Catching Features



United Kingdom DJUK

Country:United Kingdom
Club:
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:460
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Middle Earth Cup 2, training238:18155 / 201  
Langeland Day 2 for real!256:15146 / 223  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 52109:43116 / 149  
Middle Earth cup 1, middle257:51114 / 186  
Riddarhyttan 2226:52116 / 187  
Race 3, Stora ålsjön276:3675 / 146  
Second race, Stora ålsjön 257:0294 / 136  
Open orienteering Mapper test219:51127 / 194  
WOC2021-Training-E1268:56193 / 313  
Metsäkylä 1 middle268:58140 / 227  
Africa - Entire Continent299:26104 / 178  
Kauppi 1 long2149:0399 / 179  
Costa de Lavos (2)269:19138 / 228  
Tuckland easy course235:57219 / 320  
Pedrogao (2)267:41112 / 219  
Våttåsen Long297:11119 / 206  
Dalegarth long middle288:43128 / 189  
capanne small81270:1998 / 215  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7253:12215 / 286  
Whinlatter 32142:11126 / 185  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas 2dnf  
Buchwald, Middle252:37173 / 284  
Hansta East, Middle262:47154 / 243  
Nybo Intro242:55115 / 167  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9]270:1295 / 177  
Laikko middle2dnf  
 344:2099 / 156  
Tahkovaara248:11108 / 192  
Momarka Middle249:15133 / 182  
French WOC10 training239:43138 / 200  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8]263:33137 / 228  
 3dnf  
 448:11111 / 228  
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint225:15105 / 215  
Jukola 20002dnf  
 383:5688 / 163  
Peruspintis II 2dnf  
Kvarntorp | Long 2dnf  
Saarijärvi new middle266:11107 / 171  
Isotonic Relay April 19862dnf  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1237:54129 / 215  
 3dnf  
 431:59119 / 215  
Lappörarna middle 2260:1988 / 164  
Tahkis263:49107 / 169  
dyynimasto2dnf  
 361:2676 / 150  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 654:0870 / 150  
CFEB 2019-02-152dnf  
Isojärvi 2 middle267:01120 / 185  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle2dnf  
Isojärvi middle 3265:51123 / 201  
 355:47116 / 201  
[WorldCup2018]-E12dnf  
 3dnf  
Dutchman Flats2108:43111 / 221  
Sikovuori240:31109 / 184  
Björköby middle 4252:5469 / 131  
Sekotsuji2dnf  
 398:5666 / 111  
 4dnf  
Ekelinniemi long298:2261 / 103  
Aatsajoki294:0182 / 129  
Oronmylly middle 3282:2588 / 151  
CFEB 2018-07-152dnf  
 396:5726 / 74  
Fageda2dnf  
 3dnf  
 449:1484 / 149  
 5dnf  
 644:5376 / 149  
 742:0367 / 149  
CFEB 2018-07-012113:2042 / 93  
 394:3636 / 93  
 473:1032 / 93  
Alcubierre est2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7132:5339 / 114  
Koitsanlahti middle 2259:52101 / 157  
Jaanankallio2dnf  
CFEB 2017-09-122dnf  
 3dnf  
 481:5867 / 126  
WOC Longdistance2dnf  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 1233:2262 / 109  
Björköby middle 44:4964 / 121  
Oronmylly SE short243:42107 / 166  
 354:43115 / 166  
Oronmylly West short253:10103 / 165  
Oronmylly NW short2dnf  
 3dnf  
 447:17117 / 222  
 539:4695 / 222  
Rautajärvi short 3241:17125 / 220  
Couto da Arnela - Middle261:3094 / 210  
Pineforest middle 22dnf  
Pineforest long2105:5888 / 147  
Pineforest middle260:40100 / 164  
 3dnf  
Pineforest short268:38150 / 234  
 356:18139 / 234  
 465:13147 / 234  
Kikirace22dnf  
 357:0663 / 161  
Kikirace1267:4173 / 111  
 358:4070 / 111  
 450:1762 / 111  
Fantasy park sprint230:45115 / 176  
Storsund long288:1851 / 139  
Storsund middle278:0284 / 161  
 365:1771 / 161  
Börsskäret short244:10121 / 197  
Hofwald, Middle 2254:00108 / 164  
 352:46104 / 164  
Oronmylly 3 long294:2066 / 111  
Hofwald, Middle280:37132 / 200  
 356:50107 / 200  
 475:32128 / 200  
Oronmylly 3 short253:46178 / 238  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 32134:4398 / 164  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle2103:53126 / 250  
 390:23120 / 250  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3294:57102 / 198  
 391:0597 / 198  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle22111:56117 / 256  
 388:03104 / 256  
 4106:08114 / 256  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long2124:34102 / 173  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Middle2112:37137 / 253  
 381:50124 / 253  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 686:23127 / 253  
 763:59103 / 253  
Babylon 2, Middle269:57113 / 152  
Grönklitt - Middle258:16146 / 262  
 3dnf  
 453:44143 / 262  
 582:13160 / 262  
Merry Christ-maze dnf  
St. Leonhard, Contour-O288:3675 / 162  
Iivaara 2 middle269:3068 / 116  
 374:4972 / 116  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long2104:01108 / 179  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle253:44102 / 150  
 384:06111 / 150  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle266:0797 / 155  
Tonsow, Short242:0090 / 158  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint239:23145 / 213  
Iivaara 1, middle2100:0592 / 136  
Tonsow, Middle 2260:3172 / 107  
Tonsow, Middle269:5692 / 137  
 399:57102 / 137  
Random - Middle 22dnf  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M294:19141 / 215  
 366:32134 / 215  
 455:24123 / 215  
Brainfartland short 2290:0977 / 162  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle243:30123 / 175  
 368:02139 / 175  
Forest Umbra, Middle238:16116 / 206  
 337:53114 / 206  
 487:35143 / 206  
 544:11127 / 206  
 632:0692 / 206  
WoO Route to Christmas #2214:12217 / 281  
Bauerskogen Short Middle260:44164 / 230  
 342:39154 / 230  
 435:41143 / 230  
CF-League | Rudan Long2dnf  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short282:53135 / 209  
Söderskogen middle247:20128 / 167  
CF-League | Skatås Middle268:35136 / 213  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro249:37165 / 229  
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual2138:5690 / 158  
 3dnf  
CF-League | 10mila mashup2dnf  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle261:26124 / 178  
 369:52129 / 178  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20247:07149 / 233  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1294:49157 / 234  
 3dnf  
 467:40131 / 234  
 572:21138 / 234  
 6106:45160 / 234  
 768:59136 / 234  
 8dnf  
 955:18110 / 234  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 22116:33139 / 251  
 387:05128 / 251  
 479:05120 / 251  
 581:10125 / 251  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 879:18121 / 251  
 966:28107 / 251  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle264:4695 / 170  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 109:1187 / 161  
Huuhkainvuori short238:14122 / 223  
 336:17115 / 223  
 438:35123 / 223  
CF-League | Rudan Middle267:37135 / 270  
 383:52143 / 270  
 465:56133 / 270  
 5dnf  
 656:21121 / 270  
 7dnf  
 872:00137 / 270  
 9dnf  
 1043:0384 / 270  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle287:15137 / 236  
 3dnf  
Middledistance236:25152 / 231  
 362:40175 / 231  
 433:44141 / 231  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20258:03202 / 323  
 371:55214 / 323  
 447:33176 / 323  
 562:45207 / 323  
 655:33197 / 323  
 758:02201 / 323  
 8dnf  
 962:13206 / 323  
 1049:22185 / 323  
 1145:31170 / 323  
 1239:05131 / 323  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn2dnf  
 381:36168 / 303  
 473:19161 / 303  
 554:13142 / 303  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 840:39113 / 303  
 952:48139 / 303  
Somewhereforest 2b middle281:4089 / 174  
 3dnf  
 482:0990 / 174  
Hikuwai Short2dnf  
Somewhereforest 2 middle281:48123 / 180  
 374:04117 / 180  
 498:11131 / 180  
 566:04110 / 180  
 6dnf  
 768:59115 / 180  
Somewhereforest 2235:30166 / 231  
 323:16131 / 231  
 434:47164 / 231  
Blumau, Middle 2247:48107 / 185  
 3dnf  
 445:13101 / 185  
Blumau Middle262:43121 / 188  
 347:13105 / 188  
May No 6277:3286 / 129  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Kalajoki 2 middle256:19109 / 175  
May No 4243:1796 / 132  
 341:1092 / 132  
May No 32132:3880 / 112  
May No 1242:12136 / 180  
Koantaus middle 22dnf  
 362:3787 / 139  
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen2dnf  
Koantaus middle275:51116 / 171  
 3dnf  
 453:5298 / 171  
 551:0694 / 171  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen2115:49143 / 236  
 391:03121 / 236  
Koantaus short2dnf  
Metsätalonkulma 2248:05134 / 180  
 3dnf  
 461:53140 / 180  
Kalngale middle289:06131 / 198  
 3dnf  
Pakkala middle293:21139 / 179  
color maps recycled - E32 Final2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4113:37104 / 198  
 5dnf  
color maps recycled - E302140:13100 / 171  
 3dnf  
 4131:5997 / 171  
 5dnf  
color maps recycled - E272dnf  
 3dnf  
 4102:1983 / 164  
Reposärkät 2 short258:09126 / 205  
 330:5598 / 205  
color maps recycled - E24271:59111 / 193  
 344:0990 / 193  
Garciems Middle268:43105 / 149  
color maps recycled - E42dnf  
 3114:4488 / 148  
 4dnf  
Siitama South-West middle2dnf  
 363:21101 / 164  
Siitama South-West sprint250:41154 / 194  
 369:43156 / 194  
 432:44133 / 194  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle2125:5594 / 183  
 393:3586 / 183  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short 52:16117 / 183  
 255:58151 / 251  
 3dnf  
 445:53131 / 251  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle 56:03118 / 154  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 447:21151 / 215  
 557:49155 / 215  
Halseboda|Middle271:42146 / 230  
CF WOC16 Sprint dnf  
Halseboda|Intro248:41205 / 313  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 625:13139 / 313  
Kauppi east sprint229:02173 / 246  
CF WOC16 Long Distance2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance 86:45105 / 173  
 2dnf  
 375:28141 / 317  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Tähtiniemi middle 87:0583 / 134  
Tobelbad Middle 3239:06129 / 180  
 359:01137 / 180  
 427:5399 / 180  
Tobelbad, Middle243:59129 / 205  
Lehtola CF12dnf  
 368:15163 / 279  
Joutsenenpesä, middle276:29189 / 313  
 3dnf  
 4130:12205 / 313  
Merry Christmas!2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Kuivuri, middle 2254:18101 / 181  
 3dnf  
 468:34115 / 181  
 551:2399 / 181  
 643:2188 / 181  
Kalkleiten - Standard247:04182 / 238  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf dnf  
Lost In Forest Umbra 1027:2121 / 75  
Lost in Forest Umbra 9 9:1324 / 62  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1 229:33113 / 161  
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. 16:4591 / 105  
Lost in Forest Umbra 8 dnf  
 221:2828 / 74  
Lost in Forest Umbra 7 32:5737 / 61  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final dnf  
 2159:43100 / 152  
Lost in Forest Umbra 6 16:0427 / 60  
 2dnf  
 356:2444 / 72  
Middle Series2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4104:31126 / 176  
 5dnf  
 659:53111 / 176  
Lost in Forest Umbra 5 33:1635 / 71  
 2dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 4 24:2935 / 81  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 100:0698 / 144  
 282:01115 / 197  
 381:50114 / 197  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 860:13103 / 197  
 9dnf  
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info287:10137 / 210  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7145:49139 / 210  
 855:24118 / 210  
Lost in Forest Umbra 3 18:2623 / 89  
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 53:005 / 156  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 1023:4743 / 156  
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 dnf  
 222:4751 / 193  
 319:2248 / 193  
[World Cup 2015] Stage 82dnf  
 3151:0699 / 174  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
[Ocad] Federbach254:5480 / 137  
Tekapo Intro220:4593 / 172  
Trolla Middle262:32123 / 217  
 349:55116 / 217  
 471:08129 / 217  
 538:51101 / 217  
 637:0697 / 217  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 123:0295 / 147  
 280:09107 / 198  
Aborrtjärn Short2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 22100:03116 / 175  
 3dnf  
 491:58114 / 175  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #62145:44132 / 201  
 3129:13129 / 201  
 498:41124 / 201  
 579:43115 / 201  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro242:25164 / 244  
 334:03154 / 244  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17278:14106 / 145  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2 2127:55136 / 191  
 3dnf  
 4103:24131 / 191  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 22120:08116 / 169  
 389:13102 / 169  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #32dnf  
 3dnf  
 4103:34153 / 230  
 590:28147 / 230  
 681:05144 / 230  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 1069:10134 / 230  
 1161:47124 / 230  
 12dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 22dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
midlledistance2dnf  
 3dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 125:41106 / 141  
Middle race229:1835 / 58  
WOC 2010 Middle Men part 1 54:4670 / 109  
 231:0977 / 141  
Torebrate West Middle2 185:2092 / 130  
 2102:39110 / 163  
HastilyCup2dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E142dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.