Catching Features

Kungälv 3 Middle 2

Open:08:00 Jul 06 2022
Close:08:00 Jul 21 2022
Map:/Nödinge mitten/events/Nödinge mitten/day1/Medel 3.course
Created by:SimonM
Description:Another middle, but with a couple of long legs with routechoices. Good luck!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (42 votes)

Results

111 official (+69 reruns) 5 comments

1. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 34:08 102.5*****
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:19 101.9*****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:42 100.8*****
4. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:11 99.4*****
5. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 35:19 99.0
6. Alien Sweden IKHP 35:47 97.7
7. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 35:55 97.4
8. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 35:56 97.3
9. Christ Canada GHO 36:04 97.0*****
10. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 36:13 96.6
11. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 36:23 96.1
12. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:34 95.6
13. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 36:56 94.7*****
14. Henrik Lundfors Ukraine <3 37:07 94.2
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 37:12 94.0
16. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 37:13 94.0
17. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:33 93.1
18. John Wick European Union Killers 37:35 93.1*****
19. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 37:50 92.4*****
20. Doyle Australia CHOC 38:13 91.5
21. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 38:14 91.5
22. BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK 38:24 91.1*****
23. Erezb64 Britain IVS 38:55 89.9*****
24. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 39:01 89.6
25. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 39:03 89.6*****
25. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 39:03 89.6
27. Rune DC Belgium Trol 39:22 88.8
28. Elias Li Sweden Ronneby OK 39:59 87.5*****
29. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 40:29 86.4
30. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 40:44 85.9
31. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 40:50 85.6
32. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 40:54 85.5
33. robert.h Samoa TuS 41:17 84.7
34. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 41:47 83.7
35. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 41:48 83.7
35. dziobson_runner Poland Polska 41:48 83.7*****
37. Permat France NOSE 41:50 83.6
38. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 42:10 82.9*****
39. Alri Sweden OK Linné 42:14 82.8
39. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 42:14 82.8*****
41. Svarte Petter Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:17 82.7
42. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 42:21 82.6
43. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 42:36 82.1
44. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 43:04 81.2
45. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 43:19 80.7
46. RasToy Finland Kymin suunnistajat 43:23 80.6
47. Billo Ukraine WCOC 43:37 80.2*****
48. Seba Italy GMOK 43:51 79.8*****
49. Larre Sweden SSOK 43:56 79.6
50. Grazi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 44:13 79.1
51. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 44:37 78.4
52. WikM4 Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 45:04 77.6
53. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 45:45 76.4
54. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 46:13 75.7*****
55. Arvizor Sweden Karlskrona SOK 46:22 75.4
56. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation o-smol.ru 49:29 70.7
57. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 49:44 70.3
58. Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA 49:55 70.1
59. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 50:00 69.9*****
60. tribesman Russian Federation dauai 50:47 68.9*****
61. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 51:46 67.6
62. GeBaDo Norway Varegg 51:53 67.4*****
63. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 51:56 67.3
63. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 51:56 67.3*****
65. honzau United States SDO 52:10 67.0
66. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 52:30 66.6*****
67. Alex Martz Russian Federation Tula Les 52:38 66.4
68. Benq Austria OLC Graz 52:48 66.2
69. delinselle France TAD 53:07 65.8
70. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 53:19 65.6*****
71. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 54:23 64.3
72. eddie swain New Zealand nelson 54:30 64.2
73. Nathan Borton New Zealand Auckland OC 54:34 64.1
74. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 55:07 63.5
75. Palleiro3 Spain Raza Palleira 55:11 63.4*****
76. coop Australia mfr 55:38 62.9*****
76. ezrom Sweden FK Friskus Varberg 55:38 62.9
78. LSV Ukraine O-club 56:16 62.2
79. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 56:33 61.8
80. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 57:38 60.7*****
81. MSPereira Brazil COTRIM 57:39 60.7
82. gvtoukc France TSN 57:42 60.6
83. mxh Australia PO-A 57:55 60.4*****
84. MiNy Sweden Hellas 59:33 58.7*****
85. tatsuki miyamoto Japan Keiyo OL 64:37 54.1
86. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 71:17 49.1
87. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 71:40 48.8
88. Anotylus Spain ALCON 77:27 45.2
89. duncs United States WCOC 78:44 44.4
90. sergimarcouriarte Andorra CAESP 79:18 44.1
91. wojto Poland Orientpark.pl 82:54 42.2
92. JohnT33 Sweden OKH 89:34 39.0
93. Omar Luis Suarez Argentina FEDORA 108:17 32.3
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf 0.0
Viktorgu Sweden IKHP dnf 0.0
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf 0.0
oxVovve Norway Centrum OK dnf 0.0
Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy dnf  
milker Vatican City Åbysunk dnf 0.0
M4g1cP4n7z Antarctica Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha dnf  
Andrea Bruno Italy Oricuneo dnf  
Lakkaa Australia EN dnf  
ppmena Spain ADOL dnf  
kaarelh Estonia Ok Ilves dnf 0.0*****
Jacopo Ukraine <3 dnf 0.0
Yeikei Paraguay dnf 0.0*****
Arttu Finland AlatPi dnf 0.0
Lucas Bertin Brazil Natura CO dnf 0.0
ol-jonte Sweden dnf 0.0