
[CFWC2020]-E3 26:4923 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 17:4042 / 569  
Sprint-Cup E4 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E3 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E1214:5613 / 644  
city sprint dnf  
city middle 46:547 / 175  
[CoronaBlues]-E14232:2629 / 457  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 5:1715 / 414  
Test2 NJ2D Lang 20:5561 / 171  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino28:467 / 696  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 dnf  
Mäntänvuori | Short dnf  
Kalajoki middle 3 dnf  
Bordasee, short 2 17:1636 / 309  
Akenstaka - Short dnf  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 38:2329 / 267  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 41:3822 / 340  
Bordasee, short dnf  
Bordasee, middle 33:1728 / 291  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 17:336 / 385  
[CoronaBlues]-E72dnf  
 314:2912 / 507  
 4dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E52dnf  
 3dnf  
CoronaMiddle dnf  
Short Middle2dnf  
Valle Iruelas dnf  
Rovigo Sprint 22dnf  
[reused]-E12dnf  
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL] dnf  
Christmas calendar#62dnf  
RyaAsar-short224:0914 / 186  
Dunas de Maspalomas (reused) 2dnf  
OneLegWonder #7 11:196 / 126  
French WOC10 training 21:4515 / 136  
OneLegWonder #4 dnf  
OneLegWonder #3 dnf  
OneLegWonder #2 9:065 / 121  
OneLegWonder #12dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7]2dnf  
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint213:0723 / 194  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6]2dnf  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle2dnf  
1 Control 2:5812 / 101  
Kontioranta Cup III Final 27:219 / 101  
Våttåsen Night 26:277 / 87  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] dnf  
Fremo Night dnf  
up-and-down, the downhill part dnf  
up-and-down, the uphill part 11:427 / 113  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] 32:216 / 121  
Confusing Cup - Final2dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] dnf  
 228:079 / 225  
Pyrenees 37:585 / 93  
Saarijärvi middle 2 35:414 / 105  
Confusing Cup - Day 42dnf  
Confusing Cup - Day 1220:5520 / 153  
Kvarntorp | Long 2dnf  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final2dnf  
Isotonic Relay April 19862dnf  
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle2dnf  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint2dnf  
Metsäkylä new middle2dnf  
Kvarn middle2dnf  
Gena Gaymes 10:123 / 88  
Oldie but goldie 5 6:195 / 118  
Oldie but goldie 2 18:594 / 100  
Competition dnf  
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle dnf  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 16:0215 / 149  
Oldie but goldie 9:0823 / 137  
Pinheiro III 21:4915 / 112  
Pinheiro216:1929 / 216  
Haijainen | Middle228:136 / 175  
South Finland Sunday Easy-O2dnf  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint217:4014 / 209  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1213:5115 / 215  
Isojärvi 2 middle 30:497 / 127  
Horner Hütte 12:401 / 114  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle 40:1918 / 150  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Brainfartland Open 28:165 / 111  
Tour de la IKHP #3 dnf  
Isojärvi middle 3 31:4510 / 133  
island of carlit  24:545 / 117  
[WorldCup2018]-Final2dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E92dnf  
 3dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E82dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E7257:323 / 153  
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle2dnf  
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 42dnf  
Tropical night 24:453 / 91  
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle 27:337 / 100  
Metsäkylä middle 4 dnf  
Aatsajoki Night2dnf  
Fageda2dnf  
Somewhere short 3 23:1411 / 105  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1 dnf  
Kiutvaara short 22:442 / 108  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 12:533 / 111  
Kynäsberget - CP dnf  
Metsäkylä middle 2247:464 / 119  
Kivijärvi night2dnf  
Miass small forest dnf  
Simpele sprint dnf  
Oronmylly West short2dnf  
 3dnf  
LongLake Model 27:064 / 124  
Couto da Arnela - Middle dnf  
Pineforest middle2dnf  
Bauerskogen Short Middle dnf  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle231:1916 / 143  
Hikuwai Short dnf  
Somewhereforest 2 middle dnf  
Konkalampi 3 short 22:0410 / 135  
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen dnf  
Kaltrimdas 25:4110 / 157  
Somewhereforrest long dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns 37:542 / 169  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
June No 5 dnf  
Jukola hype Leg 5 29:4212 / 145  
Jukola hype Leg 4 dnf  
Jukola hype Leg 2 dnf  
Vaaksinjärvi #01 dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori2dnf  
Kalngale+ short  dnf  
Sprint training 3 21:1733 / 141  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
June No 3 dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori dnf  
 238:4723 / 235  
Buchwald, Middle 31:0912 / 126  
Sprint training 14:5930 / 153  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen 38:2412 / 156  
 238:2516 / 219  
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint dnf  
Somewhereforrest 2 short 27:2520 / 138  
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen247:029 / 153  
Somewhereforrest short 27:2734 / 168  
Rock Sprint210:117 / 215  
May No 1 20:3818 / 138  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen 62:5112 / 128  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen 49:2214 / 157  
Koantaus short 22:358 / 149  
Metsätalonkulma 2 22:129 / 132  
Metsätalonkulma 16:025 / 170  
Hamina sprint 21:399 / 160  
Romevaara 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Reposärkät night dnf  
Pakkala middle dnf  
color maps recycled - E30 72:5520 / 124  
color maps recycled - E29 dnf  
 2dnf  
 314:346 / 215  
 414:255 / 215  
color maps recycled - E2§229:3814 / 228  
 328:413 / 228  
 4dnf  
Irbene middle2dnf  
Carnikava, short distance218:0616 / 177  
Pakkala sprint dnf  
color maps recycled - E242dnf  
Garciems Short217:529 / 197  
Manga Pirau - Sprint dnf  
 212:4616 / 232  
Kalngale 2 dnf  
Manga Pirau - Middle2dnf  
color maps recycled - E17214:3117 / 165  
color maps recycled - E16 dnf  
Siitama South-West nigh 33:0811 / 76  
color maps recycled - E13 dnf  
 2dnf  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long2dnf  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint218:4129 / 275  
CF WOC16 Sprint2dnf  
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint 16:2211 / 138  
CF WOC16 Night2dnf  
Kaukas #1 dnf  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance2dnf  
Joutsenenpesä, middle 30:3614 / 163  
Kuivuri, middle dnf  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2 15:203 / 105  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1  15:262 / 122  
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. 7:4723 / 105  
Middle Series 34:3816 / 127  
Schönbrunn sprint 15:3213 / 132  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 38:1320 / 144  
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info 32:417 / 138  
 232:4917 / 210  
 3dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 dnf  
Middle Series 47:053 / 101  
Hamina sprint 2 18:499 / 105  
Tekapo Intro 12:1212 / 125  
Middle Series dnf  
Pavia O_O2dnf  
El sprinto2dnf  
Trolla Middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
Hamina sprint2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #72dnf  
Aborrtjärn Short dnf  
Contour O 42dnf  
Styrian Short Track 12 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 46:4617 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle 42:1315 / 147  
Iladalen Middle 2224:4718 / 174  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 32dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2223:2324 / 145  
Paper mill sprint224:178 / 123  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #52dnf  
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long2dnf  
 3dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4263:4420 / 186  
Kangaskylä Sprint 3217:2827 / 178  
Teisko Short 16:1521 / 166  
Kangaskylä Sprint 14:516 / 129  
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 23:4719 / 155  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint 15:1920 / 190  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 28:535 / 141  
Kalce | Middle 28:5724 / 149  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 dnf  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 dnf  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 19:4831 / 201  
Kalce|Night2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #22dnf  
Dingwall - Sprint E12dnf  
 3dnf  
Jukola 2015, short2dnf  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E32dnf  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E12dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle2dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Night dnf  
Guess the Country #1 22:5811 / 136  
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) 39:4118 / 122  
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) 36:1117 / 134  
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION! dnf  
Buttes Pass day 1 dnf  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg 36:3712 / 165  
10mila 2011 Bonus race 38:4312 / 129  
Björsberg Middle 32:5513 / 168  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E7 39:0715 / 104  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 20:4510 / 136  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5 34:3710 / 105  
Kalkleiten 2 24:0110 / 117  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg4 35:1113 / 85  
Pre-Jukola Leg2 41:0112 / 95  
Pre-Jukola Leg1 47:1210 / 132  
Kleven #2 Middle 24:3311 / 96  
Bordasee, Short dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 31:0412 / 133  
Fanö #3|ULTRALONG2dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle 30:339 / 171  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 21:0914 / 150  
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle dnf  
Fanö #2|Middledistance dnf  
Kjölen E1 36:0322 / 135  
 234:377 / 163  
 334:245 / 163  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #10 40:5015 / 86  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 dnf  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #9 31:255 / 82  
Siitama west 1 sprint 16:365 / 170  
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint 15:4022 / 148  
[Giro de Farmers]E9|Middle dnf  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 3 31:536 / 85  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 dnf  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 36:5320 / 108  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1  dnf  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa2dnf  
Kaleva church sprint215:0616 / 196  
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night2dnf  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2dnf  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #62dnf  
Kauppi north-east - sprint dnf  
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint dnf  
Harjulinna 3, sprint 17:443 / 122  
Kangaroo Monday #4 dnf  
Harjulinna 2, sprint 18:461 / 126  
Harjulinna - sprint 12:033 / 152  
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle 22:0817 / 144  
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle 28:2114 / 157  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue 17:327 / 180  
Kangaroo Monday #2 31:0312 / 127  
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle 28:4919 / 147  
Kangaroo Monday #1 42:4615 / 113  
 2dnf  
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint 18:0312 / 137  
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle 27:328 / 118  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle 31:365 / 120  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint 13:429 / 174  
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle dnf  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 dnf  
[OTour2015]E15 52:5913 / 93  
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen 18:307 / 165  
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2233:2136 / 160  
Usama-Trophy-race 92dnf  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint212:2437 / 229  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night2dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 1 30:193 / 157  
Glössbo Middle Distance 17:1310 / 159  
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats217:5919 / 177  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle 30:0311 / 127  
 229:226 / 162  
Tobelbad, Middle dnf  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance dnf  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night2dnf  
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3225:319 / 144  
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen 27:4118 / 157  
CF WOC'15 Long Distance 118:2012 / 142  
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) dnf  
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås 42:139 / 125  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint dnf  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance 39:329 / 201  
 2dnf  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint 18:2033 / 211  
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle 37:1816 / 121  
Geargevaggi | Middle 27:3040 / 163  
 2dnf  
 324:3614 / 203  
 425:1621 / 203  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint dnf  
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Torrberget 2 15:588 / 90  
Torrberget 1 26:2520 / 95  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 17:505 / 152  
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen 22:4122 / 136  
Insane - Sprint dnf  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle 52:0314 / 111  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen dnf  
 2dnf  
 323:5031 / 252  
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance 23:447 / 159  
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special dnf  
 2dnf  
Night-O Rengsjö 19:5614 / 96  
 218:5314 / 125  
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
vtt-o dnf  
Dalethorpe Sprints 2  dnf  
[loading-test]-smallworld1 9:169 / 119  
Dalethorpe Sprints 1 12:523 / 100  
[loading-test]crazyisland3 dnf  
 2dnf  
[loading-test]-crazyisland2 11:026 / 79  
[loading-test]-crazyisland 11:456 / 116  
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance dnf  
[Mont Noir] Short Long dnf  
 2dnf  
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) 14:163 / 124  
[loading-test]-krakeroy2 25:313 / 83  
[loading-test]-krakeroy 15:077 / 96  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka 14:528 / 162  
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) 21:516 / 135  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio dnf  
 2dnf  
Wheal Florence - NightSprint dnf  
200th-upload-special2dnf  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence215:1018 / 207  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen2dnf  
 3dnf  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD)219:4852 / 188  
 3dnf  
Badlands Night Sprint2dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle230:1423 / 145  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 16:343 / 132  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint 20:196 / 136  
Cruz De La Piedra Middle 24:483 / 122  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 23:2518 / 123  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 dnf  
 226:0010 / 172  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night2dnf  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle225:5729 / 159  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D212dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long2dnf  
Maze-O2dnf  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 15:486 / 178  
Learning to Convert - 1 3:1816 / 77  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint dnf  
The Land Of Stairs dnf  
Kakikotuku - Sprint 14:3727 / 142  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle 24:527 / 165  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint 14:119 / 165  
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget dnf  
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night 17:286 / 98  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint 11:2713 / 180  
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint 16:278 / 100  
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad dnf  
Skullerudasen-Sprint 12:224 / 174  
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud 22:5411 / 145  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Long dnf  
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky dnf  
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo 27:433 / 153  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen dnf  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra 73:492 / 113  
 2dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long dnf  
Hemossen - middle 25:5218 / 189  
Seefin Forested I 13:2614 / 109  
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint dnf  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 29:0920 / 136  
ICFOF-wcup-final dnf  
Sprint cup 1 SH5 dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night 25:2412 / 104  
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor 22:225 / 116  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long 46:0117 / 98  
Building Sprint I 16:4411 / 122  
Bertelsmyrasen East II 31:1515 / 86  
Bertelsmyrasen East I 19:5614 / 162  
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint 15:0419 / 170  
 214:356 / 209  
Hemossen3.5m 28:4137 / 145  
Hemossen2.5m 38:1323 / 127  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night 16:475 / 110  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 16:209 / 151  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle 28:487 / 163  
 229:0112 / 188  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint dnf  
 211:4327 / 241  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 39:1123 / 133  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus 30:513 / 158  
ICFOF-WCUP-25 41:5622 / 158  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long2dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle 28:437 / 161  
 228:357 / 203  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint 18:2827 / 194  
 217:2717 / 272  
Campomullo Night Middle dnf  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night 29:4414 / 118  
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta 17:5936 / 158  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle 33:1124 / 192  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint 17:1335 / 212  
[wcup-24-reused-2] dnf  
Loipersdorf Sprint216:5825 / 230  
Loipersdorf Intro 10:4229 / 126  
Bran Intro 7:187 / 114  
[OCAD] Mazayes Night dnf  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse2dnf  
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle 27:3017 / 159  
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th 26:585 / 190  
[OCAD] Barricata, long236:4115 / 243  
Schöckl, Short 16:408 / 174  
[OCAD] Barricata, middle 23:383 / 169  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint 18:185 / 175  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle227:1221 / 221  
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 62:4616 / 129  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) 14:107 / 160  
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD 17:2517 / 122  
WOC2014-Longdistance4 55:0112 / 117  
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) 24:577 / 142  
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) 15:1111 / 122  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long273:0622 / 123  
good luck 6:3815 / 86  
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) 15:2926 / 141  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle 25:598 / 142  
Arborfield Middle 14:512 / 103  
Arborfield Sprint 7:2819 / 117  
June 4 (Konkalampi) 22:543 / 148  
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle  21:4412 / 166  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint 19:4021 / 158  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD 21:5612 / 182  
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 29:018 / 163  
[wcup-map#9-reused]2dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4243:2611 / 183  
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E32dnf  
 328:4911 / 195  
 4dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage192dnf  
 348:0417 / 163  
(OCAD) Stenatjärnarna 23:5310 / 100  
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD)215:4139 / 213  
CFWC#10 reused. Middle222:245 / 177  
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 dnf  
 228:5817 / 204  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 8:2012 / 191  
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) 22:046 / 155  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 21:079 / 161  
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 dnf  
South Easterfield Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Japan - Intro 21:045 / 147  
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) 29:4419 / 146  
Tuomikallio (OCAD) 14:448 / 139  
Siitama new (OCAD) 15:224 / 155  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-night 30:045 / 99  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) 16:4720 / 179  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint 22:3315 / 180  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) 17:2218 / 173  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 10:2824 / 204  
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) 22:3613 / 162  
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) 21:533 / 150  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 22:2610 / 228  
smallworld_E4 28:299 / 147  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 9:189 / 156  
  9:4319 / 156  
 29:3416 / 181  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder214:5198 / 219  
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) 14:549 / 144  
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) 14:4714 / 164  
Saarijärvi day 2 20:3110 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 61:295 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training 8:1214 / 208  
Water Tower intro (OCAD) 17:153 / 113  
[JFF#1] Microsprint dnf  
Marylhurst 15:409 / 140  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD)217:0216 / 226  
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) 14:2411 / 159  
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours 13:3615 / 143  
Stenatjärnarna 2 32:082 / 110  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 43:165 / 155  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 8:376 / 208  
I love you guys. 21:3616 / 159  
Stretch dem legs 25:098 / 154  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle 27:424 / 129  
[OCAD]Dun - middle 25:3019 / 152  
(OCAD)Stenatjärnarna dnf  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 15:2310 / 213  
Cow lake, day 2 28:5411 / 146  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) 12:3913 / 201  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 13:1056 / 226  
Cow lake intro (OCAD) 10:335 / 139  
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) 20:509 / 120  
Vegetation 21:021 / 95  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 10:4823 / 197  
sprint nignt brst 11:3413 / 134  
Dog track 3, night (OCAD) 21:267 / 96  
Dog track (new)(OCAD) 20:0441 / 151  
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 17:166 / 166  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 23:2213 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 2B213:5421 / 165  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint 11:129 / 181  
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 73:0813 / 153  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 14:175 / 215  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 10:2232 / 204  
Jax Panik Sprin 17:354 / 116  
AldenoCentre - Sprint218:4122 / 294  
Vähäjärvi 16:5032 / 125  
Sprint  12:127 / 145  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long239:3622 / 186  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle226:1020 / 214  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus 14:463 / 173  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 dnf  
 210:236 / 262  
ICFOF-wcup stage 92dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 6:0015 / 174  
 24:5418 / 320  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1224:5957 / 226  
ski-o ×èÏ BLR lybyzh middle 22:4417 / 121  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Night 24:133 / 76  
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed  21:0914 / 127  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie 16:155 / 181  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint 18:5412 / 175  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint 13:428 / 169  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 95:1320 / 105  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training 15:0310 / 165  
 215:0214 / 219  
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 18:1920 / 124  
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 15:2422 / 134  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint 15:043 / 144  
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 15:2524 / 165  
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 16:3030 / 140  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 14:0137 / 189  
[OCAD] Montlosier, night 28:046 / 116  
sprint city 11:126 / 134  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 5:034 / 187  
City sprint 15:106 / 141  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle2dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 67:235 / 132  
WYK sprint 4:5010 / 151  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 10:4621 / 186  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint 13:4111 / 180  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 19:3412 / 119  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 13:3523 / 119  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus 28:2823 / 154  
ROCAD Test 23:4615 / 130  
(OCAD)Surbridge middle 18:2712 / 148  
Mars Nightsprint 10:3417 / 86  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night 25:4616 / 111  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint 13:4713 / 184  
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela 11:492 / 173  
 2dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 34:5211 / 163  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 10:004 / 204  
 210:4636 / 282  
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle 25:388 / 179  
Special New Year 2014 !!! 52:306 / 152  
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle 16:204 / 170  
 217:0214 / 215  
Hofwald, Middle 2 23:176 / 143  
Duuuuunes. 25:016 / 149  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint 13:034 / 185  
Bollnäs 3 days E1 17:395 / 165  
Hofwald, Short 12:546 / 172  
Hofwald, Model Event 6:2926 / 161  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle 24:4916 / 177  
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 46:2113 / 159  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 10:205 / 228  
smallworld_E3 28:191 / 165  
smallworld_E2 20:0227 / 213  
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 44:4215 / 173  
 244:1619 / 252  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 10:023 / 207  
smallworld 10:5411 / 226  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle dnf  
cf traning 19:335 / 117  
[WRE]Santavaara Middle 19:0827 / 190  
ski o tomsk 16:096 / 128  
The Square, Track 1 6:489 / 157  
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night 12:415 / 136  
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle 22:1317 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 78:4611 / 139  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 10:1619 / 195  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle 19:349 / 174  
 219:3514 / 236  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint 9:266 / 198  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle dnf  
Lavis Buona 17:0857 / 178  
Mapgen Middle 21:4516 / 141  
[Long]Santavaara dnf  
AldenoCentre 25:481 / 163  
Ravai 12:2911 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 44:5616 / 195  
 244:4025 / 286  
Labyrinth sprint 1 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 dnf  
remade-czech2225:3932 / 279  
EKSJO - SMALAND 1 16:0314 / 123  
tuefelskeller 23:4913 / 190  
hee dnf  
[OCAD] Halloween! 25:4814 / 197  
remade-czech220:218 / 207  
remade SOW-E1 15:176 / 176  
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint 11:469 / 188  
Plitvice 27:3811 / 172  
[OCAD] Facho, middle 18:155 / 222  
paattinen-E1 23:5713 / 187  
saauraai-5 22:0710 / 168  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 17:3624 / 225  
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt 13:5620 / 128  
sauraai-jwoc2015-3249:1815 / 150  
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 25:1212 / 136  
sauraai-jwoc2015 24:4415 / 148  
 223:358 / 221  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 22:474 / 142  
Skidstugan[Short] 17:0421 / 164  
Skidstugan[Middle] 19:5511 / 157  
[ocad]Noname 11:001 / 212  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long 26:259 / 185  
karta 28:1812 / 96  
Alol' race. beta 0.2 27:0127 / 115  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint2dnf  
Alol' race 17:3411 / 96  
test 25:023 / 107  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final2dnf  
Kålgårn 21:563 / 124  
 222:4421 / 206  
 320:369 / 206  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 11:1625 / 233  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 21:5931 / 204  
Canada2dnf  
Colomba short 2 dnf  
remake Nort-Skadalen 36:5016 / 147  
Foppa remade 28:053 / 140  
 228:5412 / 180  
 3dnf  
 427:534 / 180  
 5dnf  
Hugset S2dnf  
Tangier 17:4010 / 189  
Crazyisland reremade217:1725 / 209  
GrandForet2dnf  
 225:1721 / 200  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint216:306 / 225  
[2nd]Gruvriset216:2117 / 192  
Forest Sprint2dnf  
Falu Lasarett222:2925 / 187  
Falu Gruva2dnf  
 310:4889 / 300  
 49:3744 / 300  
 58:4014 / 300  
 68:293 / 300  
Atlantis2dnf  
Arco216:5218 / 261  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance221:1144 / 303  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint213:5831 / 375  
Citta di Ala 20:3121 / 200  
[WOC2013] Training 1 19:354 / 271  
Aldeno dnf  
 2dnf  
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance dnf  
[plate terrain]Prologue 7:2313 / 125  
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 25:4610 / 138  
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 34:286 / 160  
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 9:367 / 234  
Wellington College 15:575 / 246  
 216:5143 / 406  
 316:2840 / 406  
 415:068 / 406  
Siluva 25:063 / 131  
 2dnf  
Jukola2011 - Middle 16:433 / 154  
  23:5826 / 145  
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle 24:3715 / 126  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 14:573 / 184  
[OLBerget] Middle 26:196 / 164  
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance 57:227 / 115  
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance 21:113 / 141  
 2dnf  
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint 17:018 / 176  
 218:5126 / 219  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Long 27:2910 / 116  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle 16:544 / 154  
Jukola2011 - Middle 21:3616 / 164  
Jukola2011 Sprint 17:2310 / 199  
Jukola2011 Middle 23:2212 / 192  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] dnf  
[OCAD]Slätta final 14:499 / 113  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 28:2910 / 132  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] 16:345 / 168  
[OCAD]Slätta middle 19:4514 / 156  
[OCAD]Slätta short 13:3014 / 179  
[OCAD]Slätta prologue 5:2210 / 171  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] 16:3010 / 134  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] 19:415 / 169  
Rudininku poligonas 17:4514 / 131  
SR O Meeting 8 25:567 / 74  
[SpringCup] E10 - Long Night 53:598 / 97  
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint 7:3175 / 160  
Babylon, Prolog 8:152 / 140  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] 24:2212 / 152  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint215:442 / 261  
.. dnf  
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 40:1010 / 150  
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint 16:255 / 116  
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 13:2810 / 186  
 213:2511 / 247  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] 17:1213 / 149  
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance 26:425 / 179  
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) 9:251 / 148  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] 15:0710 / 192  
[OCAD]Jurock Park dnf  
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon220:203 / 196  
GrandForet Part3 31:314 / 137  
[OCAD]Herbouilly night2dnf  
Miskiniskes NC 18:1714 / 136  
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks 13:0015 / 138  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 24:2216 / 124  
GrandForet 27:383 / 156  
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint 12:3312 / 177  
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long241:078 / 178  
[OCAD]castle 7 sprint 9:0010 / 122  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint 16:427 / 221  
Vezzano Naran SC Short Middle. 19:469 / 109  
Langeland - Middle day 1224:1210 / 114  
Vezzano Naran SC 13:1113 / 149  
[0CAD]Romap sprint 11:073 / 143  
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final 24:039 / 154  
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance 58:553 / 135  
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint 13:3846 / 204  
[SpringCup] Prologue 13:0619 / 194  
 211:5810 / 280  
Vezzano Naran C 19:2112 / 147  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint 18:3120 / 122  
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle 26:159 / 169  
 226:4118 / 220  
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint 10:367 / 198  
 210:5624 / 264  
 310:228 / 264  
 410:124 / 264  
 510:249 / 264  
[OCAD]Dunsen Middle 1230:0113 / 95  
Rand: Walkerburg 14:5935 / 118  
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test 8:017 / 132  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 26:2919 / 151  
[OCAD]Just a test 9:169 / 139  
Paparata 14:227 / 105  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 26:1832 / 204  
 223:459 / 273  
[OCAD]Finnbo 20:126 / 108  
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 18:1024 / 156  
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 11:189 / 178  
[OCAD]BAli Middle 22:0525 / 175  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 28:0011 / 160  
 2dnf  
Sprint-Cup Final 9:596 / 93  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long 45:5827 / 161  
 241:0012 / 202  
[OCAD]BAli 7:5018 / 142  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle 20:468 / 209  
 222:5230 / 292  
Dallapet Night Sprint 13:2210 / 142  
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint dnf  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 13:0520 / 205  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 27:219 / 181  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 58:1911 / 154  
Blumau, Short 2 19:2810 / 144  
[OCAD]Storico 3 16:4114 / 150  
Ski-O, Middle 23:0919 / 165  
[OCAD]Finnbo short 19:395 / 170  
Pipposprint 18:0438 / 204  
[OCAD]Storico 18:4230 / 193  
LABY.land 2 11:5327 / 141  
LABY.land Sprint 11:5518 / 189  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2221:312 / 258  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle 24:2615 / 213  
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes216:5616 / 176  
[Fontainebleau] E6, long258:5419 / 155  
Alol - Turist Base dnf  
ANAPA RACE218:104 / 91  
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle219:4410 / 226  
[Fontainebleau] E4, night227:1116 / 135  
Mtb-o Montespertoli by night 41:186 / 58  
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint 13:0315 / 201  
 211:486 / 252  
[OCAD]Källviken long229:5711 / 158  
GSmap22013 17:255 / 69  
one leg wonder mtbo 16:1224 / 86  
Geri Vakarai C 21:5930 / 100  
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test 8:0410 / 147  
 28:0819 / 181  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 28:449 / 135  
Bergshamra sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Isac:s City 16:407 / 111  
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E 15:422 / 166  
[OCAD] HOUSES city dnf  
[OCAD]French Map, SPRINT 14:0110 / 105  
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle dnf  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 26:5313 / 139  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 15:4923 / 172  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long 49:2216 / 120  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking 11:334 / 164  
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) 15:379 / 144  
Nya Varvet, Short 16:479 / 158  
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final 27:5516 / 101  
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint 18:018 / 148  
[Ocad] Porkkala IV 25:1821 / 127  
[Ocad] Porkkala III 32:2011 / 127  
(OCAD)Sorlampi N 17:106 / 124  
(ocad)cityland sprint2 4:257 / 116  
(ocad)cityland Sprint. 2:5510 / 137  
[OCAD] Porkkala II 28:446 / 139  
[OCAD] Porkkala I 16:527 / 214  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 dnf  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle 25:0712 / 140  
[OCAD] Ängarna(Lugnet) 10:449 / 97  
 28:523 / 120  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 22:4719 / 153  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 13:325 / 175  
EOC short 13:005 / 134  
lugnet 18:155 / 110  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 35:3212 / 144  
(OCAD) Stadsparken (Falun) 18:4512 / 109  
Brixton Hill 2-Days E1 Middle dnf  
Sinte-Mette / 2.8k 19:5415 / 99  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 10:2823 / 184  
Jail Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle 21:1212 / 175  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint 14:368 / 208  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 23:2611 / 169  
K 18:123 / 83  
Corridor dnf  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 dnf  
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle 17:422 / 158  
 218:207 / 200  
[Fontainebleau] E1, long 46:388 / 117  
 246:007 / 147  
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint 10:5216 / 196  
 212:1650 / 256  
 39:376 / 256  
 4dnf  
 59:469 / 256  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar 27:3617 / 108  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle 24:4710 / 137  
barcelonne sprint(2) 9:2920 / 119  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 2 59:1511 / 99  
Grande Foret226:3816 / 148  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle 19:3113 / 154  
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 10:5717 / 148  
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint 13:4112 / 180  
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle 27:2015 / 116  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II 23:114 / 118  
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short 15:4210 / 128  
barcelonne middle 24:426 / 85  
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint 10:454 / 167  
Geri vakari NE dnf  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle224:0616 / 164  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint 13:2012 / 190  
[OCAD]Karpheda, Long dnf  
Herbouilly Sprint 2213:3112 / 199  
Grande Forret 21:489 / 163  
Noule Sprint dnf  
Herbouilly 7:089 / 191  
Kinnekulle-Sprint 22:2717 / 173  
 220:2513 / 213  
 318:152 / 213  
 4dnf  
 519:044 / 213  
herbouilly north 13:512 / 121  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma 20:4816 / 211  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint 11:5423 / 205  
 211:0112 / 262  
Les étroitures-Middle 19:3110 / 160  
Geri Vakarai SW 25:3023 / 101  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 23:386 / 196  
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage 54:1416 / 132  
Schöckel, Middle 20:1213 / 183  
Arco dnf  
 225:4621 / 271  
 3dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön E7 25:4210 / 109  
(OCAD)SPRINT 8:4714 / 89  
Nittedal sprint 20:0410 / 109  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E3242:2415 / 110  
les étroitures-Sprint 8:079 / 179  
Klyftamon-Long 45:1115 / 116  
 242:447 / 140  
O-ringen E1 Long dnf  
Klyftamon-Middle 16:196 / 152  
 216:4211 / 177  
les étroitures 2 9:5813 / 155  
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long 33:2512 / 128  
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint 25:083 / 173  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
les étroitures dnf  
Lärkeskog-Long 44:539 / 96  
 2dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night2dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön E1 20:1715 / 181  
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint 17:1037 / 149  
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia)29:508 / 142  
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle 22:5712 / 147  
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) 11:0414 / 104  
One Leg Wonders (Venezia)29:397 / 143  
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) 7:4713 / 128  
Passo Coe 21:515 / 129  
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog 9:233 / 185  
Nittedal beginner 2:237 / 126  
Speed Run 19:5628 / 110  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 11:336 / 166  
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 22:583 / 144  
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 21:1511 / 161  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 229:4619 / 197  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long278:2217 / 132  
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2214:1113 / 191  
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 4:3216 / 204  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 11:379 / 202  
[OCAD]Olstorp 21:3423 / 133  
Omholt short 24:152 / 92  
A-maz(ing) competition2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Long 44:445 / 100  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle 19:447 / 172  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle dnf  
 224:5712 / 153  
[OCAD]Flemma - Long 27:3315 / 108  
Bot fiena E1 15:1118 / 94  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint 16:0910 / 180  
 213:543 / 239  
 314:238 / 239  
Vorab - Sprint 14:0229 / 187  
Vorab 20:3711 / 186  
herbouilly nord sprint 14:411 / 121  
Bare rock short 17:3923 / 137  
[OCAD]Olstorp 23:3716 / 176  
[OCAD]Torshaug 28:506 / 178  
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 29:268 / 159  
Sørli4 17:587 / 137  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 16:2011 / 182  
Sørli 27:467 / 122  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 19:148 / 177  
(OCAD) Hunstmens path 30:4714 / 159  
[OCAD] Cornus, middle 27:309 / 167  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint214:3885 / 440  
 312:5037 / 440  
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle dnf  
 229:018 / 205  
[OCAD] Cornus, long 46:217 / 138  
 2dnf  
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle 22:1632 / 209  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long 41:2416 / 174  
 239:2813 / 221  
 340:2218 / 221  
Merry Christmas ! dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 422:146 / 230  
 521:325 / 230  
 618:191 / 230  
Nya Varvet, Short 2 14:3526 / 203  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint 15:168 / 252  
 216:3041 / 374  
 316:0233 / 374  
[OCAD]Contour-O 31:3210 / 123  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 27:0011 / 147  
MiddleEarth UltraLong Contour-O2dnf  
[OCAD]Lago Santo 25:0625 / 181  
Nya Varvet, Short 14:3810 / 211  
Scolty, Short Track 13:4710 / 210  
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 24:563 / 118  
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 20:087 / 142  
 220:1911 / 166  
 320:3414 / 166  
Middle Earth NZ-Championships221:1929 / 233  
 3dnf  
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 16:159 / 185  
 215:141 / 220  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long237:259 / 167  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 22:175 / 247  
 223:3921 / 334  
 324:4430 / 334  
 424:1725 / 334  
Geri Vakarai 33:0327 / 107  
 230:272 / 130  
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle 22:0014 / 172  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11223:5121 / 242  
[OCAD]Middle 2 25:1810 / 128  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 18:0512 / 234  
 218:1627 / 295  
 317:432 / 295  
 418:4040 / 295  
[OCAD]Middle 17:426 / 173  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 39:561 / 180  
Under 10? 11:2428 / 199  
Venice 28er 54:1612 / 86  
[OCAD]Sprint 12:2425 / 220  
Venice 47 61:005 / 106  
Hardsc-O-re dnf  
Lug gnidava 9:533 / 140  
 29:5612 / 192  
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal 37:0910 / 169  
Test 18:343 / 105  
GS2012 3 13:1512 / 131  
 211:0510 / 175  
Alpine Middle 22dnf  
Ski- Tomsk 13:345 / 195  
[OCAD] Test dnf  
WW middle dnf  
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat 21:1013 / 185  
 2dnf  
Plitvice Lakes middle 26:398 / 183  
Birth 13:307 / 192  
 213:3816 / 235  
Ravshan 25:5015 / 175  
test 15:1412 / 212  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 73:1112 / 137  
Alpine Middle 29:1214 / 171  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 22:0714 / 187  
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina dnf  
 217:4022 / 206  
 3dnf  
 420:4634 / 206  
 516:5715 / 206  
 6dnf  
 717:5423 / 206  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2212:1034 / 170  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 59:0217 / 148  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint2dnf  
fast Ski-O 2:2067 / 154  
ski-o sprint dnf  
Ski-O, track 2, Middle 26:317 / 128  
ARC 1800 1 23:577 / 178  
 223:5710 / 225  
Portu FUN 1 24:3618 / 157  
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint213:5010 / 231  
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last . 21:476 / 128  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 12:4034 / 178  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 20:1412 / 179  
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O 22:3721 / 152  
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final 17:4438 / 174  
Short Track Cup, Stage 4212:413 / 207  
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 14:3624 / 197  
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 11:3111 / 205  
(OCAD) 14min is a good time 14:4532 / 249  
Nasha Mestnost part 2 31:416 / 135  
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint 17:2040 / 208  
 214:2310 / 309  
 3dnf  
 417:1469 / 309  
 514:2310 / 309  
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle 30:2710 / 163  
CFranky Tour, 2. Short 16:2811 / 212  
CFranky Tour, 1. Long 52:2411 / 149  
[ocad] parc sprint 16:289 / 174  
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint 18:406 / 192  
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 23:3866 / 218  
 221:2336 / 268  
auvergne middle 25:592 / 152  
colline2.ocd25:0813 / 188  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 50:1212 / 144  
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 14:5521 / 250  
 215:0250 / 355  
 313:152 / 355  
 413:5913 / 355  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long2dnf  
 350:106 / 180  
 450:259 / 180  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint 14:524 / 278  
(OCAD) Svinesund 22:2517 / 239  
 2dnf  
 322:1328 / 307  
 421:3420 / 307  
Pick_pick_pick!!! 10:2410 / 206  
nasha mesnost 25:555 / 165  
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT214:5925 / 298  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy)237:537 / 194  
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour 15:1025 / 191  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue 103:045 / 115  
svenska-long 56:4911 / 148  
[OCAD] Balkello, long 39:564 / 152  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle 19:5919 / 248  
 2dnf  
 319:048 / 362  
[OCAD] Izra, long 38:5016 / 168  
 238:0113 / 214  
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle 19:4320 / 198  
Russian bear#3 12:357 / 138  
Russian Bear #1 21:006 / 93  
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short 14:553 / 214  
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) dnf  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 21:357 / 190  
[OCAD] Blumau, Short 15:5623 / 205  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short 14:4611 / 251  
[OCAD]Idre - Long 43:474 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint 13:1441 / 258  
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle 22:2217 / 232  
 222:0818 / 316  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Long239:2812 / 150  
 338:288 / 150  
(OCAD) Rokkefjella 11:1211 / 224  
 211:4430 / 309  
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle 22:057 / 170  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint 13:309 / 153  
 2dnf  
Ski-O woc2010 sprint 15:5319 / 164  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long 46:4412 / 126  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 25:308 / 126  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle dnf  
[OCAD] Gesunda, long 56:4912 / 113  
Catching Features Championship264:1210 / 171  
Sinte mette sprint dnf  
CZ final 28:4310 / 156  
 228:4011 / 182  
CZ semifinal2dnf  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A 22:0417 / 182  
 220:389 / 240  
 320:308 / 240  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A 30:1316 / 189  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O 24:028 / 168  
(ocad)Pure? 21:3623 / 135  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 23:3312 / 180  
 221:4712 / 243  
 322:0316 / 243  
JWOC 2013 n2231:186 / 181  
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long 39:444 / 141  
 241:1820 / 194  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 20:0114 / 163  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 17:2714 / 176  
 216:597 / 221  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 23:596 / 205  
(ocd) Las Tuerces dnf  
 231:1320 / 202  
(ocd) Vieil Annecy 13:183 / 204  
JWOC 2013 27:176 / 204  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint 14:1231 / 168  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long 37:019 / 144  
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle 23:164 / 219  
 224:5633 / 287  
 324:2926 / 287  
[RND] - Middle 32:0315 / 123  
swe-middle 19:2810 / 216  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint dnf  
 212:44102 / 329  
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg 27:2814 / 163  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle 24:3610 / 184  
NORT-map-Skadalen230:2614 / 212  
czech middle 2 26:0911 / 183  
NORT E2 women 15:428 / 201  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint 18:2510 / 204  
 218:2612 / 254  
[ocad]Hemsjön nightsprint #2220:265 / 131  
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 15:426 / 176  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long 52:376 / 130  
 2dnf  
 351:3011 / 178  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle 26:342 / 212  
 226:406 / 282  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
NORT E2 middle 20:0345 / 206  
 2dnf  
 317:1219 / 267  
 416:5616 / 267  
Across the maze 9:451 / 152  
czech middle 23:4813 / 212  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Catching Features Championships 26:0424 / 210  
 224:1419 / 285  
 323:2612 / 285  
 4dnf  
Leppanmaa (again) 31:5510 / 172  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Long 51:206 / 120  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2 46:3916 / 126  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle 19:0824 / 178  
 2dnf  
  17:4820 / 210  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short 11:1723 / 205  
 210:4019 / 313  
 310:3318 / 313  
Catching Features Championships 79:361 / 191  
Samobor open - night 30:3225 / 99  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 19:066 / 165  
 2dnf  
 319:3716 / 230  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 19:3715 / 234  
 220:4034 / 302  
 319:1115 / 302  
 420:3932 / 302  
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long 45:0713 / 147  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2245:0516 / 200  
 3dnf  
 443:446 / 200  
Våxmossen 29:1510 / 137  
Dayneetown 75:5614 / 146  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short 13:0812 / 222  
Forest Sprint 13:2943 / 170  
[OCAD] Scolty, middle 33:5827 / 201  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 67:2628 / 158  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint 10:1614 / 245  
 29:4223 / 362  
 39:3917 / 362  
 49:2110 / 362  
 59:4021 / 362  
 69:3917 / 362  
1ºChicken without head Trophy 13:1511 / 206  
 213:1715 / 256  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 20:097 / 232  
 220:5822 / 342  
 320:1312 / 342  
 421:4332 / 342  
3ª COPA SR BRINDI2dnf  
 2dnf  
Kunming short Sprint dnf  
Ingalunda 2-days E2 19:5115 / 117  
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night213:2916 / 200  
 313:2916 / 200  
Ingalunda 2-days E1 17:422 / 134  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint215:3927 / 278  
[OCAD] Lachat, long251:0615 / 189  
 350:2811 / 189  
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint211:5114 / 306  
 312:3033 / 306  
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2216:3411 / 152  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, night dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long 41:4211 / 120  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint 10:5615 / 199  
 210:417 / 270  
 310:385 / 270  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle 22:2831 / 172  
 224:1857 / 236  
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle 26:536 / 188  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 527:2313 / 253  
 627:0111 / 253  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long245:2821 / 176  
 340:466 / 176  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 21:247 / 215  
 221:4418 / 321  
 3dnf  
 420:142 / 321  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 13:397 / 162  
 214:1924 / 211  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 14:0814 / 166  
 2dnf  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 16:1615 / 202  
 215:093 / 274  
1ª copa Sr U 18:414 / 92  
1ª copa SR P 14:065 / 129  
1ª copa SR F 12:415 / 157  
Swedish-Middle 31:2922 / 200  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Siitama 2221:0630 / 241  
Easy Sprint28:2330 / 262  
 37:5318 / 262  
Hofwald Sprint 20:327 / 135  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Vastersjon E 1 36:3312 / 111  
[OCAD] Siitama 20:4217 / 198  
Filler 27:2221 / 164  
 2dnf  
Sprint-cup E 4 9:3114 / 136  
Sprint-cup E 3 11:0917 / 139  
Sprint-cup E 2 4:3342 / 156  
Sprint 2 20:2312 / 121  
Old OCAD map comp 16:1012 / 141  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 20:2130 / 240  
 219:5429 / 313  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle224:5313 / 219  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint 22:1030 / 204  
Blåbærmåsan by night 46:4616 / 131  
Beaver Lake28:2226 / 185  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 22:4810 / 228  
 230:44108 / 324  
°CFEB 12J_6 36:1813 / 64  
°CFEB 12J_4 dnf  
[Rnd] Sprint 14:1014 / 190  
Pinar de Valladolid 17:2719 / 160  
Bohemia cup dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy 30:2166 / 205  
 215:467 / 289  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 15:0730 / 195  
 211:2417 / 309  
 3dnf  
 411:3620 / 309  
 511:5627 / 309  
 611:2518 / 309  
 710:537 / 309  
 810:385 / 309  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short 13:1010 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle 17:5510 / 194  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle 20:4415 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long 33:207 / 166  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 15:193 / 210  
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night dnf  
 246:1617 / 135  
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 10:109 / 204  
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 8:5623 / 237  
 28:4330 / 324  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long 47:5317 / 156  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico 25:3317 / 239  
 226:3445 / 316  
 325:2722 / 316  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 21:2311 / 199  
 2dnf  
TREINO 6 32:212 / 103  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 32:5712 / 180  
°CFEB 12I_5 25:284 / 61  
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint 22:1318 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N 12:2915 / 199  
TREINO 2 29:0517 / 87  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 9:4031 / 240  
 27:0414 / 384  
 3dnf  
 47:3423 / 384  
 57:5537 / 384  
 67:0313 / 384  
 7dnf  
 87:0715 / 384  
 9dnf  
 107:4731 / 384  
 117:1920 / 384  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 dnf  
 225:5534 / 312  
 323:5817 / 312  
 423:0410 / 312  
 526:5041 / 312  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 81:3413 / 138  
 2dnf  
[E3] Vercors Cup225:2910 / 275  
 3dnf  
[manual ocad] Summer Ski Slope 7:285 / 136  
??????? VAI SER 15:305 / 151  
sprint 11:557 / 131  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night2dnf  
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint 11:2310 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle 20:3511 / 172  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long 35:279 / 145  
HOLL2dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short 15:0617 / 209  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle 23:2518 / 178  
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle 19:3210 / 206  
NewMapTest 7:2042 / 123  
[E2] Vercors Cup 15:286 / 202  
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog 10:5418 / 241  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12216:5010 / 294  
 316:397 / 294  
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long dnf  
 2dnf  
RandomCup Comp: 2 17:242 / 92  
1stComp23:3636 / 182  
TRES DE MAIO 15:543 / 125  
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint 8:4715 / 199  
 2dnf  
 38:265 / 296  
 48:265 / 296  
[ocad] Vieil Annecy 7:2410 / 243  
 26:0426 / 414  
 35:4812 / 414  
 4dnf  
 55:5824 / 414  
 65:439 / 414  
 75:5621 / 414  
 85:5014 / 414  
 95:5014 / 414  
 105:406 / 414  
STIBE SPRINT 2215:2018 / 183  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 22dnf  
stibe sprint 1 15:208 / 204  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 23:0224 / 198  
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final 66:0611 / 148  
 266:2417 / 212  
[OCAD] La Stele E21 38:4119 / 156  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] La Stele E20 11:484 / 223  
 2dnf  
Marcesina Cup 35:596 / 100  
°CFEB 12G_5 dnf  
Baba 11:0113 / 86  
SNOW RUNNING dnf  
KO SPRINT (TYPE: middle)2dnf  
[OCAD] La Stele E19 13:3311 / 161  
 213:1214 / 216  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] La Stele E18 21:227 / 167  
 221:5522 / 222  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[Comps4Beginners]Graftonfield 7:5931 / 128  
[Comps4Beginners] Bristol Cliffs 19:1120 / 127  
[Rnd] East Braintreetowne Brook dnf  
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME 20:2724 / 132  
Marce Cup 24:4510 / 124  
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint2dnf  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 dnf  
 224:5015 / 167  
[OCAD] Rönnberget2dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint 13:5826 / 185  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT 16:554 / 126  
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio 18:5924 / 148  
 2dnf  
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint 13:2014 / 189  
[SpringCup] E22 - Night 27:3410 / 106  
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle 20:5310 / 171  
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint 8:3918 / 202  
 28:2633 / 332  
[SpringCup] E18 - Night 25:1010 / 109  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT 25:1331 / 150  
 221:515 / 187  
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle 21:4214 / 173  
[SpringCup] E16 - Long 52:4417 / 129  
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint 12:5421 / 207  
 212:5637 / 295  
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint 13:1120 / 207  
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle 22:0719 / 166  
 221:4523 / 217  
[SpringCup] E13 - Night 18:5816 / 110  
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle 20:509 / 189  
[SpringCup] E11 - Long 52:4624 / 129  
 2dnf  
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint 12:3920 / 222  
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle 22:3423 / 179  
 221:1112 / 227  
[SpringCup] E8 - Night 19:4417 / 129  
 2dnf  
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle220:2557 / 272  
 318:1022 / 272  
[SpringCup] E6 - Long 65:179 / 145  
 2dnf  
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint 12:1621 / 272  
 2dnf  
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle 30:3217 / 229  
 2dnf  
[SpringCup] E3 - Night 17:5813 / 183  
[OCAD] Hofwald 21:089 / 167  
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT 16:2418 / 176  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night 19:5729 / 126  
[OCAD] Elsaich241:4217 / 152  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long 38:5012 / 143  
[OCAD] Aydat E17 31:4411 / 188  
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle2dnf  
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint213:3270 / 294  
[OCAD] Long Distance2dnf  
 340:2525 / 209  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint217:2853 / 301  
 316:5242 / 301  
(OCAD) Høiås north-east 31:0733 / 200  
 226:3415 / 254  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Short Long2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E162dnf  
 320:0618 / 247  
 420:0316 / 247  
[RndTemp] Shortdist night 11:516 / 147  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 9:4612 / 178  
(CC2012)Arcinazzo 37:0420 / 164  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle 15:3910 / 203  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie 12:268 / 250  
 213:1338 / 337  
 312:1112 / 337  
200th COMPETITION 50:4712 / 179  
Sprint dnf  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama E2 17:567 / 136  
supersprint dnf  
Middle 16 35:5729 / 95  
Middle 15 37:3614 / 86  
Middle 14 24:4019 / 124  
Middle 13 26:424 / 106  
Middle 12 36:549 / 101  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 14:4913 / 188  
 214:4821 / 254  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 18:545 / 195  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E5 27:5222 / 94  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, E4237:5419 / 126  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2 23:4122 / 139  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 dnf  
 218:1018 / 205  
Arcinazzo 43:5011 / 128  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro 10:3321 / 259  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test29:1412 / 264  
 39:067 / 264  
Brignoles - Urban sprint dnf  
 224:3239 / 295  
 3dnf  
 423:1633 / 295  
 523:1030 / 295  
 620:5313 / 295  
 720:1010 / 295  
Middle 11 37:1124 / 115  
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo 30:5313 / 159  
[RndTemp] Shortdist 14:4232 / 163  
Middle 10 35:205 / 88  
Middle 9 46:2516 / 123  
Middle 8 34:5926 / 151  
 2dnf  
Port el Cuero [Sprint] 16:1840 / 222  
 214:0223 / 288  
°Thiovolum 31:385 / 42  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 18:476 / 235  
 2dnf  
Middle 7 17:457 / 105  
Middle 6 20:259 / 115  
Middle 5 46:1711 / 112  
Middle Comp, night 25:0215 / 81  
Middle 4 37:2814 / 111  
Middle 3 24:1152 / 164  
Middle 2 26:5626 / 141  
Middle 1 30:5413 / 181  
Vezzena 25:5210 / 163  
[OCAD] Bråt reunion 33:5022 / 182  
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo 34:5011 / 149  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 28:3923 / 153  
Rokke korestfjella - 2 10:3514 / 153  
[OCAD] Fantasy, night 14:0226 / 120  
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint 13:2454 / 211  
[Ocad] Flona_old Night Sprint 25:1712 / 106  
La Verne - Old fantasy map 29:0125 / 207  
 225:4825 / 291  
 326:2528 / 291  
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 31:0530 / 161  
 226:258 / 219  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint 18:5235 / 208  
 2dnf  
°Aulacoseira dnf  
 2dnf  
°Dinobrion 22:219 / 90  
(OCAD) Shortdistance N 20:489 / 151  
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle226:5337 / 200  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint 16:1124 / 184  
WOC2012 (jorat-long) 47:3627 / 197  
Raven`s Cleavage 39:5527 / 113  
 236:2411 / 129  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Ski-O Long 38:1730 / 125  
Middle (test) 28:553 / 73  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 39:142 / 159  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 25:5856 / 197  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 418:4719 / 270  
 5dnf  
February Cup 3 of 3231:1812 / 163  
February Cup 2 of 3226:4925 / 195  
 325:5813 / 195  
February Cup 1 of 3231:4927 / 232  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 9 60:2024 / 71  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 21:4023 / 173  
Teisko sprint 2 18:1910 / 152  
Teisko Sprint 1 7:4620 / 178  
 27:3824 / 251  
 37:3521 / 251  
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. 23:1018 / 148  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 19:3740 / 209  
 215:4315 / 281  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 29:0127 / 142  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 16:235 / 184  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Middle 2 24:198 / 126  
(OCAD) WWI battlefields middle 43:378 / 104  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4 23:3245 / 139  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 33:2215 / 157  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 12:0420 / 199  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 23:5516 / 212  
 223:3217 / 269  
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue 14:3620 / 235  
 2dnf  
 314:0312 / 318  
 413:526 / 318  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) 14:117 / 192  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 dnf  
 2dnf  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 22:1613 / 208  
 2dnf  
Shortdist night #2 12:0430 / 140  
Shortdist night 13:197 / 172  
 213:3514 / 198  
kaktus race 11:1826 / 120  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 7 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Valsalega long 62:4720 / 88  
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) 24:2117 / 139  
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint 15:0160 / 240  
Høiås north stage 1 - Long 38:4738 / 182  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb #22dnf  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6 31:1820 / 127  
Fantasy Winter Race 23:5013 / 158  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 21:3310 / 171  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 25:5639 / 193  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 21:5519 / 185  
[OCAD]Gesunda Long dnf  
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle 32:3120 / 218  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 28:3234 / 152  
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 34:3925 / 154  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 31:0430 / 156  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 23:2814 / 129  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long 53:5533 / 130  
Remake Steinbruch 21:245 / 130  
One Leg Wonder Fusine dnf  
 27:4317 / 193  
 3dnf  
[RndTemp] Martinb 13:2725 / 216  
 213:069 / 267  
[OCAD] Middle Distance 19:5713 / 240  
 220:4044 / 311  
[OCAD] Long Distance 56:4125 / 177  
 2dnf  
°Chlorella 19:318 / 83  
°Lagerheimia 21:0018 / 83  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle 23:1125 / 145  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 14:5614 / 195  
 214:4620 / 262  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 24:5320 / 139  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint 13:3938 / 186  
 211:3015 / 248  
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 16:007 / 165  
(FANTASY) middle E1? 18:5921 / 172  
[Fantasy] Unnamed 18:1522 / 191  
Quickmade map - shortened middle 18:2428 / 212  
[Fantasy] Contour Night dnf  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb 42:2747 / 146  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O 38:4742 / 172  
[OCAD]Monte Amiata 25:2524 / 112  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 21:1749 / 223  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night 21:3542 / 148  
Dzikie Weze 37:2727 / 145  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb 19:0436 / 207  
(RND) Hard and long (and dark..)2dnf  
°Pleurocapsa 37:5621 / 52  
°Tetrapedia dnf  
°Merismopedia dnf  
°Gloeocapsa dnf  
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 22:08104 / 228  
Bradbury's Race Long 42:4744 / 136  
Bradbury's Race 24:1363 / 188  
 220:5731 / 235  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 17:508 / 238  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 28:5943 / 235  
Skollenborg E2 Night 18:0110 / 138  
Åktatorpet Middle 22:4326 / 154  
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long 40:4215 / 150  
Rokke map-part 2 E2222:5218 / 229  
[OCAD]Pregrize E4224:3335 / 249  
 322:3719 / 249  
[OCAD]San Giovanni Contour-O254:5220 / 139  
[ocad] taiwashrine 6 realnight2dnf  
[ocad] taiwashrine 5 night218:0625 / 139  
[OCAD] Contour'O, long2dnf  
 3dnf  
Christmas Special2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Rokke map-part 2225:5036 / 229  
+Cupelopagis2dnf  
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle216:1028 / 259  
[OCAD]Pregrize E32dnf  
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors2dnf  
 328:0315 / 233  
[OCAD]Pregrize E22dnf  
[OCAD] Pregrize E1223:1167 / 413  
Holt216:5861 / 289  
Kampersvik E2213:0375 / 259  
 311:4737 / 259  
0ltrebrenta233:0318 / 177  
Kampersvik sprint2dnf  
GMOK advent calendar race229:2721 / 263  
 3dnf  
Cansiglio by night210:5234 / 167  
Corridor-Contour-Hardcore-O2dnf  
contour-o LONG2dnf  
One-Leg-Wonders 112dnf  
 3dnf  
Relocation @Surebridge23:4236 / 239  
Controlpicking2dnf  
Rokke 2225:3249 / 192  
 324:5941 / 192  
Old modified rocad - 32dnf  
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint215:3936 / 256  
Vorab-Challange2dnf  
 313:5766 / 357  
Ski-o Ural map !!!!229:3748 / 229  
Crni Graben Sprint214:2339 / 254  
Mo middle219:5530 / 183  
STB Promo - Sprint (Right)213:4223 / 211  
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja)28:3558 / 269  

All races shown. View recent races.