Catching Features

Platte Center, Middle 2

Open:07:00 Dec 22 2021
Close:06:45 Jan 07 2022
Map:/A21 Platte Center/events/A21 Platte Center/day1/Track 2.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:One more middle distance on this map part, enjoy :)
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (35 votes)

Results

152 official (+74 reruns) 8 comments

1. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:03  
2. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 31:30  
3. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 31:35  
4. yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:42  
5. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:46  
6. teddy Ukraine <3 32:02  
7. jean France VSO 32:07  
8. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 32:10  
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:12  *****
10. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:25  
11. Jorren Sweden IKHP 32:38  
12. (._.) Ukraine <3 32:41  
13. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 32:48  
14. sas Norway n/a 33:15  *****
15. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 33:21  
16. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 33:23  
17. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 33:31  
18. Alien Sweden IKHP 33:40  
19. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:50  
20. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 33:53  
21. mansen Ukraine <3 33:55  
22. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:17  
23. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 34:34  
23. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 34:34  *****
23. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 34:34  *****
26. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 34:44  *****
26. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 34:44  
28. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 35:00  
29. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 35:03  
30. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 35:14  
31. John Wick European Union Killers 35:17  
31. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 35:17  
31. Mikey Adams United Kingdom EUOC 35:17  
34. Henrik Lundfors Ukraine <3 35:21  
35. jonnyc United Kingdom SYO 35:40  
36. milker Vatican City Åbysunk 36:12  
37. Christ Canada GHO 36:19  
38. Bec France OK karalhainen 36:28  *****
39. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 36:53  
40. Piotrek Poland XDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDD 36:54  
41. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 37:15  
42. Uffe Sweden Leksand 37:20  
43. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 37:21  
43. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 37:21  
45. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 37:34  
46. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 37:49  
47. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 37:51  
48. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 37:57  
49. Billo Ukraine WCOC 38:04  *****
50. Coti Spain COMCU 38:27  
51. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 38:38  
51. Robsta United Kingdom SYO 38:38  *****
53. jeb France VSO 38:42  
54. Erezb64 Britain IVS 38:51  *****
55. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 39:02  
56. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 39:06  
57. EuanT United Kingdom SYO 39:11  
58. Loobey New Zealand OHV 39:15  
59. Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA 39:33  
60. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 39:34  
61. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 39:44  *****
62. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 39:51  
63. Ben Sand France viking 39:58  
63. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 39:58  *****
65. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 40:01  
66. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 40:16  
67. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 40:29  *****
68. styggalanne Sweden 40:49  
69. beerdog Sweden IKHP 41:30  
70. IKHPKalle Sweden IKHP 41:42  
71. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 41:54  
72. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 42:14  *****
73. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 42:17  
74. Jacopo Ukraine <3 42:26  
75. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 42:30  
76. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 42:31  *****
77. Martin United Kingdom SYO 42:36  *****
78. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 42:38  
79. Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg 42:41  
80. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 43:15  *****
81. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 43:21  *****
82. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 44:07  
83. andre de veirman Belgium trol 44:25  
84. HMS New Zealand UCOC 44:58  
85. Mattias_Beerdog Sweden IKHP 45:34  
86. Trying Sweden 45:38  
87. Ben Brady United States Cascade Orienteering Club 45:39  
88. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 45:50  
89. peter4434 Austria OC Fürstenfeld 46:08  
90. Hendrik Belgium trol 46:28  
91. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 46:42  
92. Tro.Anoia Scotland CATALONIA BO 46:57  
93. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 46:58  
94. Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB 47:30  
95. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 47:35  
96. Jadir Brazil COC 47:55  
97. Jonas Kokholm Denmark Horsens OK 48:38  *****
98. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 48:48  
99. honzau United States SDO 48:50  
100. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 48:51  
101. Alex Martz Russian Federation Tula Les 49:04  
102. Lejoes Austria Askö Henndorf Orienteering 49:32  
103. footnick Great Britain SYO 49:34  
104. Yeikei Paraguay 49:51  *****
105. duncs United States WCOC 50:19  
106. FreyaT United Kingdom SYO 51:06  
107. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 51:19  *****
108. delinselle France TAD 51:55  
109. Ben Cooper United States Cascade 52:50  
110. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 53:45  *****
111. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 53:50  
112. cwgray United States UNO 53:56  
113. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 54:15  
114. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 54:23  *****
115. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 55:53  
116. Arttu Finland AlatPi 57:13  
117. Cesc Amat Andorra Aligots Girona Orientacio 60:00  
118. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 61:07  
119. Bri COMA Spain COMA 61:58  *****
120. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 62:38  
121. julianp United Kingdom SYO 65:57  
122. annita Finland AlatPi 69:07  
123. LSV Ukraine O-club 70:29  
124. Maxwell Great Britain SYO 71:51  
125. michelb France MAR.CO. 72:04  *****
126. Ian Dunlap United States Olou 73:56  *****
127. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 75:33  
128. Anna Serrallonga Belgium Grions 76:54  *****
129. artem23d Slovakia 77:15  
130. TeroTee Finland AlatPi 81:52  
131. flio France velox 81:53  
132. Pauline United Kingdom 88:13  
133. Joseba B Spain COBi 89:22  
134. cha France 95:42  
135. JohnT33 Sweden OKH 98:23  
136. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 102:43  
137. henrym Great Britain SYO 114:02  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Grangren Ukraine <3 dnf  
jamesmili France asope dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
mosuu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
robi Serbia PSK Pobeda dnf  
PorcoCelta Spain Aromon dnf  
SendIt United States TOC dnf  
petru Italy ASD PuntoK orienteering ASD dnf  
Jackson United States TOC dnf  
g United States toc dnf  
Grazi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf