Catching Features

[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint

Open:07:00 Sep 28 2015
Close:06:45 Oct 15 2015
Map:/Zheleznica-East/events/Zheleznica-East/day1/Forest sprint.course
Created by:IvK
Description:New part of the map. Hope you like it! Enjoy! /IvK
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (42 votes)

Results

172 official (+57 reruns) 14 comments

1. jean France VSO 14:16  *****
2. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 14:26  *****
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 14:31  *****
4. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 14:33  
5. The Moose New Zealand 14:35  
6. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:37  
7. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:39  
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:40  *****
8. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:40  *****
10. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:41  *****
11. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 14:44  
12. mansen Sweden GMOK 14:47  
13. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 14:50  
13. OBT France KLS 14:50  *****
15. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 14:51  
16. bruce u Uganda :) 14:58  *****
17. Kipple Sweden 15:07  
18. smed Kenya . 15:12  
19. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:14  
20. R.S Italy 15:19  
21. teddy Norway KLS 15:20  
22. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:21  
23. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 15:24  
24. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 15:27  
25. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 15:29  *****
26. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 15:33  
27. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 15:40  
28. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 15:42  *****
29. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 15:43  
30. Doyle Australia CHOC 15:44  
31. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 15:51  
32. color Switzerland converter 15:54  
33. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 15:57  
34. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 15:58  *****
35. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:02  
36. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:04  
37. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 16:05  
38. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 16:06  *****
38. ogry San Marino EÓK Lamin 16:06  
40. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 16:11  
41. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 16:15  
42. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 16:16  
43. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 16:17  
44. HansBauge Cambodia Heming 16:19  *****
44. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 16:19  
46. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:20  
47. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 16:21  
48. perwhite France KLS 16:22  
49. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 16:30  *****
50. aaroj Finland MSP 16:32  
51. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 16:34  
52. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 16:35  *****
53. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 16:38  *****
54. Colko Germany Pacers 16:40  *****
55. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 16:41  
56. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 16:43  
57. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 16:47  
58. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:48  
59. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 16:51  
60. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 16:54  
61. henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok 16:57  
62. nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun 16:58  *****
63. runit Canada GHO 17:01  
64. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 17:04  
65. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 17:07  
65. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 17:07  
67. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 17:08  
68. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 17:09  
69. SanderArntzen Norway Asker SK 17:13  
70. Nixon Scotland SNO 17:15  
71. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 17:16  
72. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 17:18  
73. Ahorienteering Finland Valkeakosken haka 17:19  
74. Uffe Sweden Leksand 17:21  
75. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 17:28  *****
76. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 17:45  
77. georgG Austria OLC Graz 17:56  
78. Haren Vatican City Freluga Farmers 18:00  
79. Mélanie France HVO 18:04  *****
80. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 18:09  
81. FNC Felle Jersey Fnatic Unofficial CF-Team 18:12  
82. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 18:13  *****
83. jeb France VSO 18:23  *****
84. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:28  *****
85. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:29  
86. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 18:42  
87. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 18:45  
88. FFH Viper French Southern & Antarctic Lands Fryele Fire Hawks 18:59  
89. The Australoper Australia AL 19:00  
90. Davve Latvia IKHP 19:06  
91. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:17  
92. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 19:31  
93. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 19:32  
94. teme Finland IkNV 19:45  
95. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 19:48  
96. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:59  
97. Ben Sand France viking 20:03  
98. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 20:15  
99. Megaman Sweden IKHP 20:26  
100. wil09 France garde rép 20:53  
101. aas Norway Asker SK 20:57  
102. Ben France TAD 21:00  
103. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 21:02  *****
104. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 21:05  
105. willbur Norway Malvik IL 21:12  *****
106. wejo Sweden Småland 21:20  *****
107. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 21:39  
108. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 22:05  
109. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 22:16  
110. Trying Sweden 22:24  
111. abrandt Trinidad & Tobago Nonstop Adventure 22:40  
112. WeserF China OL-Teamet 22:57  
113. ur Germany Berlin 22:58  *****
114. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 22:59  
115. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 23:09  
115. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 23:09  *****
117. O-Outan France Thai'O 23:27  *****
118. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 23:32  *****
119. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 23:39  *****
120. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 23:47  
121. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 23:54  
122. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 23:56  
123. oksove Norway Centrum OK 24:56  *****
124. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 25:11  
125. Rosine Germany TriFun 25:33  
126. Sylvain Emo France COBS 25:35  *****
127. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:46  *****
128. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 26:15  *****
129. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 27:28  *****
130. wtawtaw European Union 27:48  
131. ramzabeoulwe New Caledonia 27:58  
132. cwgray United States UNO 28:18  
133. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 28:29  
134. rudy New Zealand Auckland 28:44  
135. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 28:53  
136. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 29:12  
137. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 29:26  
138. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 29:44  
138. Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose 29:44  
140. Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK 29:56  *****
141. Kev91st Hong Kong Scout Orienteering Club 30:00  
142. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 31:28  
143. Hans123 Germany 31:33  
144. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 32:33  
145. Thalmaya France cacc 32:51  
146. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 33:48  *****
147. Tam United Kingdom CLYDE 35:18  *****
148. Christian Duesmann Germany TuS Lübbecke 35:47  
149. Blackburn Finland TP 40:20  
150. Grog Canada EOOC 41:35  
151. Maria Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 42:56  
152. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 44:25  
153. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 48:03  
154. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 49:03  
155. Pickeparon Sweden Ok Södertörn 50:10  
156. Gosha18 France VHSO 50:35  
157. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 52:56  
158. manu wolf France raidlink's07 68:06  
159. John Vallin2 Sweden OK Hedströmmen 78:25  
JESUS NIETO Spain COVALLADOLID dnf  
JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Mornhagen Denmark ok snab dnf  
astrup97 Norway Heming Orientering dnf  
Lubbarn Sweden OKS dnf  *****
Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O dnf  
Velociraptor Italy dnf  
Polle Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK dnf  
jo1358 Norway freidig dnf  
lisaswartz Sweden OK Orion dnf  
ALö Sweden Västerås SOK dnf