Catching Features

Isebakketjern Middle 2

Open:08:00 Dec 13 2021
Close:08:00 Dec 28 2021
Map:/IsebakketjernMiddle3/events/IsebakketjernMiddle3/day1/Middle3.course
Created by:Elias Schafer
Description:Middle on another part, contour height is as always 6m. Thanks for Philo for the help! Enjoy!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

123 official (+70 reruns) 7 comments

1. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 31:16 103.9*****
2. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:26 103.4
3. pingu Antarctica NOOT NOOT 31:37 102.8*****
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:37 102.8*****
5. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 31:42 102.5
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:48 102.2*****
7. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 32:03 101.4
8. jean France VSO 32:18 100.6*****
9. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 32:24 100.3
10. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:40 99.5
11. yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:48 99.0
12. Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF 32:53 98.8
13. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 33:00 98.4
14. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 33:01 98.4*****
15. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:04 98.2
16. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 33:17 97.6
17. Jorren Sweden IKHP 33:23 97.3
18. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 33:52 95.9
19. Viktorgu Antarctica Biktorsboys OF 34:09 95.1
20. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 34:11 95.0*****
21. color Switzerland converter 34:17 94.8
22. Alien Sweden IKHP 34:19 94.7
23. teddy Norway KLS 34:23 94.5
24. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 34:43 93.6
25. Donkenboy Sweden Biktorsboys OF 34:44 93.5
26. BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK 34:45 93.5*****
26. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:45 93.5
28. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 35:04 92.6
29. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 35:05 92.6
30. sas Norway n/a 35:09 92.4*****
31. Henrik Lundfors Antarctica IFK Enskede 35:16 92.1
32. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 35:17 92.1
33. milker Vatican City Åbysunk 35:18 92.0
34. John Wick European Union Killers 35:31 91.5*****
35. Adde BOOK Sweden Ex on the beach 35:33 91.4
36. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 35:34 91.3
37. Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:50 90.7
38. uller Sweden Kils OK 36:02 90.2
39. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 36:07 90.0
39. Erezb64 Britain IVS 36:07 90.0*****
41. Christ Canada GHO 36:10 89.8
42. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 36:49 88.2
43. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 36:58 87.9
44. styggalanne Sweden 37:09 87.4
45. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 37:13 87.3
46. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 37:16 87.2
47. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 37:19 87.1
48. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 38:14 85.0
49. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 38:19 84.8
50. Trying Sweden 38:23 84.6
51. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 38:43 83.9
52. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 38:45 83.8
53. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 38:50 83.7
54. Ben Sand France viking 39:26 82.4
55. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:37 82.0
56. Billo England WCOC 39:40 81.9*****
57. SERG Russian Federation 39:47 81.7
58. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 40:29 80.2*****
59. Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg 40:40 79.9
60. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 40:59 79.3
61. Jacopo Antarctica OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 41:02 79.2
62. IKHPKalle Sweden IKHP 41:06 79.0*****
63. RyanE Britain South Yorkshire Orienteers 42:09 77.1
64. GREHNINATOR Sweden Gunsans Gossar 43:08 75.3
65. andre de veirman Belgium trol 43:14 75.1*****
66. Kantys Czech Republic LPU 43:17 75.1
67. Tobias Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 43:42 74.3*****
68. jeb France VSO 43:43 74.3
68. Coti Spain COMCU 43:43 74.3
70. MiNy Sweden Hellas 44:02 73.8*****
71. osake Finland LHR 44:06 73.7
72. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 44:17 73.4
73. footnick Great Britain SYO 45:03 72.1*****
74. Mattias_Beerdog Sweden IKHP 45:12 71.9
75. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 45:27 71.5
76. beerdog Sweden IKHP 45:35 71.3
77. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 46:22 70.1*****
78. Alex Martz Russian Federation Ok Less 47:40 68.2
79. Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA 48:02 67.6
80. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 48:16 67.3*****
81. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 49:07 66.1*****
82. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 49:20 65.9
83. Leonard Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 49:30 65.6*****
84. .Leon. Germany Ski-Club Helsa 49:56 65.1
85. HMS New Zealand UCOC 50:44 64.0
86. delinselle France TAD 51:54 62.6
87. Hendrik Belgium trol 52:47 61.5
88. Vaniel Dandas Czech Republic KooVee 53:33 60.7
89. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 53:37 60.6
90. honzau United States SDO 54:28 59.6
91. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 54:37 59.5
92. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 58:39 55.4
93. duncs United States WCOC 59:33 54.6
94. Arttu Finland AlatPi 59:55 54.2
95. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 59:59 54.2
96. Jadir Brazil COC 60:05 54.1
97. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 61:23 52.9*****
98. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 63:52 50.9
99. paula Germany USV TU Dresden 65:36 49.5*****
100. Cesc Amat Andorra Aligots Girona Orientacio 66:58 48.5
101. PorcoCelta Spain Aromon 67:23 48.2
102. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 68:27 47.5
103. annita Finland AlatPi 68:56 47.1
104. cwgray United States UNO 69:18 46.9
105. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 70:57 45.8
106. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 83:56 38.7*****
107. LSV Ukraine O-club 96:43 33.6
108. Juanjo Duran Spain ADOL 120:23 27.0
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf 0.0
ogry Sweden OK Linné dnf 0.0
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf 0.0
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf 0.0
Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf 0.0
JonX Great Britain FVO dnf 0.0
Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk dnf 0.0
Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering dnf 0.0
Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB dnf 0.0
JohnT33 Sweden OKH dnf 0.0
Tommaso09 Italy dnf 0.0
petru Italy ASD PuntoK orienteering ASD dnf 0.0
arc United Kingdom dnf 0.0
Tommaso123 Italy dnf  
Malin Svensson Sweden IFK Enskede dnf 0.0