Catching Features



Portugal ManuelHorta

Country:Portugal
Club:Malungs OK
Email:you must log in
Ranking:1949
Races Run:493
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Langeland Day 2 for real! 25:3136 / 148 78.0 
Technical Challange, Final216:1432 / 214  
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short 23:5720 / 186  
Hemfjallstangen SO, short 23:0025 / 185  
r.old.m-E4 40:1127 / 158  
Teisko 1 middle 41:3428 / 139  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short 20:3818 / 160  
WOC-Training-E5 24:0732 / 171  
Riddarhyttan 1 33:3228 / 149  
Muncaster W, middle 2230:3938 / 193  
WOC2021-Training-E42dnf  
Open orienteering Mapper test212:2328 / 194  
WOC2021-Training-E3228:4547 / 201  
Night course at an logging area 18:1921 / 97  
Africa - North and Sahara 35:3221 / 109  
Kauppi 1 night 47:1427 / 110  
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 43:5535 / 152  
Costa de Lavos (2) 32:0224 / 168  
Schöckl N, Middle 24:0746 / 169  
Schöckl E, Middle 23:2653 / 167  
Schöckl S, Downhill challange 4:3553 / 157  
Schöckl S, Middle 27:0144 / 169  
Tuckland long part 2 51:0715 / 131  
[CoronaBlues]-E15 33:1461 / 195  
Hollola night 2 46:2342 / 135  
Hollola middle 2 37:1716 / 196  
SCFL S2 R1 38:3716 / 171  
SCFL S2 Placement Race 40:5419 / 184  
Not another maze dnf  
Tähtiniemi 1 night240:3216 / 132  
GSDIVOC5 36:2136 / 165  
 231:0520 / 223  
Tähtiniemi 1 middle 39:5012 / 126  
GSDIVOC 24:5030 / 135  
GSDIVOC4 35:008 / 100  
Tähtiniemi 3 real night 49:1719 / 76  
Tähtiniemi 3 night 46:4613 / 98  
GSDIVOC3 38:559 / 108  
GSDIVOC2 29:4919 / 125  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle 36:1117 / 172  
GSVIDOC 51:098 / 142  
GSVIDOC1 24:1124 / 204  
CFEB 2020-09-15 48:379 / 95  
Hansta East, Long 45:4325 / 155  
Triangle Maze 1 dnf  
Mount Dufferin 6 26:5725 / 179  
Hansta East, Middle 28:2417 / 165  
Jarosas Norte 33:0316 / 125  
Micro-O 19:5330 / 123  
Tähtiniemi 2 night 38:4218 / 88  
Tähiniemi 2 middle 2 dnf  
L1 Forest Umbra 64:2211 / 108  
Mount Dufferin 5 89:0916 / 80  
Mount Dufferin 4 24:0317 / 114  
 223:5521 / 142  
Cheire de come - Night dnf  
Hansta, Middle 27:5111 / 134  
M3 Hofwald 31:4814 / 121  
Mount Dufferin 3 57:5011 / 93  
Hansta, Short 12:2015 / 174  
Cheire de come - Middle 2 31:5216 / 132  
Mount Dufferin 2 dnf  
 219:5316 / 158  
Mount Dufferin 1 38:3045 / 176  
 232:5619 / 237  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle 45:3117 / 157  
Tähtiniemi new night 45:5339 / 108  
 236:1124 / 141  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr Magina 46:1914 / 94  
Night middle 29:1114 / 74  
Night sprint in forest 16:2910 / 93  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event 25:4017 / 154  
Soria 3 dnf  
S3 Oversee 24:4131 / 132  
Soria 2 26:3827 / 135  
S2 Oversee 13:5922 / 148  
Soria 1 31:1027 / 165  
M2 Mantscha 37:5014 / 138  
CFEB 2020-08-15 66:2516 / 77  
Tähtiniemi new middle 41:2740 / 141  
 232:0214 / 199  
M1 Forest Umbra 24:008 / 170  
S1 Campus University of Vienna 16:1130 / 163  
Middle 30:2214 / 167  
Sweet Short CP 23:3431 / 172  
 2dnf  
 323:3239 / 229  
Cheire de come - Middle 33:3521 / 183  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 16:2933 / 223  
Farum, Denmark 3 14:3526 / 147  
Farum, Denmark 2 dnf  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest C29:2329 / 159  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B2dnf  
Cemetery Road - Sprint217:1474 / 266  
CFEB 2020-08-01 78:2331 / 102  
Redmires - Middle234:1233 / 191  
Farum, Denmark219:5765 / 303  
Koirarata night224:3244 / 219  
 323:4539 / 219  
Race 600227:3951 / 261  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2232:4980 / 322  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 34:1039 / 288  
San Giovanni 4236:4324 / 220  
[LOTR-SC] Bree 19:0562 / 255  
San Anton Night228:0227 / 165  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs226:4532 / 269  
[CFWC2020]-E19250:0594 / 394  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training220:34119 / 501  
Konkalampi 2 night 40:3532 / 142  
Teesside University 1 16:4232 / 231  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle dnf  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 11:4737 / 251  
San Giovanni 1 30:1529 / 230  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 16:1961 / 292  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B 5:2958 / 196  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 21:3337 / 357  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 15:5734 / 418  
Sarkalahti night 2 39:2325 / 148  
10mila202x-training 25:2574 / 288  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 12:0569 / 284  
Chaud Clapier - Night dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E15232:3677 / 448  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 13:3261 / 375  
Konkalampi 2 46:1930 / 174  
Sarkalahti middle 3 41:1238 / 236  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 20:1044 / 373  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 21:5333 / 331  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 14:4041 / 271  
[MV2020] Gara4 25:3457 / 306  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 31:1543 / 276  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 37:5930 / 250  
Chabeuil Sprint 12:4552 / 301  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 41:3081 / 234  
Minas Tirith - Intro 3:3513 / 418  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training214:0662 / 720  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 23:3628 / 385  
FEGADO [Model Event] 9:2525 / 270  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 21:2668 / 382  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
[MV2020] Gara1 18:5872 / 438  
Sprint-Cup E8 18:0749 / 325  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 14:3747 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 4:37151 / 414  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 27:4341 / 236  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 20:5768 / 221  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 17:2617 / 304  
[CFWC2020]-E8 83:46102 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 42:45105 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 22:1234 / 484  
[CFWC2020]-E5 36:3176 / 541  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 23:55126 / 601  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B25:5951 / 231  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B24:2765 / 326  
[CFWC2020]-E4 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E3 30:2083 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 17:5055 / 569  
Sprint-Cup E4 20:1199 / 379  
Fusine refurbished <10min 11:2518 / 346  
Sprint-Cup E3 16:0042 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E1 18:0270 / 475  
Old Summer Palace [Test] dnf  
Mäntänvuori | Middle 38:2717 / 243  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 14:40119 / 369  
 211:4954 / 440  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 15:38122 / 461  
 2dnf  
 312:0747 / 611  
[CFWC2020]-E2 85:59123 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 32:5980 / 614  
[CFWC2020]-Training 14:2436 / 660  
[CoronaBlues]-E14239:43103 / 457  
Bran, Middle 3 24:0931 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 32:1263 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle231:5262 / 445  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 17:5561 / 444  
SpanishCoronaChampionship 28:3918 / 242  
Test af Kirkemile upload 9:4972 / 201  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 33:0237 / 283  
Peguerinos Middle 34:2535 / 249  
Sprinttraining 1220:1069 / 371  
Mount Kooyoora, test 6:4840 / 242  
Bordasee, short 2 20:53102 / 309  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 45:1246 / 340  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 32:5058 / 274  
ValleIruelas II 31:4055 / 229  
Luoto middle 5233:2029 / 194  
Orrdalsklint (reused) short2 23:2114 / 144  
GS220220M28 40:0817 / 71  
GS220220 36:5613 / 91  
GS190220L 47:5411 / 53  
GS180220M 31:1713 / 86  
GS170220 dnf  
Adigeya night dnf  
MEDIO 1 28:2113 / 97  
sprint 1 florest 22:0421 / 142  
[reused]-E1 32:5725 / 114  
hyvat tuulet night 31:2413 / 104  
? 40:0715 / 94  
SANTA ROSA 3 dnf  
kikirace 2 dnf  
kikirace 1 27:5216 / 86  
Rovigo Sprint217:4257 / 253  
Jyvaskyla - Intro 15:0931 / 119  
Nybo South - Night dnf  
Col du Night 24:5539 / 88  
Col du Remake 27:1925 / 115  
SANTA ROSA 1 27:4212 / 104  
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready 46:5025 / 121  
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL]225:0444 / 172  
Christmas calendar#16 38:4419 / 85  
Christmas calendar#15 43:4419 / 81  
Christmas calendar#14 24:1136 / 107  
Herbouilly - Middle 31:3721 / 92  
Christmas calendar#10 45:5026 / 92  
Kaleva Church (reused) sprint215:0947 / 147  
Suomi7 37:3223 / 90  
Kytäjä Middle dnf  
Oskarshamn Middle 2 20:4325 / 114  
Nordmarka Middle 34:1923 / 102  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9]235:2736 / 177  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 2 16:4821 / 99  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1 dnf  
 218:2139 / 170  
Tahkovaara2dnf  
 327:1747 / 192  
Oskarshamn Night Long dnf  
Kalle Anka Mästerskapen 33:4213 / 84  
OneLegWonder #7 15:2557 / 126  
OneLegWonder #6 10:3240 / 112  
Momarka Middle 28:0236 / 126  
French WOC10 training 22:3530 / 136  
OneLegWonder #528:0532 / 164  
OneLegWonder #4 9:1235 / 107  
OneLegWonder #3 15:1754 / 114  
OneLegWonder #12dnf  
SummerCup'19 E12-Final243:3050 / 203  
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint dnf  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint 19:3154 / 135  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] 39:4122 / 120  
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle 23:0622 / 126  
 2dnf  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle 28:3220 / 133  
 2dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5] 66:1924 / 103  
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint 16:5121 / 125  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special 34:4318 / 136  
CFEB 2019-07-15 65:4213 / 62  
SummerCup'19 E7-Middle 34:4521 / 103  
SummerCup'19 E6-Long 73:0117 / 67  
SummerCup'19 E5-Long 60:0922 / 74  
SummerCup'19 E4-Middle 23:4615 / 98  
SummerCup'19 E3-Middle 26:3515 / 100  
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle 33:3315 / 114  
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint 16:5631 / 136  
 215:1133 / 215  
CFEB 2019-07-01 74:2010 / 55  
CFEB 2019-06-15 51:5713 / 50  
Jukola Night 46:4914 / 80  
Jukola 2000 45:0211 / 115  
Peruspintis II  52:4315 / 87  
Peruspintis 50:0324 / 97  
1 Control dnf  
 23:1465 / 173  
Kontioranta Cup III Final 29:5424 / 101  
 228:5920 / 141  
Våttåsen Night 43:2644 / 87  
 233:3140 / 116  
Kontiolahti Cup 2 34:2820 / 103  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] 97:4026 / 99  
Fremo Night 20:2626 / 98  
Kontiolahti Cup I 31:5917 / 94  
up-and-down, the downhill part 14:1827 / 106  
up-and-down, the uphill part 12:1529 / 113  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] 39:3125 / 121  
 239:0042 / 219  
May 55:3713 / 72  
CFEB 2019-06-01 69:2312 / 47  
Confusing Cup - Final 24:0932 / 84  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] 36:4135 / 131  
 235:2957 / 225  
 332:2434 / 225  
 432:4036 / 225  
Pyrenees 41:3712 / 93  
Saarijärvi middle 2 40:2924 / 105  
 239:3827 / 145  
Confusing Cup - Day 4 dnf  
Confusing Cup - Day 3 21:249 / 76  
Confusing Cup - Day 1 22:1719 / 105  
Kvarntorp | Long  50:4018 / 93  
Saarijärvi new middle 37:1225 / 109  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final 30:0216 / 119  
Metsäkylä middle 2235:5632 / 154  
CFEB 2019-05-15 dnf  
Isotonic Relay April 1986 37:5820 / 111  
[CF SpringCup'19]E6-Long dnf  
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle 25:2124 / 118  
 2dnf  
 323:2120 / 173  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint 16:0938 / 133  
 215:0339 / 201  
 315:2452 / 201  
 414:3629 / 201  
Metsäkylä new middle 35:5839 / 109  
Finspång Long 58:3230 / 91  
Finspång Night 40:0734 / 77  
Kvarn Long 59:2727 / 79  
Kvarn Night 42:4930 / 78  
Kvarn middle 40:0531 / 118  
CFEB 2019-05-01 69:5210 / 62  
Tähtiniemi new middle 39:0934 / 109  
Gäddhult Long dnf  
Gäddhult Night 22:4620 / 91  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Gäddhult Middle 34:3531 / 109  
Gäddhult Sprint 20:2634 / 131  
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday 41:2722 / 106  
Konkalampi v4 middle 42:5541 / 102  
Oldie but goldie 4 26:4528 / 101  
 226:4536 / 129  
Oldie but goldie 2223:2451 / 131  
Competition dnf  
 225:3232 / 182  
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long 56:0747 / 96  
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle 25:2034 / 127  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 17:2045 / 149  
Oldie but goldie 10:3037 / 137  
Pinheiro III 24:0131 / 112  
Konkalampi new middle246:0731 / 126  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short 13:5432 / 137  
Lappörarna middle 2 dnf  
 239:2643 / 164  
Tahkis 40:4529 / 122  
Gjenvollhytta short dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Lappörarna middle 25:5920 / 138  
 227:2139 / 200  
dunas 42:3111 / 91  
CFEB 2019-02-15 dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Night 60:2123 / 101  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 42:0331 / 130  
Backsjö middle 1 24:2130 / 139  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 50:1728 / 123  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 dnf  
Isojärvi 3 middle239:3057 / 192  
Isojärvi 2 middle234:1536 / 185  
Horner Hütte 16:2240 / 114  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle242:1237 / 273  
Brainfartland Open dnf  
Isojärvi middle 3 34:5829 / 133  
[WorldCup2018]-Final230:0336 / 243  
Isojärvi middle 2 45:1428 / 95  
Isojärvi middle 38:5824 / 103  
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle dnf  
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4 36:0134 / 108  
 233:1426 / 163  
Lielstraupe 2 29:2719 / 72  
Fun sprint 21:4518 / 82  
Tour de la IKHP #1 36:4119 / 88  
Kukuljärvi II 35:5024 / 74  
Kukuljärvi 34:2128 / 96  
Ski o 25:2318 / 76  
ski o 23:0229 / 84  
CFRace 27:0720 / 81  
Käringsund middle 32:3318 / 80  
[WorldCup2018]-E6 59:5520 / 88  
Nipfjället|Middle 39:1420 / 104  
 237:1019 / 190  
Larsmo middle 2 dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E2 46:4119 / 103  
 247:1830 / 171  
Larsmo middle 33:0225 / 110  
 2dnf  
 332:0326 / 163  
[WorldCup2018]-E1 50:4128 / 127  
CFEB 2018-11-01 dnf  
Orrdals klint v2 short 26:4029 / 102  
Wheal Florence dnf  
 221:2527 / 289  
Orrdals klint 3 short 19:4627 / 115  
sprint2dnf  
kikirace2239:0522 / 114  
kikirace1218:4228 / 171  
 319:2936 / 171  
Orrdals klint 2 short 19:4625 / 119  
Orrdals klint short 21:4327 / 123  
Kiutvaara middle 3238:0739 / 143  
Lewes Lake dnf  
Kiutvaara middle 2 40:1430 / 97  
Somewhere forest night 37:3933 / 82  
Somewhere forest middle 2 39:4630 / 110  
Western Wollasland - Middle dnf  
Sprint Italian Championship 27:3517 / 124  
Kyrkoberget middle 5 31:0028 / 105  
Dutchman Flats 36:1325 / 108  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2018-09-15 54:355 / 61  
sprint2night dnf  
Sikovuori II 21:0120 / 106  
Sikovuori 21:3520 / 109  
Kalajoki middle 2 dnf  
 236:0234 / 140  
race9 49:4915 / 56  
Nice fast run 32:545 / 64  
short but hard 31:136 / 69  
CFEB 2018-09-01 dnf  
Kyrkoberget night 2 34:4919 / 68  
Björköby middle 4 37:5122 / 93  
Kyrkoberget middle 4 29:2729 / 100  
 229:1543 / 151  
Hailuoto night dnf  
Hailuoto short 22:3836 / 114  
Col du Marchairuz 27:069 / 72  
Esten boylstonborough 63:394 / 62  
WinterCup - Day 1 32:2415 / 90  
CFEB 2018-05-15 69:338 / 73  
Levico Terme 11:3916 / 96  
Tropical night 29:0919 / 91  
Middle Kinbraeland Bluff 79:565 / 46  
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle 30:3521 / 100  
Metsäkylä middle 4 42:1215 / 91  
CFEB 2018-08-01 56:1319 / 61  
Metsäkylä middle3 42:2521 / 82  
Woman 11:228 / 76  
Sekotsuji 32:3412 / 58  
 2dnf  
Ekelinniemi night 40:2915 / 55  
Ekelinniemi long 55:0215 / 67  
Aatsajoki Night 27:2120 / 66  
 225:5321 / 88  
Aatsajoki 34:0216 / 90  
Oronmylly night 2 dnf  
Oronmylly middle 3 dnf  
 238:4837 / 151  
 339:0139 / 151  
CFEB 2018-07-15272:1920 / 74  
Fageda dnf  
CFEB 2018-07-01 dnf  
Gelendjik 25:528 / 83  
Hedberget Middledistance 32:399 / 83  
Reposärkät night 2238:0422 / 115  
Reposärkät middle 3 35:0616 / 111  
Alcubierre, Zaragoza 52:3612 / 95  
mapWOC03sprint 18:448 / 96  
Pakkala long 55:4416 / 77  
Pakkala middle 2 dnf  
Race 500229:0426 / 179  
Rousvaara night 2234:1718 / 118  
Sarkalahti 2 night 42:1416 / 67  
Pakkala night 55:0329 / 66  
Pakkala middle 36:3328 / 113  
Lac Aude 31:4919 / 113  
La Quillane 33:4914 / 95  
Rousvaara middle 2 29:349 / 101  
Rousvaara night 29:3416 / 81  
Rousvaara Middle 30:4421 / 102  
Sarkalahti 2, middle 2 39:1327 / 87  
Sarkalahti 2 middle 38:4228 / 104  
Sarkalahti long 65:0725 / 85  
[color treasures]-E6 32:3430 / 116  
Sarkalahti night 38:0126 / 78  
Sarkalahti middle 38:3021 / 104  
[color-treasures]-E5 40:1136 / 122  
Middle Distance "Svinesund" 25:2228 / 140  
Reposärkät middle 2 31:4823 / 112  
[color treasures]-E42dnf  
Oskarshamn Night Long 55:5519 / 82  
Konkalampi 2 short 18:5532 / 87  
Livastinmäki middle 31:1929 / 119  
[color treasures]-E1 39:0230 / 110  
Paradiset Series E3 - Long 46:3526 / 82  
Paradiset E2 - Middle 35:5729 / 105  
Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint 21:1015 / 97  
Paradiset Series - Prologue 5:5120 / 96  
Rusia E2 - Middle Night 32:3719 / 86  
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue 16:2224 / 109  
Middle Oskarshamn 25:0517 / 108  
Konkalampi 1 middle 38:1342 / 102  
Tähtiniemi middle 33:4421 / 105  
Koitsanlahti middle 2 dnf  
Koitsanlahden kangas middle 32:2531 / 107  
Pulesjärvi middle 2 26:4923 / 111  
Pulesjärvi night 21:2927 / 87  
Pulesjärvi middle 32:3951 / 138  
[CF-WOC'18]-Night248:4843 / 160  
Vrån SV short middle223:5941 / 186  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel251:2835 / 215  
Circle City Christmas night dnf  
Särkijärvi middle 34:4718 / 105  
Storskatan middle2dnf  
A hill219:5958 / 187  

All races shown. View recent races.