Catching Features

Armboth middle

Open:08:00 Jul 27 2023
Close:08:00 Aug 11 2023
Map:/armboth fell/events/armboth jul23/day1/middle.course
Created by:Billo
Description:Another old conversion. Have fun.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (35 votes)

Results

138 official (+92 reruns) 7 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:31  *****
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:36  *****
3. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden Farum-Tisvilde OK 30:24  
3. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 30:24  *****
5. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 30:31  
6. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:35  
7. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 30:36  
8. <3 Scotland 30:44  
8. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 30:44  *****
10. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 30:51  *****
11. arvid skepp Sweden Biktorsboys OF 30:57  
12. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 31:05  
13. Christ Canada GHO 31:07  *****
14. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 31:16  
15. Daynee Sweden Malungs OK 31:18  
16. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 31:20  
17. Issebean Sweden IKHP 31:21  
18. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 31:27  
19. Jesus Antarctica Ifk Enskede 31:34  
20. Aapo Virkajärvi Finland Jämsän Retki-veikot 31:35  
21. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 31:48  
22. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 32:01  
22. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 32:01  
24. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 32:09  
25. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 32:15  
26. Joelsu Spain COC 32:30  
27. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 32:39  
28. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 32:40  
29. Simark Sweden Tullinge SK 32:52  *****
30. Rasmus Töyrylä Finland Kymin Suunnistajat 32:56  
31. Broxen Sweden Biktorsboys OF 32:57  
32. Erezb64 Britain IVS 33:16  *****
33. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 33:17  
34. BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK 33:48  
35. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 33:57  
36. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 33:58  *****
37. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 34:05  
38. John Wick European Union Killers 34:18  *****
39. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 34:22  
40. OK :-D Finland ENCE 34:59  
41. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 35:00  
42. jeb France VSO 35:06  
43. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 35:18  
44. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 35:19  
44. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 35:19  
46. andre de veirman Belgium trol 35:24  *****
47. Louison France TOAC 35:29  *****
48. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 35:37  
49. quimsu Korea, North COC 35:40  
50. WikM4 Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 35:48  *****
51. dziobson_runner Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 36:02  
52. Trying Sweden 36:09  
53. SERG Korea, North 36:22  
54. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 36:50  
55. Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg 36:52  
56. Alex Martz Kenya Tula Les 37:04  
57. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 37:10  *****
58. ur Germany Berlin 37:45  *****
59. aplynum Norway Freidig 38:04  
60. osake Finland LHR 38:14  
61. Rouman Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 38:17  
62. sas Norway n/a 38:30  *****
63. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 38:35  
64. Bergstefan Australia Bigfoot Orienteering 39:02  
65. Walter Söderqvist Sweden Freluga Farmers 39:14  
66. asakusa11 Spain BO 39:38  
67. Petterlov1 Norway kk runningteam 39:43  *****
68. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 40:04  
69. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 40:16  
70. tastaiwan United States MNOC, CTOA 40:32  
71. Emil Fredberg Denmark Silkeborg 40:35  *****
72. Uffe Sweden Leksand 40:38  
72. Calle_OKK Bhutan OKK 40:38  *****
74. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 40:43  
75. Johan Muhlegg Spain MILF 40:48  *****
76. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 41:11  *****
77. fernigac Spain colmenar 41:46  
78. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 42:28  
79. duncs United States WCOC 42:48  
80. Marc Amat Isle of Man Aligots Catalonia 42:50  
81. NumbChucker Kiribati Bigfoot Orienteeererewerers 42:52  *****
82. Filip Valentin Sweden GMOK 43:45  
83. Hendrik Belgium trol 43:49  
84. Dalguise Alistair Scotland TAY 43:52  
85. BConley United States COC 44:28  
86. Jadir Brazil COC 45:18  
87. OscarBurns New Zealand OBOP 45:30  
88. RyanE Britain South Yorkshire Orienteers 45:40  
89. mxh Australia PO-A 46:17  *****
90. BJP United Kingdom 46:38  *****
91. Palle Pappanen Finland KooVee 46:50  
92. Liz P United Kingdom OD 47:51  
93. delinselle France TAD 48:33  
94. honzau United States SDO 50:00  
95. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 50:16  
96. Fyurtez United Kingdom Eryri 50:32  
97. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 50:41  
98. BenPerry United Kingdom Devon OC 51:42  
99. Rafael Brazil Natura CO 52:19  
100. tondach Czech Republic OK99 Hradec Kralove 53:06  
101. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 54:03  *****
102. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 55:01  
103. BB King Sweden ÖOK 55:19  
104. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 55:51  
105. Potemkin Andorra Roxen 56:35  *****
106. SteveM Germany DAV Zittau 59:15  
107. Paco Tower Spain KRRK 60:02  
108. Tinghsuan Taiwan iTaiwan 60:51  
109. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 62:46  
110. michelb France MAR.CO. 65:09  *****
111. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 65:50  *****
112. ericzh China 66:20  
113. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 69:01  
114. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 70:35  *****
115. JohnT33 Sweden OKH 107:30  
116. Dr Cantona Sweden Noliterna 145:27  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA dnf  
Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
Tadeusz Gabarito Poland POLAND STRONK dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Arvizor Sweden Karlskrona SOK dnf  
doris Serbia PSK Pobeda dnf  
GeBaDo Norway Varegg dnf  *****
Mariana Amadigi Ostetto Brazil FabricAçao dnf  
Willy69 Burkina Faso Freluga Farmers dnf  
Romain Disch France Brutus du D+ dnf  
sw030695 United Kingdom AIRE dnf  
Makin B. Svensson Sweden IFG Göteborg - Skogsnjutarna dnf  *****
Ted Nilsson Sweden KFUM Örebro orientering dnf  
sant1 Micronesia KK runningteam dnf  
Elias Ö Sweden OK Hällen dnf  *****