Catching Features



Russian Federation Ukhvanov Andrey

Country:Russian Federation
Club:bananza
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:2752
Races Created:14
Upload Limit:8 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Loire_Nord 26:423 / 63  
Loire_sud 19:122 / 74  
Rautajärvi night 36:393 / 85  
Rautajärvi short 3 23:145 / 136  
 223:025 / 220  
Embrapa RJ 27:4312 / 72  
10 mila relevant - Skatås 80:027 / 94  
Somewhere forest middle 2 37:444 / 91  
Sarkalahti night 45:083 / 73  
Archipelago middle 31:312 / 110  
Sarkalahti long 58:323 / 71  
Somewhere forest middle 34:487 / 98  
Pineforest 2 night 47:147 / 71  
Sarkalahti middle 47:5127 / 113  
 242:217 / 155  
Haukkavuori night 43:4610 / 82  
Pineforest 2 middle 37:088 / 110  
 236:505 / 163  
Sarajärvi long 53:194 / 93  
LongLake Model 30:5816 / 124  
 2dnf  
 326:515 / 195  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 21:1728 / 116  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 17:155 / 150  
Sarajärvi middle 37:1513 / 120  
 235:075 / 171  
 335:418 / 171  
 4dnf  
Couto da Arnela - Middle 29:507 / 147  
 230:2613 / 210  
 331:2520 / 210  
Pineforest middle 2 32:188 / 110  
 232:4412 / 149  
Pineforest night 40:433 / 81  
Pineforest long 49:445 / 113  
 249:516 / 147  
Pineforest middle 29:244 / 119  
 229:368 / 164  
CFEB 2017 mar E6 31:523 / 51  
CFEB 2017 mar E5 25:575 / 64  
CFEB 2017 mar E4 26:264 / 71  
CFEB 2017 mar E3 17:012 / 81  
CFEB 2017 mar E2 38:194 / 63  
CFEB 2017 mar E1 41:184 / 94  
Les 3 Mares - Middle 29:3910 / 103  
 229:108 / 125  
Pineforest short 30:3619 / 171  
 228:401 / 234  
 329:068 / 234  
 429:056 / 234  
Kikirace2 18:423 / 102  
 218:434 / 161  
 318:505 / 161  
Kikirace1 34:467 / 84  
 2dnf  
Götzenbachtal 22:165 / 99  
Fantasy park sprint 20:5225 / 120  
Storsund long 61:502 / 98  
Storsund middle 41:3816 / 122  
Storsund night 38:1811 / 93  
 2dnf  
 336:374 / 112  
Börsskäret short 23:5910 / 151  
Hofwald, Middle 2 34:5620 / 127  
 232:521 / 164  
 334:4825 / 164  
 4dnf  
 533:5312 / 164  
 633:082 / 164  
Oronmylly 3 night 39:3211 / 83  
Oronmylly 3 long 53:499 / 91  
Hofwald, Middle 37:408 / 146  
 238:4515 / 200  
Oronmylly 3 short 21:4323 / 167  
 220:556 / 238  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 49:484 / 115  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle 39:0333 / 168  
 2dnf  
 333:008 / 250  
 432:586 / 250  
Oronmylly 2 night 32:1212 / 101  
Oronmylly 2 middle 35:0413 / 134  
 2dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 47:306 / 111  
 247:5910 / 161  
Oronmylly long 50:379 / 87  
 2dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 50:358 / 133  
 248:236 / 198  
 348:145 / 198  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle 27:4219 / 166  
 226:1016 / 245  
 325:248 / 245  
Oronmylly night 37:4615 / 80  
Oronmylly middle 44:0212 / 123  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 40:5417 / 158  
 238:0610 / 256  
 337:245 / 256  
CF-WOC'17-Long 97:105 / 119  
 297:387 / 185  
San Marinera - Sprint 24:4012 / 144  
Hapua Long Distance 68:3114 / 103  
 266:026 / 132  
Somewhere forest night 36:444 / 72  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint 25:2728 / 143  
Random - Final 25:197 / 127  
 226:0316 / 191  
 325:5212 / 191  
Somewhere fore4st middle 2 40:569 / 98  
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 39:238 / 116  
 239:519 / 144  
 3dnf  
Somewhere forest night 27:585 / 100  
Somewhere forest middle 36:004 / 71  
Koukkuniemi night 30:3315 / 90  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long 67:4918 / 126  
CF-WOC'17-Night 40:0314 / 126  
 2dnf  
Koukkuniemi middle 2 32:0515 / 115  
Koukkuniemi middle  29:4224 / 163  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint 14:5625 / 179  
 214:1536 / 304  
 313:5327 / 304  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 23:0934 / 175  
St. Leonhard Contours 2 26:0518 / 128  
 224:389 / 170  
CF-WOC'17-Middle 38:2613 / 156  
 2dnf  
 337:0514 / 253  
Babylon 2, Night 25:2813 / 96  
Babylon 2, Middle 2 31:3518 / 103  
Babylon 2, Middle 31:5115 / 126  
Babylon, Middle 2 27:5941 / 120  
Babylon, Middle 25:4242 / 145  
Grönklitt - Night 31:2318 / 109  
Grönklitt - Middle 24:3711 / 173  
Random 3 - Middle 24:4121 / 125  
 223:3010 / 163  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night 25:1619 / 112  
 224:5120 / 142  
Merry Christ-maze 55:2721 / 106  
 2dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E3 - Night 77:415 / 80  
St. Leonhard, Contour-O 30:309 / 110  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking 13:0525 / 118  
 213:0029 / 161  
Random 2 - Middle 32:0312 / 96  
Iivaara 2 middle 41:1012 / 94  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long 50:1016 / 120  
 249:5817 / 179  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 31:0427 / 120  
 231:1133 / 150  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition 44:3719 / 131  
 237:1610 / 165  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle 42:5430 / 115  
Random - Middle 3 35:4022 / 106  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement 20:0911 / 159  
Tonsow, Short 26:4214 / 127  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint 18:418 / 153  
Iivaara 1, middle 41:269 / 107  
Tonsow, Middle 2 38:1514 / 92  
Tonsow, Middle 41:105 / 115  
Random - Middle 2 25:347 / 107  
Random - Middle 23:1326 / 132  
 222:0315 / 156  
Random - Night 17:5821 / 116  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle 24:0424 / 130  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M 32:2114 / 139  
Brainfartland short 2 38:2125 / 127  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 30:2116 / 131  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 26:4040 / 139  
CF-League | Skatås Night 24:3115 / 146  
La Totale, Controlpicking 15:5816 / 160  
Forest Umbra, Middle dnf  
 222:1410 / 206  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 8:3340 / 175  
 28:2972 / 281  
Bauerskogen Long 42:179 / 119  
St. Leonhard, Middle 27:4613 / 146  
Bauerskogen Short Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 321:3116 / 230  
Cavedine Night 26:5823 / 104  
 224:5311 / 127  
Shrinked runners 2 middle 34:3213 / 95  
Söderskogen 2 middle 34:4414 / 140  
Gullåsaberget Middle 21:4030 / 149  
 220:3817 / 208  
 320:5122 / 208  
Shrinked runners short 27:5624 / 131  
Cavedine Short 2 21:574 / 126  
 2dnf  
Cavedine short 18:4012 / 149  
 220:0427 / 198  
Nipfjället - Sprint 21:193 / 164  
Forbergåsen - Middle 29:0611 / 134  
La Totale, Middle Night 23:4816 / 99  
CF-League | Rudan Long 47:2620 / 140  
Söderskogen 2 short 27:1919 / 127  
Walking on the Moon 14:4925 / 120  
Dense Forest ;) 5:5217 / 119  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short 29:4022 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 33:0522 / 115  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 24:3926 / 137  
 222:594 / 178  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 19:3132 / 165  
 218:2433 / 256  
 319:1153 / 256  
Houtu Finale - Night 21:515 / 90  
Houtu Classic Distance 34:3313 / 96  
Houtu Middle Distance 2 26:0217 / 115  
 226:4131 / 142  
Houtu Middle Distance 25:338 / 133  
 2dnf  
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long 49:4519 / 119  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 34:2418 / 102  
Brainfartland short 22:0815 / 125  
 221:1111 / 162  
La Totale, Middle 19:478 / 153  
 220:4839 / 205  
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle 52:007 / 95  
CF-League | Skatås Long 47:3319 / 110  
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking 22:3836 / 129  
 220:3320 / 167  
 320:3421 / 167  
 420:2016 / 167  
MK Middle 1 23:3614 / 115  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long 53:5318 / 119  
Gullåsaberget Intro 14:2021 / 132  
Söderskogen middle 27:0517 / 133  
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle 26:1625 / 115  
 225:2520 / 139  
 324:5111 / 139  
Söderskogen 19:5826 / 144  
Larchant - Middle dnf  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short 12:3728 / 155  
 212:4040 / 205  
Halloween - Special :D 17:0429 / 118  
CF-League | Skatås Middle 30:0218 / 151  
 229:2318 / 213  
Mount Kooyoora, Long 53:0530 / 107  
 249:1113 / 148  
 3dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro 13:2514 / 151  
Race 400 night 26:3918 / 92  
Race 399 17:4321 / 131  
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual 51:537 / 122  
 254:5918 / 158  
 352:5712 / 158  
CF-League | 10mila mashup 39:3013 / 135  
 240:4325 / 183  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle 26:3820 / 137  
 226:2322 / 178  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 15:1416 / 169  
 2dnf  
 315:2225 / 240  
Platte - Dürrgraben 18:439 / 118  
Skatås Middle 24:1928 / 123  
 2dnf  
 323:1328 / 165  
Babylon, Night 21:069 / 99  
Blumau, Middle 37:3217 / 98  
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night 23:0172 / 120  
 217:5527 / 164  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen 37:374 / 131  
 241:5827 / 184  
Babaylon Middle 26:3622 / 116  
 225:3811 / 143  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 dnf  
 223:1833 / 233  
Babaylon, Short Intro 17:0323 / 141  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special 15:3130 / 140  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 39:5721 / 151  
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night dnf  
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood 20:4017 / 114  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 40:5427 / 150  
 237:5717 / 251  
Rautajärvi 2 short 24:086 / 122  
Huuhkainvuori 2 night 42:2314 / 83  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle 39:4420 / 128  
Hikuwai Finale dnf  
Huuhkainvuori night 39:0513 / 87  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 26:2614 / 161  
 224:0119 / 276  
Huuhkainvuori short 22:0318 / 149  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 32:5721 / 163  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle 40:5226 / 161  
 240:0622 / 236  
Middledistance 20:5328 / 166  
Blumau - fast one 4 22:3118 / 156  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 28:1320 / 199  
 227:0314 / 323  
Hikuwai Middle 23:084 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr 45:5811 / 124  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn 26:4725 / 191  
 227:3933 / 303  
 327:0129 / 303  
Somewhereforest 2b middle 38:1719 / 126  
Hikuwai Short 2 13:245 / 119  
Real Somewhereforest 2b night 41:0118 / 84  
 239:3811 / 115  
Somewhereforest 2b night 39:2215 / 97  
Hikuwai Short dnf  
 216:0614 / 242  
Somewhereforest 2 middle 38:2317 / 136  
Blumau - fast one 3 23:4813 / 126  
Blumau - fast one 2 26:0419 / 132  
Blumau - fast one 19:0215 / 160  
 218:4613 / 223  
Somewhereforest 2 16:3817 / 161  
Blumau, Middle 2 28:4512 / 133  
 227:153 / 185  
Blumau Middle 29:193 / 149  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr 77:3413 / 137  
 2dnf  
Olberget | Middle-Night 40:394 / 118  
Lammhult, sprint 15:1820 / 164  
Art, short 14:1715 / 168  
Fylleryd, middle 14:4415 / 154  
 214:1018 / 234  
Olberget | C-pick 33:534 / 160  
Olberget | Middle 39:0121 / 170  
 233:5010 / 261  
 333:5311 / 261  
 433:198 / 261  
 533:066 / 261  
 633:5812 / 261  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr 69:2523 / 149  
 264:4118 / 227  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn 28:2515 / 153  
 228:5123 / 236  
 327:3612 / 236  
Teisko middle 32:268 / 153  
 233:4423 / 224  
 334:1429 / 224  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn dnf  
 250:338 / 247  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn 30:2626 / 174  
 228:4524 / 274  
 327:5310 / 274  
 429:2428 / 274  
Reposärkät short/middle 32:275 / 120  
Rautajärvi short 21:264 / 158  
Livastinmäki short 26:497 / 131  
Konkalampi 2, short 31:5810 / 136  
 231:5517 / 187  
 331:3814 / 187  
 4dnf  
Sprint Cup 4 17:585 / 110  
Sprint Cup 3 dnf  
 215:3716 / 179  
Sprint Cup 2 dnf  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup 20:4426 / 151  
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style 25:043 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long 54:5721 / 123  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long 68:011 / 137  
Konkalampi 3 short 22:038 / 135  
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen 43:273 / 139  
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen 57:377 / 135  
 256:288 / 201  
 357:219 / 201  
Kaltrimdas 25:348 / 157  
 225:043 / 226  
Somewhereforrest long 57:5710 / 104  
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori 45:1817 / 121  
 244:0115 / 185  
 344:1916 / 185  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns 38:144 / 169  
 2dnf  
 338:4414 / 276  
Jukola hype Leg 7 57:539 / 104  
 257:348 / 149  
Jukola hype Leg6 48:294 / 93  
June No 5 40:146 / 99  
Jukola hype Leg 5 29:5015 / 145  
 230:1223 / 205  
Jukola hype Leg 4 41:4112 / 99  
 240:307 / 119  
Jukola hype Leg3 61:3310 / 77  
Jukola hype Leg 2 60:013 / 113  
Vaaksinjärvi #01 29:501 / 119  
June No 4 44:185 / 90  
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori 63:4917 / 105  
 266:4127 / 162  
Kalngale+ short  15:135 / 158  
 216:1017 / 242  
June No 3 37:1511 / 100  
June No 2 29:0128 / 127  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori 38:2412 / 136  
 237:3412 / 235  
 338:1118 / 235  
Buchwald, Middle 29:565 / 126  
 230:058 / 172  
Philochillo Cup 1 - C27:0135 / 159  
Philochillo Cup 1 - B23:0830 / 175  
Philochillo Cup 1 - A23:5014 / 207  
Trimdas long (middle) 49:5412 / 99  
 246:584 / 122  
Sprint training 2 21:3438 / 145  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen 38:3417 / 156  
 240:0530 / 219  
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint2dnf  
Somewhere forrest 2 middle237:3426 / 159  
Somewhereforrest 2 short226:539 / 197  
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen 47:128 / 118  
 246:315 / 153  
Somewhereforrest short 30:0155 / 168  
Rock Sprint 10:082 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen 59:5317 / 142  
 259:1517 / 192  
Porkkala long 56:075 / 106  
Porkkala short 22:1314 / 172  
Kalajoki 2 night dnf  
Training Race 2 9:173 / 109  
May No 6 29:351 / 99  
Koantaus night 33:517 / 103  
Kalajoki 2 middle 34:5714 / 136  
 234:004 / 175  
Training Race 1 9:2735 / 133  
May No 5 57:177 / 78  
May No 4 24:0220 / 102  
Go on!228:0610 / 94  
May No 3 69:1922 / 90  
Kalajoki Dunes short 29:2213 / 105  
May No 2 dnf  
 234:4112 / 127  
May No 1 20:2114 / 138  
Koantaus middle 2 dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen 46:2113 / 149  
 2dnf  
 349:1929 / 219  
 445:5713 / 219  
 544:525 / 219  
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen 64:1117 / 128  
Koantaus middle 34:5313 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen 49:4415 / 157  
 2dnf  
Koantaus short 23:3318 / 149  
Metsätalonkulma 2 22:3114 / 132  
 222:1510 / 180  
Metsätalonkulma 16:046 / 170  
 216:1715 / 239  
Romevaara night 23:0214 / 117  
Hamina sprint 23:5531 / 160  
 223:0229 / 230  
Romevaara 2 25:4818 / 159  
Pakkala night 30:4116 / 113  
 229:228 / 138  
Kalngale middle 38:116 / 153  
Reposärkät night dnf  
 227:545 / 155  
Reposärkät long2dnf  
 353:391 / 145  
Peruspohjanvuori night240:469 / 120  
Pakkala middle234:058 / 179  
 334:129 / 179  
color maps recycled - E32 Final243:4713 / 198  
 343:129 / 198  
color maps recycled - E31277:2914 / 152  
color maps recycled - E30270:5910 / 171  
color maps recycled - E29217:0818 / 215  
color maps recycled - E2§231:1127 / 228  
Reposärkät 2 middle233:2517 / 161  
color maps recycled - E27249:2214 / 164  
Irbene middle237:1619 / 188  
Reposärkät 2 short218:3818 / 205  
Kalngale221:344 / 198  
Peruspohjanvuori long257:1211 / 119  
Carnikava, middle distance 27:155 / 110  
Carnikava, short distance 17:432 / 135  
Reposärkät sprint 20:2312 / 127  
color maps recycled - E26 41:459 / 101  
 243:5319 / 149  
Pakkala sprint 20:162 / 139  
 222:1215 / 169  
color maps recycled - E25 37:347 / 111  
color maps recycled - E24 23:514 / 125  
 225:0213 / 193  
Garciems Middle 25:5712 / 120  
Garciems Short 18:1611 / 149  
color maps recycled - E23 58:035 / 103  
Manga Pirau - Sprint 13:1817 / 162  
color maps recycled - E22 33:2115 / 110  
Western Irbene Middle 24:508 / 127  
Western Irbene Short 21:039 / 81  
 221:0110 / 97  
color maps recycled - E21 dnf  
 229:3821 / 158  
 3dnf  
Charlesham|Middle 23:246 / 103  
North Irbene Middle 28:299 / 110  
Peruspohjanvuori middle 37:5314 / 109  
North Irbene short 17:4427 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori sprint 19:035 / 132  
Irbene 2 23:4010 / 91  
 223:5011 / 111  
Irbene 25:0513 / 120  
 223:597 / 149  
 324:5711 / 149  
Kalngale 2 18:194 / 103  
color maps recycled - E20 54:079 / 93  
Manga Pirau - Middle 32:184 / 121  
 232:5914 / 155  
Kalngale 21:036 / 109  
 221:015 / 141  
 321:218 / 141  
color maps recycled - E19 30:531 / 112  
color maps recycled - E1§ 28:343 / 106  
color maps recycled - E17 16:1822 / 119  
color maps recycled - E16 26:2110 / 105  
 2dnf  
 328:0926 / 145  
color maps recycled - E15 36:423 / 89  
Siitama South-West nigh 32:146 / 76  
 231:566 / 93  
color maps recycled - E14 41:1711 / 98  
color maps recycled - E13 30:3117 / 120  
 227:315 / 159  
color maps recycled - E12 40:545 / 102  
 242:4518 / 132  
Rautajärvi long 54:564 / 69  
 258:4912 / 83  
color maps recycled - E11 23:585 / 145  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 424:2711 / 206  
color maps recycled - E10 47:075 / 95  
 247:187 / 131  
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking211:406 / 142  
color maps recycled - E9 44:102 / 95  
color maps recycled - E8 32:244 / 115  
 232:183 / 154  
Rautajärvi middle 37:367 / 111  
color maps recycled - E7 dnf  
 238:537 / 132  
 339:018 / 132  
color maps recycled - E6 49:0219 / 106  
 248:3819 / 128  
Littletown|Sprint3 6:0338 / 126  
color maps recycled - E5 50:2114 / 91  
 246:414 / 116  
color maps recycled - E4 52:2810 / 107  
 251:466 / 148  
color maps recycled - E3 35:5311 / 135  
 235:027 / 198  
color maps recycled - E2 38:365 / 119  
 239:0510 / 170  
color maps recycled - E1 24:0010 / 170  
 223:175 / 263  
Siitama South-West middle 33:3612 / 123  
 2dnf  
 333:009 / 164  
Siitama South-West sprint 19:418 / 146  
 220:3331 / 194  
 319:3810 / 194  
Rocad #3 28:095 / 95  
 227:279 / 128  
 326:392 / 128  
 426:443 / 128  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 19:4727 / 136  
 216:086 / 165  
Rocad #2 41:505 / 88  
 2dnf  
 343:4412 / 114  
Rocad #1 19:1411 / 143  
 2dnf  
 316:374 / 185  
Teisko n2 middle 33:3912 / 111  
 235:3732 / 144  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long 60:427 / 99  
 259:5410 / 136  
Rautajärvi sprint 20:072 / 150  
 222:0929 / 199  
 3dnf  
 420:4811 / 199  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long 47:2111 / 117  
 2dnf  
Teisko n1 night 26:0812 / 98  
 224:485 / 120  
Teisko n2 sprint 17:5313 / 152  
 217:074 / 201  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 18:539 / 177  
Teisko long 47:097 / 104  
 246:162 / 140  
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] 25:2012 / 112  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle 48:0215 / 137  
 250:5629 / 183  
Halseboda|Long Night 58:1515 / 105  
 258:2819 / 133  
 357:4515 / 133  
 456:568 / 133  
Pikku-Ahvenisto night 35:3510 / 116  
 234:283 / 136  
 3dnf  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short 15:1665 / 146  
 212:3329 / 191  
 312:4133 / 191  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short 23:359 / 183  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle 20:1710 / 154  
 2dnf  
 320:1212 / 215  
 420:099 / 215  
Teisko east night 32:215 / 120  
Halseboda|Middle 32:1714 / 161  
 231:318 / 230  
 331:4513 / 230  
Teisko n+1 sprint 17:522 / 171  
CF WOC16 Sprint 23:0131 / 171  
 221:1231 / 262  
 319:1010 / 262  
Halseboda|Intro 17:3213 / 197  
 217:1912 / 313  
Waldstadion - Aalen 25:4910 / 106  
Romevaara 48:315 / 109  
 247:312 / 137  
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint 16:087 / 138  
 2dnf  
 315:495 / 214  
 415:495 / 214  
 515:539 / 214  
WOC 2005 Reskin dnf  
 257:213 / 173  
 356:252 / 173  
CF WOC16 Night 43:024 / 114  
 2dnf  
 345:4323 / 165  
 443:4512 / 165  
Kauppi east middle 29:5214 / 136  
 229:4815 / 206  
 328:505 / 206  
Kaukas #2 dnf  
 234:405 / 128  
 335:048 / 128  
Kaukas #1 27:134 / 135  
 227:216 / 179  
Siitama middle 28:4716 / 145  
 227:594 / 201  
 328:3714 / 201  
Kauppi east sprint 16:2614 / 168  
 216:2017 / 246  
CF WOC16 Long Distance dnf  
 2106:5111 / 207  
WOC 2005 56:1310 / 109  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint 16:1321 / 170  
 216:1427 / 235  
 316:0317 / 235  
Joutsenenpesä night 2 25:2816 / 115  
 2dnf  
 325:0210 / 167  
 425:019 / 167  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance 41:2610 / 173  
 238:514 / 317  
 3dnf  
 439:486 / 317  
 539:285 / 317  
Tumba umba 219:435 / 203  
Tähtiniemi middle 30:0616 / 134  
 229:0612 / 192  
 328:166 / 192  
 427:502 / 192  
 528:177 / 192  
 628:094 / 192  
Tobelbad Middle 3 20:388 / 145  
 220:207 / 180  
Siitama sprint 15:405 / 163  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder 35:3719 / 158  
Joutsenenpesä sprint 16:4011 / 190  
 216:326 / 260  
[Standard] Smistad 2 60:3312 / 128  
 259:4512 / 161  
Joutsenenpesä night 30:004 / 122  
 230:119 / 166  
Middle Distance 18:126 / 120  
 217:361 / 168  
 317:597 / 168  
[Standard] Smistad 30:3513 / 147  
 230:4415 / 197  
 331:1124 / 197  
Tobelbad Middle 2 25:407 / 134  
 225:4216 / 174  
 325:032 / 174  
Tobelbad, Middle 25:1416 / 153  
 224:458 / 205  
Hagatjern test dnf  
 219:513 / 133  
Lehtola CF1 27:2723 / 174  
 226:0611 / 279  
 326:5523 / 279  
 426:2414 / 279  
Joutsenenpesä, middle 30:017 / 163  
 230:2731 / 313  
 3dnf  
 430:1728 / 313  
 529:096 / 313  
 629:5223 / 313  
Merry Christmas! 36:264 / 119  
 2dnf  
 333:493 / 183  
 433:202 / 183  
Kuivuri, middle 2 28:0412 / 116  
 227:3011 / 181  
Kuivuri, night 35:2411 / 86  
 233:513 / 112  
 334:095 / 112  
 434:469 / 112  
OCADconvert Standard 2 8:3310 / 136  
Hamina Christmas Night sprint226:1544 / 136  
 322:0417 / 136  
Kalkleiten 3, Standard 27:3120 / 117  
 226:4813 / 160  
 326:205 / 160  
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard 17:258 / 133  
Kalkleiten - Standard 15:3826 / 164  
 214:565 / 238  
OCADconvert Standard 6:193 / 130  
Hamina 2 sprint221:2756 / 258  
 320:2442 / 258  
Ragnitz 4, Middle dnf  
 236:2940 / 157  
 331:504 / 157  
 432:268 / 157  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder 7:5012 / 153  
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle 22:354 / 119  
 221:572 / 153  
[New] Ragnitz, Middle 31:3810 / 129  
 230:528 / 158  
 329:282 / 158  
Kuivuri, Long 46:456 / 115  
 247:4114 / 152  
 346:587 / 152  
Kuivuri, middle 25:3011 / 164  
 225:069 / 244  
 325:017 / 244  
Øvre Torridal by Night dnf  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf 36:0160 / 163  
Middle Series 37:149 / 142  
 2dnf  
 339:1733 / 187  
 436:376 / 187  
Forest Umbra Championship, Final 34:369 / 116  
 234:266 / 154  
 334:5114 / 154  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2 15:5613 / 105  
 215:215 / 130  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1  15:5615 / 122  
 215:5017 / 161  
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. 7:124 / 105  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final 75:0910 / 115  
 273:089 / 152  
Middle Series 33:4611 / 127  
 233:2312 / 176  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 36:4410 / 105  
 236:5513 / 145  
Schönbrunn sprint 21:3155 / 132  
 214:264 / 174  
Lost in Forest Umbra 4 4:5211 / 81  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 36:448 / 144  
 236:4212 / 197  
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info dnf  
 233:3527 / 210  
 333:3325 / 210  
Tekapo Night 22:5419 / 75  
Tekapo Middle 3 26:093 / 87  
 228:5625 / 105  
 326:084 / 105  
 426:278 / 105  
Tekapo Middle 2 25:273 / 101  
 224:533 / 118  
Middle Series 37:0215 / 113  
Tekapo Middle 28:357 / 122  
 2dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 3 45:2736 / 89  
 26:029 / 124  
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 18:5421 / 106  
 215:2238 / 156  
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 21:5226 / 124  
 23:589 / 193  
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 66:0322 / 125  
 262:5119 / 174  
[Ocad] Federbach 22:0810 / 107  
 2dnf  
Middle Series 50:2012 / 101  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 4 76:4413 / 99  
Hamina sprint 2 21:5333 / 105  
 217:535 / 137  
 3dnf  
Tekapo Intro 12:2516 / 125  
 211:536 / 172  
 311:5810 / 172  
Middle Series 38:579 / 119  
El Sprinto 2 13:5913 / 86  
 2dnf  
 311:481 / 109  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 345:0912 / 127  
 444:2810 / 127  
 543:558 / 127  
 6dnf  
 742:252 / 127  
Pavia O_O 14:578 / 115  
 2dnf  
 314:131 / 156  
 414:297 / 156  
El sprinto 15:0718 / 116  
Middle Series 34:2411 / 116  
 2dnf  
 335:0122 / 142  
Trolla Middle 24:1514 / 142  
 224:1716 / 217  
 324:5521 / 217  
 4dnf  
 524:3618 / 217  
Hamina sprint 15:4724 / 126  
Styrian Sprint Series 4 16:3618 / 89  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 37:2112 / 147  
 235:2910 / 198  
 337:2925 / 198  
Styrian Sprint Series 17:2118 / 77  
Canada Israel short night 17:4310 / 87  
Canada Israel Short 15:5210 / 128  
 215:4210 / 160  
Styrian Sprint Series 2 17:2919 / 90  
Styrian Sprint Series 19:3016 / 121  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 40:485 / 142  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long Night 65:2812 / 87  
 262:054 / 111  
 363:297 / 111  
 461:213 / 111  
 5dnf  
Contour O 7 38:4415 / 72  
Styria Cup 15 31:085 / 81  
Contour O 6 dnf  
 276:4920 / 75  
Aborrtjärn Short 9:213 / 136  
 29:3810 / 189  
Contour O 5 6:3717 / 91  
Contour O 4 15:1444 / 102  
Contour O 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Contour O 2 63:089 / 80  
Contour O 37:0815 / 108  
 230:227 / 136  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 58:3213 / 118  
Styria Cup 14 62:3615 / 74  
Styria Cup 13 33:128 / 111  
Styrian Short Track 12 dnf  
 227:139 / 131  
Iladalen short night 11:1610 / 137  
 212:4028 / 170  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 38:0022 / 122  
 237:4125 / 148  
 3dnf  
Klepp 13:0454 / 126  
Paper mill sprint 4 39:2344 / 103  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 50:1732 / 131  
 245:5419 / 175  
 345:2513 / 175  
 445:2614 / 175  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle 44:4028 / 147  
 244:0929 / 194  
 3dnf  
Maze Event 15:4632 / 86  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 51:5724 / 142  
 250:1824 / 201  
 350:0421 / 201  
 449:0814 / 201  
Paper mill sprint 3 dnf  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long 75:5924 / 110  
 272:4317 / 139  
Iladalen Middle 2 24:077 / 131  
 224:1011 / 174  
 324:058 / 174  
 423:415 / 174  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro 16:2111 / 160  
 216:3623 / 244  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 dnf  
 223:2522 / 154  
Paper mill sprint 2 30:3217 / 95  
Styrian Short Track 11 29:4712 / 69  
 229:4313 / 78  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E18 46:4711 / 94  
 246:149 / 138  
Iladalen Middle 23:1220 / 129  
 221:287 / 170  
 320:562 / 170  
 4dnf  
 520:573 / 170  
 6dnf  
Styrian Short Track 10 20:596 / 93  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 26:1934 / 120  
 226:4041 / 145  
Styrian Short Track 9 29:4511 / 86  
Bosmalm #02 39:5612 / 85  
Bosmalm #01 24:5130 / 118  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 32:3113 / 110  
 232:2611 / 145  
Paper mill sprint 27:0821 / 95  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 17:3422 / 141  
Styrian Short Track 8 23:1117 / 80  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E16 60:3819 / 97  
 259:2011 / 121  
 360:2620 / 121  
Styrian Short Track 7 night 16:4710 / 73  
Styrian Short Track 6 33:0412 / 64  
Styrian Short Track 5 24:2930 / 84  
 220:273 / 97  
Kivijärvi 3 sprint 24:4632 / 105  
Styrian Short Track 4 24:4017 / 84  
Styrian Short Track 3 15:2924 / 98  
 213:318 / 110  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 18:5017 / 146  
 219:0927 / 227  
 3dnf  
Styrian Short Track 2 20:5817 / 103  
 219:099 / 117  
Styrian Short Track 14:2611 / 138  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 68:0013 / 114  
 268:3017 / 135  
Teisko 2 middle 34:236 / 118  
Kivijärvi Sprint 2 18:0745 / 106  
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long 57:0759 / 120  
 245:2615 / 155  
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint 17:5634 / 134  
Kivijärvi Sprint 21:4149 / 163  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 54:0115 / 112  
KRIM.NASH! race3!227:306 / 138  
 328:1611 / 138  
 427:164 / 138  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2  37:4724 / 148  
 236:2710 / 191  
 337:1322 / 191  
KRIM.NASH!race2!29:5010 / 178  
CFEB 2015 oct E6 27:232 / 45  
CFEB 2015 oct E5 28:057 / 42  
CFEB 2015 oct E4 21:193 / 74  
CFEB 2015 oct E3 21:5110 / 75  
CFEB 2015 oct E2 33:564 / 64  
CFEB 2015 oct E1 31:258 / 82  
KRIM.NASH!212:158 / 242  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 61:536 / 148  
 262:3215 / 186  
Teisko 2 17:325 / 147  
 2dnf  
 318:3129 / 210  
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 18:2530 / 137  
 218:3538 / 178  
Voronezh test Butterfly 41:2322 / 91  
Teisko Night 20:0615 / 113  
 218:483 / 139  
 3dnf  
 419:297 / 139  
Teisko Short 16:3424 / 166  
 215:144 / 214  
 316:5439 / 214  
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 16:2938 / 146  
 214:4616 / 183  
Kangaskylä Sprint 16:2118 / 129  
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 23:4517 / 155  
 223:2515 / 200  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 45:1016 / 113  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint 15:5131 / 190  
 214:4814 / 247  
 314:4814 / 247  
 414:4110 / 247  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 59:0414 / 127  
Kalce | Night-picking 30:1323 / 108  
 227:257 / 131  
 3dnf  
 428:2111 / 131  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 29:3610 / 141  
 228:537 / 185  
 330:2623 / 185  
 429:0410 / 185  
Kalce | Middle 27:2711 / 149  
 227:3116 / 191  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 36:2614 / 159  
 237:2428 / 230  
 3dnf  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 24:0126 / 127  
 2dnf  
 322:5726 / 160  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 19:0622 / 201  
 218:139 / 265  
 318:1411 / 265  
Finland 3 controlpicking 17:363 / 84  
 218:046 / 107  
Finland 2 long 45:1510 / 59  
Trondheim sprint 3 16:5233 / 153  
 214:0110 / 215  
 314:0911 / 215  
 4dnf  
Fast and furious!!212:563 / 189  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 51:4416 / 108  
 250:306 / 134  
Kalce|Night 16:054 / 128  
 216:046 / 155  
 316:119 / 155  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 15:4220 / 145  
 214:3316 / 175  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3 67:1222 / 97  
 266:0018 / 122  
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 25:3718 / 153  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 71:0317 / 121  
 269:2812 / 148  
Short forest course 19:584 / 79  
[CF Beginner] finish map 23:5325 / 139  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 35:2111 / 166  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 30:0621 / 95  
Trondheim Sprint 2 18:0118 / 101  
 214:214 / 133  
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South 21:3411 / 144  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 47:4741 / 115  
 240:2410 / 153  
 340:3612 / 153  
 4dnf  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6 19:3723 / 119  
 2dnf  
 318:3219 / 143  
Trondheim Sprint 15:4219 / 134  
midlledistance 23:5910 / 97  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 44:5214 / 130  
Dingwall - Sprint E1 25:5324 / 134  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 44:254 / 141  
Torebrate South Middle3 27:385 / 150  
 227:3910 / 202  
 328:2217 / 202  
FNC TRAINING DAY235:291 / 39  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 22:3722 / 120  
Torebrate South Night 38:1410 / 105  
Austria Cup 2, Sprint dnf  
 218:4511 / 200  
Jukola 2015, short 2 25:5432 / 132  
 223:519 / 163  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 dnf  
Jukola 2015, short 16:1018 / 157  
 216:2826 / 209  
Scotland Stage 5 and final 25:426 / 69  
 225:507 / 92  
Scotland Stage 3 middle night 15:277 / 54  
Scotland Stage 2 long 36:566 / 50  
Scotland Stage 1 Middle 19:185 / 95  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 21:3120 / 131  
Torebrate South Long 53:3411 / 105  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint 17:4428 / 148  
 217:3332 / 193  
WOC Middle Men 2010 - part 1 17:2019 / 89  
WOC 2010 Middle Men part 1 16:495 / 109  
City Sprint 2 15:5816 / 116  
Torebrate South Middle2 37:0515 / 137  
 2dnf  
 336:135 / 192  
City Sprint 18:2727 / 138  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 13:5916 / 148  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 16:3726 / 162  
 214:0713 / 214  
Austria Cup 1, Sprint 17:1320 / 139  
 215:3722 / 222  
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle 38:2923 / 123  
 237:4420 / 160  
 337:1016 / 160  
middle 6:006 / 89  
Torebrate West Night 24:2331 / 95  
 2dnf  
 320:3010 / 125  
 420:4615 / 125  
Comp - 200 - Long Distance 48:319 / 93  
 246:347 / 109  
Buchwald, Middle - Night 27:304 / 77  
Buchwald, Middle 24:229 / 131  
 2dnf  
Greenlover212:1721 / 112  
 310:572 / 112  
The Farm middle216:473 / 56  
Maria Trost, Middle - Night 27:035 / 89  
Torebrate West Middle2 32:0316 / 130  
Trout214:5915 / 59  
Torebrate West Middle 27:5410 / 168  
 228:1614 / 213  
HastilyCup#4217:197 / 151  
Punta Pizzo 42:076 / 47  
Middle competition 28:097 / 79  
Omholt long distance 52:456 / 41  
Maria Trost, Short 12:0310 / 161  
 211:509 / 199  
 312:0514 / 199  
HasitlyCup221:474 / 134  
HastilyCup.controlpicking210:3815 / 156  
HastilyCup224:122 / 95  
Brindisi sprint dnf  
 216:0516 / 208  
STAFETT LONG 1 32:373 / 63  
Tomtatjärn Middle dnf  
wmoc 2015 e1 27:035 / 76  
DAY START2dnf  
MIDDLE 21:026 / 83  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 37:1616 / 160  
 237:3224 / 225  
 337:5728 / 225  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Night 19:226 / 88  
 218:543 / 109  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long 60:205 / 81  
 261:398 / 114  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 dnf  
 225:0111 / 178  
 324:274 / 178  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle  24:4618 / 138  
 223:336 / 184  
Guess the Country #1 23:0616 / 136  
 222:5812 / 181  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 16:2717 / 158  
 215:5016 / 239  
 3dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E12 69:279 / 64  
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) 39:2114 / 122  
 238:5915 / 177  
Sommarserien E8 Hindas (Oringen) 68:3414 / 76  
 268:0514 / 98  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11 34:494 / 103  
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen) 56:2720 / 92  
 251:1918 / 125  
 349:054 / 125  
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) 36:1720 / 134  
 235:5415 / 187  
 335:209 / 187  
Lost in Maria Trost 4 2:269 / 80  
Lost in Maria Trost 3 3:2224 / 91  
Lost in Maria Trost 2 1:534 / 99  
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION! 2:197 / 119  
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) 55:4717 / 115  
 255:0518 / 159  
 353:0310 / 159  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E10 46:2713 / 86  
 245:0611 / 113  
 3dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9 24:2021 / 102  
Maria Trost, Short 2 17:1416 / 102  
 215:5612 / 133  
CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen 47:0714 / 97  
 246:0715 / 143  
 344:234 / 143  
Maria Trost, Short 12:5213 / 139  
 211:459 / 201  
Buttes Pass day 1 27:3510 / 107  
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk 47:3211 / 102  
 245:508 / 144  
Maria Trost, Middle 2 28:3517 / 96  
 2dnf  
 327:0011 / 117  
Maria Trost, Middle 25:428 / 155  
 226:3820 / 192  
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus 46:0922 / 120  
 245:4024 / 168  
First CF comps on Polish map  26:214 / 100  
CFEB 2015 july E5 night 18:585 / 55  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg 37:2023 / 165  
 236:3616 / 226  
 336:5220 / 226  
 435:536 / 226  
Ungdomsserien dnf  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2015 july E1 26:381 / 99  
dwioencw9m8983cen89y 13:433 / 64  
10mila 2011 Bonus race 42:1717 / 129  
 240:1222 / 189  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 539:3619 / 189  
Western Washingtonbotough 34:4817 / 55  
Björsberg Middle 40:2452 / 168  
 232:248 / 230  
 334:2229 / 230  
 432:4914 / 230  
middle sekotsuji 32:146 / 85  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E8 82:5314 / 92  
 2dnf  
 381:1410 / 117  
 481:1611 / 117  
Middle Chateau de Montlosier250:311 / 74  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg7 79:3517 / 73  
 277:1411 / 87  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg6 46:0914 / 87  
 246:5719 / 120  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E7 39:2619 / 104  
 239:2523 / 152  
 3dnf  
 443:5739 / 152  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 22:2921 / 136  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5 36:5125 / 105  
 235:2117 / 132  
Kalkleiten 2 24:1316 / 117  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg4 35:2214 / 85  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg3 61:2720 / 73  
 259:2510 / 86  
Kalkleiten 128:0914 / 184  
 38:1318 / 184  
Pre-Jukola Leg2 43:3322 / 95  
Pre-Jukola Leg1 48:2916 / 132  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E5 dnf  
 246:2221 / 115  
Kleven #2 Middle2dnf  
Kleven #1 Sprint211:5712 / 173  
 312:1618 / 173  
Bordasee, Short 17:2024 / 145  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 34:5139 / 133  
 232:0023 / 184  
Bordasee, Middle 2239:5939 / 123  
 335:5813 / 123  
Bordasee, Middle248:4728 / 156  
 348:0723 / 156  
 446:048 / 156  
Styrian Relay Champs - 4218:2418 / 116  
Styrian Relay Champs - 3222:5615 / 100  
Styrian Relay Champs - 1219:2347 / 154  
Schöckl, Intro25:2426 / 206  
Fanö #3|ULTRALONG2106:4126 / 111  
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle 31:1515 / 171  
 231:2822 / 242  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg10271:0717 / 94  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 23:0932 / 150  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg7 36:4033 / 103  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1 227:3637 / 224  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint 20:3613 / 165  
Kleven short middle 19:5617 / 100  
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle 38:4522 / 113  
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night 27:0423 / 99  
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle 30:1922 / 116  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 46:1419 / 113  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint 20:1129 / 163  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 33:4315 / 132  
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 24:4539 / 129  
Kauppi north-east - sprint 19:0634 / 167  
2nd 10 years old course 20:0723 / 130  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle 17:1122 / 199  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 22:1628 / 199  
Komenskeho sady sprint 13:3224 / 127  
10 years old CF sprint 7:069 / 140  
Harjulinna 3, sprint 23:1938 / 122  
Kangaroo Monday #4 dnf  
 243:1516 / 127  
Closure of the ski season in2015 dnf  
Harjulinna 2, sprint dnf  
 221:3333 / 149  
Kangaroo Monday #3 83:1618 / 89  
Harjulinna - sprint 13:5535 / 152  
Rugglesburg - Short dnf  
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle 22:0316 / 144  
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle 33:4435 / 157  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue dnf  
 220:1443 / 234  
[OTour2015]E22 - Long Night 57:1021 / 74  
Kangaroo Monday #2 32:2123 / 127  
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle 30:1527 / 147  
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 37:3018 / 121  
Blumau, Middle 2 26:4516 / 123  
Kangaroo Monday #1 43:1919 / 113  
Metsäkylä 1 - night 35:0920 / 74  
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint 18:0513 / 137  
[OTour2015]E19 - Middle Night 35:4921 / 79  
10 years online Competitions 24:2436 / 146  
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle 29:4125 / 118  
Blumau, Short 16:3919 / 147  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle 33:4220 / 120  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 62:5024 / 100  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint 14:3619 / 174  
Hofwald Middle220:2223 / 162  
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle2dnf  
 326:2144 / 221  
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen 21:3833 / 165  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint218:4132 / 160  
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2232:3928 / 160  
Usama-Trophy-race 9221:309 / 181  
 3dnf  
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint219:1519 / 183  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long253:3818 / 124  
Usama-Trophy-race 7219:3333 / 171  
Paattinen - middle2 25:0711 / 109  
Paattinen - middle 22:516 / 106  
Paattinen - sprint 15:016 / 147  
Rousvaara (OCAD) 12:512 / 114  
Upplandsberget long 51:0719 / 81  
Kangaskylä (OCAD) 20:124 / 104  
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka  36:0820 / 132  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle 29:5116 / 124  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus 35:299 / 111  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 2 30:4113 / 91  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 17:3116 / 132  
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle 37:1717 / 123  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle 35:5023 / 142  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint 24:3036 / 136  
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle 17:254 / 97  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long 44:2328 / 111  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 19:5218 / 130  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle 27:5314 / 129  
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle 35:4218 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Night 20:1410 / 85  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night 16:2021 / 130  
El Bruc 28:2113 / 98  
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) dnf  
 224:3930 / 131  
Cruz De La Piedra Middle 30:5536 / 122  
[Nordic-Master] Smitingen long dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 24:4929 / 123  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint 14:2112 / 146  
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle 41:5729 / 127  
aissur 14:4210 / 118  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Long 40:1811 / 74  
Brizky North Middle 21:1427 / 125  
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö. 64:0819 / 97  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 26:4318 / 139  
Cragmer Intro 18:3010 / 96  
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m 25:4014 / 114  
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long 76:4619 / 104  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night 29:3017 / 97  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle 25:247 / 133  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle 25:1917 / 124  
Brizky North Night Sprint 14:2414 / 116  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint 16:3413 / 163  
Brizky North Long Day 67:4514 / 84  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle 30:5021 / 144  
 2dnf  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21 31:0814 / 120  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long dnf  
 237:186 / 152  
Downtown Sprint 1 12:5633 / 113  
Maze-O dnf  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 15:414 / 178  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget 40:3510 / 135  
 239:318 / 173  
[SanGiovanniReused] 5-NghtSprint 12:295 / 92  
Brizky South Middle Night 18:4414 / 102  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night dnf  
 224:0417 / 157  
Brizky South Long Day 55:213 / 90  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint 19:0117 / 165  
The Land Of Stairs dnf  
Kakikotuku - Sprint dnf  
 214:2641 / 201  
 314:0829 / 201  
Brizky South Long Night dnf  
 259:3316 / 93  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle dnf  
 225:0121 / 145  
 323:235 / 145  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint 17:529 / 138  
Brizky South Middle dnf  
 218:173 / 210  
Krakeroy 48:1815 / 119  
 248:0417 / 155  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle 25:3011 / 165  
Blankheia 12:1814 / 82  
[SM-Stafett-14] Long Night 25:4013 / 79  
 224:1110 / 90  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint dnf  
 214:0412 / 243  
 3dnf  
 413:446 / 243  
 514:2119 / 243  
Marylhurst 23:335 / 77  
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget dnf  
 216:336 / 227  
 318:1334 / 227  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, long 64:5114 / 89  
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m 13:2312 / 155  
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night 17:589 / 98  
 217:188 / 117  
Skullerudasen-longnight dnf  
 2dnf  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint 11:159 / 180  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4-Long 50:0513 / 75  
Seefin Original 35:1822 / 113  
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint 15:462 / 100  
Skullerudasen-long2 46:417 / 99  
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle 17:278 / 118  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle 17:0112 / 139  
 217:0013 / 162  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Night 29:0012 / 78  
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad dnf  
Skullerudasen-long 39:4014 / 114  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint 19:0247 / 155  
 217:3915 / 197  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E2, Long Night 52:0523 / 89  
Skullerudasen-Night 23:0027 / 106  
Skullerudasen-Sprint 12:307 / 174  
 212:4113 / 214  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint 12:408 / 135  
 213:1826 / 164  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Long 35:026 / 83  
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud 23:0313 / 145  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle 19:399 / 122  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Long dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint 13:5711 / 146  
 213:168 / 169  
 313:015 / 169  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Night 40:2134 / 87  
 2dnf  
 330:015 / 95  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint 13:035 / 181  
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky 20:2010 / 140  
 219:559 / 166  
 320:5116 / 166  
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo dnf  
 229:3528 / 196  
 3dnf  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen 89:2526 / 103  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra 80:3013 / 113  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long 42:489 / 132  
 2dnf  
Hemossen - middle 25:0313 / 189  
 224:388 / 236  
Seefin Forested Corridor dnf  
 231:598 / 127  
Seefin Forested III dnf  
 233:209 / 106  
Seefin Forested II 44:2011 / 70  
Seefin Forested I 14:4331 / 109  
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking 25:117 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint 15:0525 / 112  
 215:0028 / 138  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 28:2725 / 125  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 30:1134 / 136  
 229:1328 / 166  
ICFOF-wcup-final 111:3513 / 121  
Sprint cup 1 SH5 18:5014 / 111  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night 25:109 / 104  
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor dnf  
 230:2827 / 152  
 3dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long dnf  
 2dnf  
 344:1511 / 123  
Building Sprint I 18:4315 / 122  
Bertelsmyrasen East III 14:4625 / 115  
 214:1513 / 125  
Bertelsmyrasen East II 31:4917 / 86  
 229:033 / 95  
Bertelsmyrasen East I 20:3322 / 162  
 219:227 / 194  
 319:196 / 194  
 420:0723 / 194  
SlopeStyle 23:3915 / 154  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 422:0516 / 206  
 521:2712 / 206  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle 28:3411 / 123  
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 17:5051 / 140  
 214:4023 / 178  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint 15:3330 / 170  
Hemossen3.5m 26:2211 / 145  
 226:2416 / 174  
Hemossen2.5m 36:017 / 127  
Hemossen5m 55:287 / 99  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night 16:529 / 110  
 2dnf  
 317:1015 / 132  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long 37:5214 / 112  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 19:1841 / 151  
 217:0426 / 202  
Loipersdorf Sprint 17:5747 / 174  
 2dnf  
 315:2017 / 229  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle 29:5723 / 163  
 229:1316 / 188  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint 12:0122 / 179  
 211:2512 / 241  
 3dnf  
 411:4025 / 241  
Middle 1 dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 37:5113 / 133  
 238:5524 / 161  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus 31:038 / 158  
 231:0414 / 203  
ICFOF-WCUP-25 41:1817 / 158  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night 31:3316 / 118  
 232:5731 / 147  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long 94:4527 / 114  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle 28:5811 / 161  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint 17:3913 / 194  
 217:3020 / 272  
 318:1936 / 272  
 417:139 / 272  
Campomullo Night Middle 44:519 / 94  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 38:1918 / 124  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 45:4013 / 127  
Campomullo Long 81:138 / 125  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night dnf  
 229:5719 / 141  
 330:5526 / 141  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long 61:5827 / 131  
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta 17:3421 / 158  
 217:2531 / 225  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle 34:3340 / 192  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint 16:1822 / 212  
 215:278 / 291  
 316:0126 / 291  
 415:5222 / 291  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 22:1416 / 152  
[wcup-24-reused-2] 24:3334 / 146  
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 20:571 / 128  
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle 30:3121 / 126  
Loipersdorf Sprint 17:2121 / 171  
Loipersdorf Intro 10:2723 / 126  
[wcup-24-reused-1] dnf  
Bran Middle 4 23:5117 / 136  
Bran Middle 3 18:2812 / 131  
Bran, Middle 22dnf  
Bran Middle 17:5220 / 128  
 218:1727 / 154  
Bran Intro 7:198 / 114  
funneh 21:3426 / 81  
[OCAD] Mazayes Night 23:2120 / 119  
 224:2331 / 145  
Percy1 29:096 / 82  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse 43:2331 / 155  
ikhp 20:3614 / 117  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint 16:054 / 181  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Mazayes Long 51:3936 / 102  
 2dnf  
 341:0417 / 123  
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle 28:3528 / 159  
 2dnf  
 328:4344 / 221  
 425:1014 / 221  
CFEB 2014 aug E4 dnf  
Forest Umbra, Long 65:055 / 131  
sprint 10:0625 / 148  
Konkalampi 3 OCAD 28:317 / 144  
 228:003 / 169  
 3dnf  
Konkalampi 1 OCAD 21:069 / 179  
 2dnf  
 320:599 / 229  
AUSLAND 26:2514 / 126  
[OCAD] Pizzorne dnf  
 249:4925 / 179  
And this is the last oldie ... 38:254 / 47  
Almost done .... 33:136 / 50  
Well ... if you want to go fast  31:006 / 65  
And just another easy one dnf  
Just an easy run 28:593 / 82  
Have fun 24:578 / 125  
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 dnf  
 224:0215 / 268  
Schöckl, Short 19:4225 / 172  
 218:3423 / 227  
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th dnf  
 242:1578 / 297  
 331:3642 / 297  
[OCAD] Barricata, long dnf  
 2dnf  
 338:0529 / 243  
 438:0127 / 243  
 537:0620 / 243  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night 36:2825 / 109  
Forest Umbra, Middle232:4715 / 188  
Schöckl, Short217:5443 / 242  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Barricata, middle 24:5913 / 169  
 2dnf  
 325:0327 / 267  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-long 53:4620 / 110  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint 20:2624 / 175  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle 28:2930 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 66:1539 / 129  
 263:1633 / 182  
Livastinmäki 2 OCAD 4:556 / 111  
Livastinmäki 2 day 1 OCAD2dnf  
 321:4818 / 124  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) 13:575 / 160  
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD 27:179 / 119  
 227:1111 / 158  
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD 16:5410 / 122  
 2dnf  
 316:206 / 146  
 416:217 / 146  
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD 14:5111 / 142  
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD dnf  
 2dnf  
Brindisi#Sprint#03223:5219 / 113  
Brindisi#Sprint#01#214:4927 / 190  
Brindisi#Sprint#02#218:4435 / 141  
WOC2014-Longdistance4 57:3226 / 117  
 256:4229 / 173  
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) 25:019 / 142  
WOC2014-Longdistance3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4125:5125 / 112  
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) 15:5217 / 122  
WOC2014-Longdistance22130:0724 / 122  
WOC2014-Longdistance1 106:1014 / 120  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night 41:1431 / 90  
 2dnf  
 337:5511 / 112  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long 74:5823 / 101  
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) 15:5234 / 141  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle 27:1425 / 142  
 226:4325 / 183  
June 4 (Konkalampi) dnf  
 223:5817 / 192  
 324:4821 / 192  
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle  23:5133 / 166  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint 20:0926 / 158  
 219:1216 / 205  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD 21:5914 / 182  
 221:4312 / 247  
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) 14:295 / 146  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 30:4531 / 163  
Bollnäs Night Race 26:0225 / 88  
[wcup-map#9-reused]2dnf  
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro 18:2611 / 152  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 44:1811 / 136  
Schöckl, Short C29:0614 / 134  
Schöckl, Short B28:4517 / 139  
Schöckl, Short A26:4516 / 173  
[wcup-map#9-reused] dnf  
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) 16:3720 / 127  
CFEB 2014 jun E5 28:154 / 44  
CFEB 2014 jun E4 21:083 / 55  
CFEB 2014 jun E3 22:439 / 48  
go faster go 8:4654 / 97  
MMM 2013 middle dnf  
 235:086 / 105  
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 29:009 / 154  
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD 21:529 / 131  
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD 24:1521 / 143  
 223:088 / 170  
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) 14:0014 / 157  
faster 8:364 / 93  
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 47:458 / 123  
(OCAD) Stenatjärnarna dnf  
 225:0523 / 122  
 3dnf  
Shklov middle dnf  
(OCAD)Gårdberget 20:0612 / 105  
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) dnf  
 214:4118 / 213  
 313:593 / 213  
CFWC#10 reused. Night 34:179 / 88  
CFWC#10 reused. Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 426:1331 / 177  
[OCAD] Japan - Middle 38:5416 / 128  
smallworld-E5 8:2134 / 167  
[OCAD] Japan - Long 52:385 / 81  
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 29:4618 / 158  
 228:5414 / 204  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 8:2316 / 191  
 28:104 / 236  
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) 22:5512 / 155  
[wcup-map#9-reused] dnf  
 222:0827 / 218  
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 16:553 / 141  
 216:594 / 165  
Mt. Burnside Middle 36:3414 / 79  
 2dnf  
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 16:0210 / 150  
 216:1017 / 182  
South Easterfield Sprint 17:149 / 122  
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) 25:5210 / 134  
 2dnf  
 325:295 / 165  
[OCAD] Japan - Intro 21:4913 / 147  
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) 29:1415 / 146  
Tuomikallio (OCAD) 14:5611 / 139  
Siitama new (OCAD) 16:0214 / 155  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus 29:203 / 122  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-night 31:3015 / 99  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long 69:0613 / 109  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) 16:219 / 179  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle 30:3214 / 143  
 231:0519 / 180  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint 22:1511 / 180  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) 17:2218 / 173  
 217:1417 / 205  
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 57:5418 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 10:0910 / 204  
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) 22:4216 / 162  
 222:3413 / 183  
 322:5922 / 183  
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) 24:1115 / 162  
 223:5012 / 199  
 323:3411 / 199  
 424:1821 / 199  
CFEB 2014 may E6 35:032 / 53  
CFEB 2014 may E5 28:114 / 51  
CFEB 2014 may E4 25:313 / 57  
CFEB 2014 may E3 25:295 / 74  
CFEB 2014 may E2 21:135 / 82  
CFEB 2014 may E1 26:206 / 99  
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) 23:1712 / 150  
 2dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 37:209 / 189  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) 22:103 / 115  
 222:5313 / 139  
FAST AND FURIOUS dnf  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night (OCAD) dnf  
 226:0724 / 99  
 323:572 / 99  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 22:3612 / 228  
 222:5722 / 295  
 322:0110 / 295  
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD) 23:3215 / 103  
 222:234 / 114  
Siitama night (OCAD) 14:004 / 124  
 213:584 / 134  
GS230414_e 30:1711 / 81  
 2dnf  
GS230414_d 18:0011 / 100  
 217:037 / 109  
 316:322 / 109  
GS230414_C 43:438 / 83  
GS230414_b dnf  
GS230414_a 15:0413 / 104  
 2dnf  
 315:0013 / 116  
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) 20:4315 / 148  
 220:1510 / 177  
smallworld_E4 31:4837 / 147  
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) 23:515 / 136  
 224:3311 / 163  
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 55:1514 / 125  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 9:4721 / 156  
  9:3413 / 156  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder 13:2013 / 145  
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) 14:5610 / 144  
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) 14:5217 / 164  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 25:1317 / 133  
Siitama after years(OCAD)  17:426 / 136  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 29:2720 / 145  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night 34:469 / 111  
 234:3810 / 128  
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) 19:178 / 134  
Saarijärvi day 2 20:3812 / 157  
 220:1310 / 184  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 64:0616 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training 8:1618 / 208  
 28:0710 / 256  
Water Tower intro (OCAD) 18:2711 / 113  
Marylhurst 16:4022 / 140  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) 17:0012 / 180  
 217:4030 / 226  
 316:5014 / 226  
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) 13:585 / 159  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long 73:599 / 122  
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours 13:0211 / 143  
 212:289 / 177  
 312:064 / 177  
Stenatjärnarna 2 dnf  
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) dnf  
 219:2914 / 196  
 319:005 / 196  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 44:4712 / 155  
 245:1628 / 232  
 344:2420 / 232  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 9:5344 / 208  
 29:0941 / 254  
 38:228 / 254  
I love you guys. 23:4827 / 159  
 220:5910 / 205  
 3dnf  
 421:2017 / 205  
Stretch dem legs 24:586 / 154  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle 28:5415 / 129  
CFEB 2014 apr E1236:484 / 118  
[OCAD]Dun - middle 25:2315 / 152  
 225:2719 / 180  
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) 10:4413 / 143  
 210:4821 / 177  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 15:5519 / 213  
 215:3319 / 265  
Cow lake, day 2 31:0729 / 146  
 227:597 / 175  
 3dnf  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) 12:2410 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 67:3810 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 13:1257 / 226  
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD)221:0318 / 144  
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) 17:584 / 136  
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD)2dnf  
 313:4013 / 153  
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 84:0937 / 146  
 2dnf  
 376:4621 / 216  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 13:0672 / 197  
 210:2819 / 254  
sprint nignt brst 11:229 / 134  
Dog track 3, night (OCAD) 21:278 / 96  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus 18:1111 / 191  
 218:1313 / 238  
Dog track 3 22:265 / 146  
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 23:037 / 130  
Dog track (new)(OCAD) 18:3123 / 151  
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 19:0528 / 166  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 23:3315 / 177  
 224:1832 / 239  
 323:5824 / 239  
 423:2415 / 239  
Vähäjärvi 2B 13:4213 / 128  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint 12:4825 / 181  
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 75:4327 / 153  
 272:3014 / 193  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 14:3514 / 215  
 214:2116 / 281  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 9:526 / 204  
Jax Panik Sprin 20:2315 / 116  
Vähäjärvi v2 10:225 / 121  
AldenoCentre - Sprint 23:2926 / 203  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night 24:5110 / 105  
Sprint  dnf  
 212:1710 / 185  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long 37:459 / 139  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle dnf  
 226:4124 / 214  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus 15:3017 / 173  
 214:4512 / 255  
 314:5923 / 255  
CFEB 2014 mar E1 26:147 / 96  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint 15:4217 / 185  
 2dnf  
 314:5711 / 246  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus 15:539 / 156  
 215:275 / 193  
 315:369 / 193  
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 31:508 / 148  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 430:547 / 205  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 dnf  
 210:369 / 262  
World-cup Castle231:384 / 140  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-night 35:5620 / 103  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2 dnf  
 227:099 / 141  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long 62:236 / 118  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 36:4310 / 107  
 236:0910 / 143  
(OCAD) Berga middle 23:3634 / 104  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 22:479 / 177  
 222:5713 / 245  
 322:5011 / 245  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 dnf  
 214:3629 / 241  
 314:1316 / 241  
 414:1517 / 241  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 817:5246 / 319  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 7:5255 / 174  
 25:3949 / 320  
 3dnf  
 45:0928 / 320  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long 46:009 / 113  
Rocad Cup E11 35:1510 / 110  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 27:4659 / 169  
 221:3813 / 226  
 320:463 / 226  
ski-o ×èÏ BLR lybyzh middle 22:5218 / 121  
 222:2719 / 160  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 15:3330 / 165  
 214:2111 / 217  
 314:137 / 217  
Rocad Cup, E10 14:2628 / 143  
 212:579 / 181  
CFEB 2014 feb E2 22:348 / 74  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle 28:5416 / 137  
Rocad Cup, E9 21:4511 / 139  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie dnf  
 2dnf  
 316:3415 / 228  
 417:1525 / 228  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint 19:1721 / 175  
Rocad Cup, E8 22:1927 / 138  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint 14:5114 / 169  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 91:3016 / 105  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training 15:4717 / 165  
(OCAD)Granberg, Middle 26:5616 / 106  
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 18:1115 / 124  
 218:0215 / 152  
 318:4230 / 152  
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 15:2321 / 134  
Rocad Cup, E7 45:3014 / 76  
Rocad Cup, E6 57:4718 / 92  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-bonus2 63:0221 / 89  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint 19:2381 / 144  
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 15:0517 / 165  
 214:4914 / 215  
(OCAD)Rehn, Middle dnf  
 224:136 / 117  
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 16:0924 / 140  
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 13:1619 / 189  
 213:0417 / 246  
 313:2428 / 246  
[OCAD] Montlosier, night 30:3412 / 116  
sprint city 11:085 / 134  
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 71:1715 / 122  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 5:047 / 187  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-night 32:1626 / 109  
 231:1327 / 136  
middle cup Kart 2 27:2410 / 100  
January race 19:297 / 150  
City sprint 15:5316 / 141  
middle cup Kart 25:0827 / 104  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long 56:5412 / 116  
Rocad Cup, E5 46:4422 / 104  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle 24:5315 / 170  
 224:2514 / 219  
 325:0422 / 219  
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 70:4620 / 132  
 268:4021 / 184  
WYK sprint 5:2237 / 151  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 10:2712 / 186  
 2dnf  
 310:2223 / 261  
Rocad Cup, E4 24:2222 / 137  
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint 14:3110 / 146  
Rocad Cup, E3 25:3413 / 132  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint dnf  
 214:3239 / 257  
 313:3916 / 257  
 413:4420 / 257  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 19:2910 / 119  
Rocad Cup, E2 21:4722 / 176  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 12:115 / 119  
Rocad Cup, E1 29:5539 / 163  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus 27:3916 / 154  
 226:1412 / 197  
ROCAD Test 25:0924 / 130  
Hofwald, Contours, Long 39:5710 / 91  
(OCAD)Surbridge middle 19:5127 / 148  
 2dnf  
 319:1823 / 183  
Mars Sprint 1 dnf  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night 26:2020 / 111  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long 53:3520 / 120  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle 28:2417 / 159  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint 14:4435 / 184  
 213:3719 / 257  
 313:3112 / 257  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night 24:5613 / 117  
 2dnf  
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela 18:3228 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 37:5124 / 163  
 234:4311 / 224  
 334:218 / 224  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 10:004 / 204  
 210:2228 / 282  
Hofwald, Nightsprint 12:3832 / 130  
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle 28:3518 / 179  
Hofwald, Long236:3115 / 139  
Special New Year 2014 !!! 60:3222 / 152  
 258:0125 / 235  
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle 17:5822 / 170  
Hofwald, Middle 2 23:198 / 143  
Duuuuunes. 29:0622 / 149  
Hofwald, Middle 22:462 / 154  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint 17:1665 / 185  
 213:3114 / 237  
Bollnäs 3 days E1 18:2421 / 165  
Hofwald, Short 2 14:546 / 156  
Hofwald, Short dnf  
 212:393 / 207  
 313:2116 / 207  
Hofwald, Model Event 6:046 / 161  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle 24:3210 / 177  
Island Open Day 1218:183 / 107  
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 50:2222 / 159  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 10:5720 / 228  
 210:079 / 319  
CFEB 13Q_1 24:083 / 99  
smallworld_E3 32:4649 / 165  
smallworld_E2 19:3422 / 213  
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 44:2014 / 173  
 244:3421 / 252  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 10:023 / 207  
smallworld dnf  
 211:1727 / 320  
 310:288 / 320  
cf trfning 2 cool dnf  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 31:0934 / 167  
 2dnf  
 325:0614 / 248  
cf traning dnf  
 220:1914 / 144  
[ULLA_HAU]Final dnf  
 2dnf  
[WRE]Santavaara Middle 18:3413 / 190  
 217:122 / 292  
CFEB 13P_1 26:165 / 77  
ski o tomsk dnf  
 216:3813 / 194  
ski o RB2013 22:3219 / 130  
Alewife Preserve Middle 25:229 / 96  
The Square, Track 3 19:4144 / 107  
ski o middle traning! 32:1119 / 108  
The Square, Track 2 dnf  
 212:5021 / 166  
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long 28:4325 / 122  
The Square, Track 1 7:1318 / 157  
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night 12:354 / 136  
ski o sprint! dnf  
 219:4418 / 233  
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long 27:347 / 108  
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle 30:2557 / 143  
 2dnf  
 320:417 / 180  
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 79:4216 / 139  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 10:0916 / 195  
 29:5431 / 289  
 39:5329 / 289  
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking 11:277 / 160  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle 19:5514 / 174  
 2dnf  
 320:0621 / 236  
Island Sprint 14:0641 / 143  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint 9:4915 / 198  
 29:3011 / 265  
AWSOME 16:128 / 106  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 23:4637 / 189  
 220:4531 / 276  
 317:454 / 276  
 4dnf  
Lavis Buona 16:2245 / 178  
 214:5521 / 242  
Mapgen Middle 22:0020 / 141  
 221:3414 / 174  
[Long]Santavaara 25:3621 / 179  
 225:0922 / 241  
AldenoCentre 38:0416 / 163  
 223:0317 / 290  
nignt zemlyanka 17:584 / 99  
CFEB 13 O_1 dnf  
Norwoodbroham Bluff E 1 dnf  
Ravai Middle 24:2815 / 136  
 221:583 / 172  
Ravai dnf  
 212:4920 / 269  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 47:2827 / 195  
 243:3013 / 286  
 344:5728 / 286  
Labyrinth sprint 1 12:0938 / 147  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
remade-czech2 25:4424 / 201  
 225:0824 / 279  
 324:2312 / 279  
sprint 18:438 / 116  
EKSJO SMALAND 4 17:4915 / 104  
EKSJO - SMALAND 3 17:4513 / 99  
CFEB 13N_2 17:599 / 82  
easy 8:493 / 128  
tuefelskeller-E3 35:0926 / 145  
 233:0817 / 172  
 332:4114 / 172  
tuefelskeller-E2 30:5922 / 134  
 229:2717 / 183  
tuefelskeller 24:1824 / 190  
esay orantate242:5716 / 110  
hee 20:5517 / 123  
remade-swedishmap 29:178 / 159  
 2dnf  
Centro Storico[Re-do] dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Halloween! dnf  
Night "sprint" 13:599 / 145  
remade-czech 22:2329 / 166  
 2dnf  
 320:2912 / 207  
Everetthamb (night) 34:0015 / 108  
remade SOW-E1 dnf  
 216:1517 / 231  
Noname reupload 20:379 / 169  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 519:296 / 226  
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint 12:3517 / 188  
 2dnf  
orantate 12:5815 / 110  
"Shortdistance" 13:2418 / 189  
CFEB 13M_3 dnf  
CFEB 13M_2 22:421 / 81  
CFEB 13M_1 22:0912 / 112  
Ski-O Kazahstan dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Vezzano Naran Night 20:067 / 115  
 218:376 / 146  
Vezzano Naran 12:394 / 204  
 213:1115 / 302  
 313:2218 / 302  
 412:3710 / 302  
cf middle 22:148 / 126  
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 37:4731 / 129  
 2dnf  
 334:2015 / 182  
Plitvice 29:1923 / 172  
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 39:0616 / 126  
[OCAD] Facho, middle 18:5117 / 222  
 218:5526 / 322  
paattinen-E3 49:1021 / 133  
paattinen-E2 22:3253 / 182  
 219:0922 / 239  
paattinen-E1 24:3618 / 187  
saauraai-5 22:4316 / 168  
°CFEB 13L_2 29:467 / 83  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 18:3740 / 225  
 217:4032 / 316  
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt 13:048 / 128  
 2dnf  
quicky dnf  
 219:0633 / 139  
sauraai-jwoc2015-3 50:4620 / 98  
 248:5714 / 150  
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 26:3021 / 136  
 2dnf  
 325:0413 / 219  
 426:3730 / 219  
[OCAD]Noname final 17:318 / 119  
sauraai-jwoc2015 25:2121 / 148  
 224:1919 / 221  
 324:0113 / 221  
°CFEB 13K_4 19:3618 / 53  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o part2 16:3510 / 100  
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint 15:1941 / 136  
 214:1234 / 202  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2 25:5415 / 104  
 224:325 / 134  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 25:3429 / 142  
 224:1922 / 192  
 324:0518 / 192  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o 11:1919 / 136  
Skidstugan[Short] 16:4316 / 164  
 216:5119 / 217  
 3dnf  
 416:1611 / 217  
Skidstugan[Middle] 20:4918 / 157  
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking 13:4924 / 175  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle 21:2827 / 152  
 221:0624 / 207  
[ocad]Noname 12:1112 / 212  
 2dnf  
 311:052 / 266  
[OCAD] Vilhosc dnf  
 243:1236 / 226  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long 27:1129 / 185  
karta dnf  
Alol' race. beta 0.2225:226 / 142  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint 19:0410 / 228  
 219:2116 / 322  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
Alol' race217:309 / 125  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle 19:4220 / 234  
 219:3924 / 320  
 319:5130 / 320  
 418:4515 / 320  
test 26:067 / 107  
  10:244 / 108  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 544:3119 / 255  
°CFEB 13J_6 30:2310 / 46  
°CFEB 13J_5 27:1110 / 69  
°CFEB 13J_4 dnf  
°CFEB 13J_3 21:475 / 55  
°CFEB 13J_2 23:495 / 73  
°CFEB 13J_1 dnf  
 220:0810 / 114  
Kålgårn dnf  
 223:1525 / 206  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O 37:0014 / 149  
 2dnf  
 336:3717 / 206  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 11:0221 / 233  
 211:0328 / 306  
 310:5017 / 306  
Canada night middle 19:1520 / 125  
 218:1513 / 145  
 318:3319 / 145  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 24:2748 / 204  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 519:4719 / 262  
 6dnf  
Canada 19:3135 / 123  
Siluva middle 30:1616 / 102  
 228:0914 / 131  
Hugset S dnf  
Colomba middle 1 20:3918 / 155  
 224:0555 / 201  
Colomba short 2 dnf  
 214:5824 / 247  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 713:303 / 247  
 8dnf  
remake Nort-Skadalen 39:2523 / 147  
 235:3916 / 207  
Foppa remade 31:5819 / 140  
 232:3030 / 180  
Hugset S 23:1434 / 122  
Tangier dnf  
 223:3950 / 275  
Crazyisland reremade 18:1829 / 171  
 217:1121 / 209  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 42:1430 / 125  
 242:0436 / 163  
dalen 3º 23:378 / 73  
dalen 2º221:4812 / 79  
dalen first 18:454 / 77  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 20:0916 / 168  
 2dnf  
 321:0632 / 230  
GrandForet 28:2123 / 154  
Middle dist. dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 23:5715 / 110  
 2dnf  
 323:3317 / 147  
 423:2916 / 147  
GrandForet 26:0126 / 150  
Siluva - short. 21:0121 / 131  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 21:0250 / 170  
 217:2317 / 225  
 317:4627 / 225  
 417:3019 / 225  
[2nd]Falu Lasarett 17:4636 / 143  
 220:4671 / 179  
middle test course 24:169 / 132  
[2nd]Gruvriset dnf  
 219:3549 / 192  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Forest Sprint 11:434 / 161  
 212:1826 / 205  
 312:0820 / 205  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 20:2314 / 144  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 332:4122 / 212  
BR corrego urubu 21:0510 / 95  
BR corrego urubu 2 21:198 / 95  
BR corrego urubu 21:0425 / 109  
  17:0122 / 119  
Gruvriset 19:3157 / 181  
 217:1851 / 238  
BRASIL TEST... 7:0723 / 108  
Falu Lasarett 26:4436 / 143  
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E3228:104 / 73  
STRANGANA MLBY OL-E2 21:4828 / 99  
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E1 11:355 / 101  
test 13:516 / 119  
Bonners Cliff E5 Short 13:1611 / 134  
 213:2215 / 150  
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 24:2116 / 155  
 224:3617 / 192  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W4 20:219 / 74  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W2 18:2713 / 112  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 14:5114 / 127  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 16:3911 / 173  
Falu Gruva 10:5038 / 196  
Bonners Cliff E4 Middle Night 20:3416 / 117  
 221:2136 / 130  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane 23:2283 / 175  
 221:3260 / 203  
 319:4724 / 203  
CASTLE2 GS2013 dnf  
CASTLE1 GS2013 18:2440 / 132  
Bonners Cliff E3 Long 30:458 / 137  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint dnf  
 217:0332 / 296  
 317:1735 / 296  
Atlantis 21:5080 / 168  
Arco 18:4142 / 185  
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle 21:4921 / 182  
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint 7:1915 / 217  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 15:4616 / 212  
 2dnf  
 316:4439 / 295  
 415:4521 / 295  
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance 49:4614 / 155  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance 20:4826 / 224  
 219:5318 / 303  
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance 41:1827 / 167  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance 42:5115 / 207  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle 39:0356 / 225  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 530:2752 / 344  
 630:0951 / 344  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint 15:3734 / 257  
 214:2035 / 375  
 313:3626 / 375  
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 25:2738 / 213  
 221:1620 / 346  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Castle Sprint216:0559 / 234  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2237:5745 / 248  
 335:4422 / 248  
°CFEB 13I_32dnf  
 3dnf  
°CFEB 13I_2218:3113 / 83  
°CFEB 13I_1220:396 / 143  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen215:3157 / 282  
 315:2748 / 282  
 4dnf  
Parco di Gocciadoro dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 420:2940 / 297  
Canada(Israel) middle. 21:3240 / 203  
 219:3022 / 263  
 321:1347 / 263  
 4dnf  
°CFEB 13H_6 24:2615 / 71  
°CFEB 13H_5 22:181 / 40  
 2dnf  
°CFEB 13H_4 24:457 / 43  
°CFEB 13H_3 24:262 / 51  
°CFEB 13H_2 15:2911 / 71  
°CFEB 13H_1 26:325 / 75  
[WOC2013] Training 7 20:0924 / 170  
[WOC2013] Training 6 24:5236 / 169  
Citta di Ala 21:3937 / 200  
 220:0637 / 300  
[WOC2013] Training 5 dnf  
 230:5916 / 257  
[WOC2013] Training 4 17:3619 / 191  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 418:0538 / 261  
 517:4126 / 261  
[WOC2013] Training 3 14:4318 / 207  
 214:2516 / 301  
 314:2313 / 301  
[WOC2013] Training 2 dnf  
 219:1020 / 267  
 319:3927 / 267  
 418:4115 / 267  
 518:4416 / 267  
[WOC2013] Training 1 dnf  
 220:3523 / 417  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 620:1318 / 417  
Aldeno dnf  
 2dnf  
 336:3651 / 267  
WOC middle dnf  
 246:145 / 127  
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance 49:3831 / 151  
[plate terrain]Prologue 7:059 / 125  
 27:0015 / 180  
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 23:0017 / 158  
 221:327 / 201  
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 15:2739 / 183  
 214:0213 / 254  
 314:0614 / 254  
 414:1922 / 254  
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 27:1117 / 138  
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 36:1417 / 160  
 2dnf  
 335:2314 / 213  
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 11:3550 / 234  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 49:4212 / 354  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
°CFEB 13G_6 28:483 / 46  
°CFEB 13_5 27:292 / 51  
°CFEB 13G_4 25:586 / 51  
°CFEB 13_3 dnf  
°CFEB 13G_2 30:115 / 60  
°CFEB 13G_1 20:464 / 85  
 2dnf  
Wellington College 19:2242 / 246  
 215:5228 / 406  
TEPROTAYKA 30:418 / 70  
AKYATORPET dnf  
 225:387 / 103  
Siluva dnf  
 229:029 / 169  
[OLBerget] Night Middle 27:1622 / 117  
 223:5218 / 151  
woman 11:1023 / 105  
Jukola2011 - Middle 28:1426 / 141  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 25:0814 / 100  
Jukola2011 - Middle dnf  
 217:1315 / 193  
 317:2820 / 193  
 417:1315 / 193  
 517:0610 / 193  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night dnf  
 229:3631 / 130  
 3dnf  
Bonners Cliff E2 Middle 23:3324 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle 23:1520 / 145  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 16:108 / 187  
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle 25:0528 / 126  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 13:4019 / 172  
 213:2319 / 212  
 313:3723 / 212  
Jukola2011 - Long 38:1413 / 131  
Wollas Bald dnf  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 15:4014 / 184  
 215:127 / 239  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 37:5516 / 105  
 2dnf  
[OLBerget] Middle 29:4031 / 164  
 228:0230 / 222  
 327:5529 / 222  
 428:3434 / 222  
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance dnf  
 270:2439 / 155  
Jukola2011 - Long dnf  
 239:5918 / 148  
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance 23:2731 / 141  
 225:2360 / 179  
 3dnf  
 422:5936 / 179  
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint 23:3353 / 176  
 217:4015 / 219  
 3dnf  
 420:5745 / 219  
 5dnf  
Jukola2011 - Middle 24:4124 / 170  
 225:0439 / 224  
 323:3314 / 224  
 422:526 / 224  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night dnf  
 225:199 / 119  
 326:2616 / 119  
 426:0513 / 119  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 326:459 / 138  
Jukola2011 - Long 45:1921 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 23:3431 / 117  
 224:2044 / 135  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle 19:5223 / 154  
 219:2019 / 186  
PasturSprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 41:0711 / 99  
Jukola2011 - Middle 22:2928 / 164  
Jukola2011 Sprint 18:0929 / 199  
 217:3114 / 253  
Jukola2011 Middle 24:0219 / 192  
 223:2516 / 240  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E2] 10:237 / 123  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] dnf  
 213:1626 / 182  
 3dnf  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 4 56:1917 / 99  
AKTATORPET 30:4310 / 55  
AKTATORPET 0 27:4318 / 58  
ATIAMUH 1 (2) 30:3615 / 59  
ATIAMUH 1 27:1819 / 80  
[OCAD]Slätta final 15:0914 / 113  
 215:0815 / 133  
 315:0815 / 133  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 dnf  
 229:1618 / 162  
 329:3020 / 162  
 4dnf  
 529:2519 / 162  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] 18:1323 / 168  
 218:4732 / 209  
[OCAD]Slätta middle 20:0220 / 156  
 220:0724 / 190  
°CFEB 13F_6 dnf  
°CFEB 13F_4 25:332 / 43  
°CFEB 13F_3 24:2619 / 46  
°CFEB 13F_2 26:3612 / 52  
°CFEB 13F_1 29:3419 / 67  
SR O Meeting 13 22:525 / 51  
PasturCity 33:1372 / 149  
SR O Meeting 12 14:493 / 61  
SR O Meeting 11 dnf  
 233:492 / 56  
SR O Meeting 10 31:1410 / 55  
SR O Meeting 9 dnf  
 222:5025 / 87  
Rudininku poligonas. Right map. 16:423 / 79  
Rudininku poligonas Short 16:167 / 71  
[OCAD]Slätta short 20:55102 / 179  
 213:146 / 225  
 313:2815 / 225  
 413:3219 / 225  
[OCAD]Slätta prologue 5:3327 / 171  
 25:2112 / 214  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] 17:3923 / 134  
 216:5415 / 163  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] dnf  
 224:2147 / 205  
 321:3423 / 205  
 420:5218 / 205  
Rudininku poligonas 17:0811 / 131  
SR O Meeting 8 26:5614 / 74  
[SpringCup] E10 - Long Night 58:4818 / 97  
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint 7:0122 / 160  
Babylon, Prolog 8:4731 / 140  
SR O Meeting 7 22:3011 / 73  
SR O Meeting 6 23:043 / 62  
  24:5726 / 84  
SR O Meeting 5 17:539 / 71  
SR O Meeting 4 16:551 / 71  
SR O Meeting 3 16:145 / 92  
SR O Meeiting 2 23:156 / 81  
SR O Meeting 1 17:5412 / 132  
[SpringCup] E9 - Night 21:5326 / 127  
 220:2226 / 171  
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance 62:3925 / 132  
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night 21:1519 / 118  
 219:5612 / 149  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] 28:4227 / 152  
 2dnf  
 332:3748 / 174  
 426:5222 / 174  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint 19:4516 / 194  
 223:1053 / 261  
.. 9:428 / 66  
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance 37:3459 / 167  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 423:4027 / 227  
 5dnf  
 624:2031 / 227  
 7dnf  
 822:4916 / 227  
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 49:2749 / 150  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] 30:2831 / 114  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] 13:1413 / 151  
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint 30:3540 / 116  
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 16:3546 / 186  
 213:4518 / 247  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] dnf  
 211:4920 / 193  
longsprint220:062 / 68  
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance 45:0726 / 135  
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance 34:3065 / 175  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Test 9:206 / 143  
 29:3614 / 182  
 39:053 / 182  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] 17:2214 / 149  
 2dnf  
 321:3534 / 178  
 414:265 / 178  
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance dnf  
 230:0334 / 227  
 328:5925 / 227  
°CFEB 13E_6 24:5212 / 41  
°CFEB 13E_5 26:3031 / 44  
°CFEB 13E_4 26:016 / 65  
°CFEB 13E_3 35:5616 / 52  
°CFEB 13E_2 26:1618 / 54  
°CFEB 13E_1 28:019 / 73  
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) 18:3850 / 148  
 29:526 / 190  
 39:578 / 190  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] 23:2618 / 131  
East Rehobothtown River234:2119 / 98  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] 32:0657 / 131  
 222:0247 / 165  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] 16:3422 / 155  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] 19:3341 / 192  
[OCAD]Jurock Park 27:4935 / 131  
[OCAD]No name yet...222:0057 / 174  
 317:4030 / 174  
 414:128 / 174  
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon 35:0136 / 146  
 2dnf  
GrandForet Part3 35:3441 / 137  
[OCAD]Herbouilly night 18:4838 / 112  
 214:2922 / 133  
Miskiniskes NC 21:3636 / 136  
 217:399 / 162  
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks 14:2846 / 138  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 dnf  
 230:5956 / 152  
 324:0115 / 152  
GrandForet dnf  
 2dnf  
 332:2364 / 191  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Long 63:2740 / 101  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint 10:5420 / 125  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint 14:0326 / 208  
[OCAD]Moutnain legend Sprint 2 17:0711 / 125  
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint 12:4326 / 177  
 212:4328 / 204  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 28:4021 / 178  
 228:1821 / 215  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 61:4937 / 104  
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle 30:3538 / 150  
 230:1748 / 187  
 328:5138 / 187  
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle 22:4622 / 213  
 222:5027 / 282  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 51:3942 / 144  
GS2013 CHARLIE 33:0124 / 83  
GSmap2013 BRAVO 36:4442 / 88  
GSmap2013 ALFA 15:2128 / 137  
°CFEB 13D_6 dnf  
 219:2523 / 77  
°CFEB 13D_5 22:443 / 50  
°CFEB 13D_4 24:139 / 48  
°CFEB 13D_3 20:5617 / 70  
°CFEB 13D_2 26:3519 / 61  
°CFEB 13D_1 dnf  
[OCAD]castle 7 sprint 9:3014 / 122  
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short 13:3329 / 186  
 211:1116 / 260  
 3dnf  
park sprint dnf  
(Okad)field competition 32:5911 / 77  
Vezzano Narran C Night Middle. 39:0342 / 95  
 228:1921 / 117  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint 25:1669 / 221  
 217:2416 / 317  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Vezzano Naran SC Short Middle. 22:0623 / 109  
 221:2021 / 122  
 320:3016 / 122  
 422:2428 / 122  
Vezzano Naran SC dnf  
 214:4437 / 185  
 313:0917 / 185  
 4dnf  
 513:0114 / 185  
GSMN2013ALFA214:282 / 87  
[0CAD]Romap sprint 12:1727 / 143  
GSRP2013P2 23:4423 / 76  
GSRP2013P1 24:0629 / 89  
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final 25:5929 / 154  
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines" 12:5828 / 135  
[Forest de Pinus] E4 - Long 44:3918 / 104  
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle 30:2451 / 166  
 225:3720 / 222  
 325:3218 / 222  
 4dnf  
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance 77:5049 / 135  
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint 12:4125 / 165  
 212:2018 / 208  
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint 13:2335 / 204  
 213:2446 / 266  
[SpringCup] Prologue 17:0189 / 194  
 214:0965 / 280  
 3dnf  
 413:1644 / 280  
Vezzano Naran C221:0732 / 176  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint 20:1028 / 122  
Vezzano Naran 15:3141 / 185  
 213:2718 / 233  
[Quiaios] E4 - Long 51:3032 / 106  
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle 32:2458 / 169  
 227:5733 / 220  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2230:3333 / 200  
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint 13:5884 / 198  
 212:1269 / 264  
[OCAD]Dunsen Middle 12dnf  
 3dnf  
°CFEB 13C_62dnf  
°CFEB 13C_3221:244 / 52  
°CFEB 13C_2228:406 / 55  
°CFEB 13C_1224:1113 / 72  
[Quiaios] E1 - Long245:1342 / 179  
Bordasee, Middle243:2827 / 152  
Rand: Walkerburg215:4278 / 157  
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test28:5623 / 158  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night224:4121 / 147  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle228:0930 / 192  
Bordasee, Short 2219:0341 / 179  
Bordasee, Short220:0531 / 174  
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2224:3324 / 147  
[OCAD]Just a test29:4030 / 186  
[OCAD] BAli - Long248:5622 / 129  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint223:4489 / 221  
Blumau, Short 3217:3245 / 234  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 32dnf  
 326:4349 / 211  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking218:0044 / 251  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2223:4766 / 243  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle2dnf  
[OCAD]Finnbo227:5634 / 130  
[OCAD]Källviken short 2217:5421 / 194  
[OCAD]Källviken short 1211:4222 / 221  
[OCAD]BAli Middle222:1933 / 209  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4236:1369 / 202  
Dallapet Short Middle221:2438 / 183  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle221:4920 / 292  
°CFEB 13B_3226:539 / 70  
Lago Santo Short229:0339 / 167  
Lago Santo Short1212:4475 / 239  
Blumau, Middle 3233:1432 / 162  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3213:3838 / 277  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2229:3723 / 233  
[OCAD]Storico 3219:1167 / 173  
[OCAD]Finnbo short221:5520 / 214  

All races shown. View recent races.