Catching Features



Britain RyanE

Country:Britain
Club:South Yorkshire Orienteers
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:187
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Africa - Southern Tour 42:4337 / 133  
Våttåsen Long 66:2367 / 145  
Dalegarth long middle 48:5254 / 143  
Saarijärvi 3 middle 49:5755 / 149  
An Ras 2021: Stage 4 119:5362 / 125  
Resafjellet 39:2054 / 182  
Africa - City Tour 35:4747 / 148  
Dalegarth short 31:4880 / 174  
Short one 17:4645 / 140  
Saarijärvi 2 middle 46:0358 / 148  
Kårsta, short night 67:1067 / 125  
Kårsta, middle 2 67:0684 / 155  
Borrowdale 4 44:0955 / 138  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 dnf  
 225:3087 / 281  
Borrowdale middle 2 44:4554 / 127  
Saarijärvi middle 2 40:0948 / 124  
ColesBay 63:2752 / 130  
Kårsta, middle 51:4666 / 153  
Kårsta, short dnf  
Malaysian shortie 36:5389 / 181  
Borrowdale middle 1 43:4978 / 158  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 50:2668 / 137  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 53:3173 / 146  
Saarijärvi middle 53:5779 / 158  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 19:0166 / 188  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 25:5689 / 222  
THe Final 65:5457 / 122  
Melville Caves 52:3757 / 179  
Kauppi 3.5 long 67:2355 / 124  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears 21:2863 / 175  
Swedish middle dnf  
Middle Earth 7, Long275:4845 / 127  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day237:2470 / 181  
Short course215:3561 / 196  
Askham 2 - easy course219:14116 / 248  
Short fast course 25:3367 / 286  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas  28:0942 / 170  
Whinlatter 2 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 63:5458 / 172  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 46:0651 / 199  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 28:4146 / 200  
Whinlatter 32:0576 / 224  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 18:1651 / 197  
Sinte-Mette-Sprint 11:5863 / 162  
Circle city Christmas night 20202dnf  
Österrödjeberget night238:4782 / 208  
Buchwald, Middle 40:52107 / 203  
Buchwald, Training 9:39115 / 205  
Dalegarth 2 63:2561 / 144  
UFSM - Ok 14:5335 / 117  
Dalegarth, West Cumberland 68:5162 / 138  
A-mazing Grazing 32:1314 / 147  
Ardnaskie 5 102:0636 / 110  
Maria Trost, Short 18:0442 / 190  
Ardnaskie 4 33:3245 / 126  
Ardnaskie 3 89:5645 / 115  
Ardnaskie 2 46:3454 / 137  
Manesty, West Cumberland 44:5287 / 144  
Ardnaskie 1 55:4864 / 155  
Joutsenenpesä middle 4 42:2547 / 131  
Nr. 400 - The Map 21:3958 / 198  
Babylon, Middle 31:4753 / 186  
Joutsenenpesä night 54:0976 / 124  
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 46:4468 / 154  
Chaud Clapier - Middle 34:3961 / 212  
Österrödjeberget middle 35:1394 / 186  
West Cumberland 47:4386 / 163  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 47:57101 / 178  
Växjö OK middle 34:4960 / 176  
Vähäjärvi 2 night 58:0656 / 128  
White Sands NP Middle 1 42:1836 / 159  
Vähäjärvi nigh 47:5069 / 139  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 34:2763 / 214  
Darnaway Half Nine 65:0447 / 146  
Vähäjärvi 2 long 80:3169 / 155  
Erskine 1219:5883 / 315  
Darnaway 10 o'Clock2dnf  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final226:1978 / 235  
Hofwald, Short27:0971 / 310  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1263:4058 / 268  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short239:4878 / 387  
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace220:5852 / 174  
Ghosttown223:4287 / 205  
M3 Hofwald 34:4341 / 121  
Hansta, Short 20:3283 / 174  
Cheire de come - Middle 2 41:5838 / 132  
Mount Dufferin 1 44:2662 / 176  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle 58:1943 / 157  
Night middle 35:3433 / 74  
Night sprint in forest 19:3231 / 93  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event 32:2461 / 154  
Soria 3 31:2627 / 124  
S3 Oversee 26:1037 / 132  
Soria 2 dnf  
 232:2869 / 181  
S2 Oversee 20:4564 / 148  
Soria 1 dnf  
M2 Mantscha 47:3635 / 138  
CFEB 2020-08-15 dnf  
Tähtiniemi new middle 53:3060 / 141  
M1 Forest Umbra 29:5852 / 170  
S1 Campus University of Vienna 19:5768 / 163  
Middle 43:4571 / 167  
Sweet Short CP dnf  
Cheire de come - Middle 60:0281 / 183  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 24:24121 / 223  
Farum, Denmark 3 20:0366 / 147  
Farum, Denmark 2 dnf  
Leudimin Tribute  dnf  
Los arboles no son transparentes 32:1666 / 137  
Lagganlia 2020 20:4927 / 140  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B2dnf  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A 64:2033 / 212  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A 33:5424 / 221  
Cemetery Road - Sprint 16:4441 / 181  
Packard River - Middle218:2725 / 146  
Auburnborough - Short 13:3349 / 161  
CFEB 2020-08-01 107:4548 / 102  
Redmires - Middle 35:1544 / 157  
Farum, Denmark 22:0752 / 208  
middle 44:5517 / 101  
Koirarata night 31:0974 / 171  
Race 600230:1981 / 261  
Cuando chocas contra los arboles 38:1762 / 125  
Middel 24:0646 / 149  
 224:0654 / 174  
Banat Long2113:2662 / 176  
Teesside University 3224:0275 / 289  
CFEB 2020-07-15 100:5423 / 118  
Banat 79:1159 / 185  
CFEB 2020-07-01 dnf  
 2dnf  
Conique 37:4662 / 195  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A233:1780 / 386  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 34:0474 / 236  
Lockdown-O British Open Long A2116:29115 / 309  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B248:3082 / 240  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A262:00107 / 435  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 35:3157 / 288  
starstruck part 127:4427 / 126  
Pizzorne283:2367 / 193  
San Giovanni 42dnf  
Midsummer Sprint238:5151 / 166  
[LOTR-SC] Bree 18:4356 / 255  
[CFWC2020]Final-E202113:08117 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E19258:12120 / 394  
The night of spiders 2250:3673 / 200  
Teesside University 2225:2878 / 228  
Konkalampi 2 night256:3587 / 169  
Teesside University 1222:15115 / 308  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint213:3479 / 327  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens215:0444 / 404  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A251:45133 / 422  
M.G. OL-Competition250:0765 / 184  
Vilchetes Middle (right version)257:26109 / 235  
Sarkalahti middle 3247:17102 / 279  
Col de la Chau - Middle241:5590 / 309  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 69:01118 / 321  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith dnf  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 53:13154 / 276  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 56:10169 / 536  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 30:29133 / 237  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 23:02139 / 341  
Minas Tirith - Intro 5:1182 / 418  
Island of Many Island Intro 21:30109 / 183  
Sierra de las Villas Open 41:21131 / 312  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] 31:05115 / 239  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint dnf  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long B 80:0262 / 116  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 89:4083 / 356  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B 37:29107 / 199  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 62:01201 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 42:40188 / 531  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 52:06239 / 356  
Boatorp Middle 47:27149 / 280  
Polish Championships Middle232:19122 / 354  
Sprint-Cup E6 24:43231 / 361  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 23:50146 / 449  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42220:34186 / 391  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A 37:12116 / 396  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 39:17184 / 483  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A 61:49166 / 386  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 17:32172 / 461  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 34:37239 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 27:49156 / 493  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 28:06253 / 504  

All races shown. View recent races.