Catching Features

KRIM.NASH!

Open:04:00 Oct 11 2015
Close:04:00 Oct 26 2015
Map:/KRIM.NASH!/events/KRIM.NASH!/day1/sprint.course
Created by:Ukhvanov Andrey
Description:
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

167 official (+59 reruns) 11 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 11:30  
2. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 11:51  *****
3. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 12:01  
4. Kipple Sweden 12:02  
5. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:03  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:03  
7. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 12:08  *****
8. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 12:15  
9. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 12:17  
10. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 12:19  
11. color Switzerland converter 12:22  *****
11. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 12:22  
13. ogry (2) Sweden OK Linné 12:24  
14. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:25  
15. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 12:27  *****
16. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:31  
16. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:31  
16. Monki Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:31  *****
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:42  
20. mansen Sweden GMOK 12:44  
20. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 12:44  *****
22. smed Kenya . 12:45  
23. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:46  
24. georgG (3) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:48  
24. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 12:48  
24. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 12:48  
27. teddy Norway KLS 12:52  
28. arddu Finland :) 12:55  
29. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:04  *****
30. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 13:05  
31. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 13:09  
32. Moa Sweden SNO 13:16  
33. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:21  *****
34. ogry Sweden OK Linné 13:22  
35. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:23  *****
36. Pasta20 (3) Sweden Järfälla OK 13:24  
37. Doyle Australia CHOC 13:28  
38. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 13:29  
39. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:31  
39. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 13:31  
41. Ben Sand France viking 13:48  
42. Ben France TAD 13:49  
43. Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren 13:53  *****
44. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:00  
45. EVERTON Brazil COSM 14:04  
46. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 14:08  
47. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 14:15  
48. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 14:19  
48. GF (2) Norway ???? 14:19  
50. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 14:20  
51. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 14:22  
51. Mats Norway Halden SK 14:22  
53. FA Sweden DBS 14:26  
54. Mattman (2) Sweden GMOK 14:37  
55. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 14:44  
56. HugoD (2) Sweden ok roxen 14:47  
57. jeb France VSO 14:49  *****
58. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:51  
58. Pasta20 (2) Sweden Järfälla OK 14:51  
60. andre de veirman Belgium trol 14:52  
61. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 14:57  *****
62. Henrik Sjögren (2) Sweden Haninge SOK 14:58  *****
63. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 15:01  *****
64. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 15:07  
64. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 15:07  
64. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 15:07  
67. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 15:10  
68. teme Finland Nouski 15:16  *****
68. aaroj Finland MSP 15:16  
70. Trying Sweden 15:18  
71. Ahorienteering Finland Valkeakosken haka 15:21  
71. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 15:21  
73. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 15:23  
74. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 15:26  
75. BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 15:31  
76. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 15:32  
76. Haren Vatican City Freluga Farmers 15:32  
78. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 15:34  
79. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 15:35  *****
80. runit Canada GHO 15:39  
81. DBS Emei (3) CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 15:42  
82. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 15:50  
83. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 16:05  
83. Andreas Sølberg (3) Norway IFK Gøteborg 16:05  
85. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:07  
86. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 16:20  *****
87. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 16:29  *****
87. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 16:29  *****
89. WeserF China OL-Teamet 16:48  
90. Mélanie France TAD 17:03  *****
91. gvtoukc France TSN 17:04  
92. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 17:14  
93. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 17:26  *****
94. JohanGrahn (2) Isle of Man Chesthair OK 17:29  
95. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 17:34  
96. DBS Emei (2) CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 17:35  
97. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O-smol 17:44  
97. oksove Norway Centrum OK 17:44  *****
99. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 18:11  
100. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 18:25  
101. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:27  *****
102. Mornhagen Denmark ok snab 18:28  
103. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 18:37  
104. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 18:44  
105. Wasted Sweden IFK 18:50  
106. pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 18:58  
107. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 19:08  *****
108. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 19:25  
109. Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose 19:41  
110. Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 20:01  
111. Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK 20:04  *****
112. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 20:07  
113. Sylvain Emo France COBS 20:12  *****
114. spitsov Norway OK Linné 20:15  
115. Artem16 Ukraine O-club 20:34  
116. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 20:40  
117. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 20:45  
118. ur Germany Berlin 20:52  *****
119. wil09 France garde rép 21:16  
120. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 21:53  
121. Glowbox (2) Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 21:55  
122. Vitaly K (5) Russian Federation Omega Moscow 22:03  *****
123. Alibaba Hassan Kebab (3) Syria OK IS 22:14  
124. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 22:27  
125. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 22:36  
126. Jim Nybråten Norway IL Tyrving 22:42  *****
127. JohanGrahn Isle of Man Chesthair OK 22:52  
128. Uffe Sweden Leksand 23:23  
129. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 23:28  
130. Alibaba Hassan Kebab (4) Syria OK IS 23:59  
131. Lexc United Kingdom Interlopers 24:39  
132. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 25:25  
133. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 25:38  
134. Jadir Brazil COC 25:48  
135. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 26:01  
136. emil (2) Sweden Stora Tuna 26:08  
137. Hans123 (2) Germany 26:10  
138. testuser (2) Norway testclub 27:51  
139. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 28:09  *****
140. El Pytt (2) Norway Torridal IL 28:11  
141. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 28:30  
142. El Pytt (5) Norway Torridal IL 28:38  
143. Vitaly K (3) Russian Federation Omega Moscow 29:55  
144. FredB (2) New Caledonia Convergence 32:56  
145. cwgray United States UNO 34:12  
146. OLLE KALLUR Sweden OK ravinen 34:44  
147. Sheryl (3) New Zealand Waikouaiti 34:55  
148. Zlatan Grahn Sweden IK Uven 37:33  
149. El Pytt (4) Norway Torridal IL 37:44  
150. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 38:50  
151. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 41:21  
152. Tam (2) United Kingdom CLYDE 42:46  
153. Kristianpytten Norway Torridal IL 43:34  
154. John Vallin2 Sweden OK Hedströmmen 44:27  
155. Thalmaya France cacc 47:39  
156. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 57:52  
157. Sheryl New Zealand Waikouaiti 58:05  
158. rico76 France COBS 64:48  
159. Crash United States CAOC 70:09  *****
160. Davide Pecora Italy Agropoli Orienteering Klubb 80:57  
161. Forestaras (3) Ukraine Volyn-O 83:33  
162. runit (2) Canada GHO 99:44  
163. Eirik Grov Norway KIF 243:10  
jo1358 Norway freidig dnf  
Mattman Sweden GMOK dnf  
mam Laos mama dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Colko Germany Angelniemen Ankkuri dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
HansBauge Cambodia Heming dnf  
Pasta20 Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
wtawtaw European Union dnf  
FFH Viper French Southern & Antarctic Lands Fryele Fire Hawks dnf  
Pavo Poland dnf  
Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Polle Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Lubbarn Sweden OKS dnf  
DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret dnf  
Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
hugostrom Norway ulricehamns ok dnf  
Benjamin Leduc France Corrèze CO dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
chris mccartney1 Great Britain OD dnf  
Tam United Kingdom CLYDE dnf  
bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Pettsson Sweden OK Djerf dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
Oscarlyngen Norway Frol IL dnf  
jo1358 (2) Norway freidig dnf  
rutten (2) Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
Sheryl (2) New Zealand Waikouaiti dnf  
Lubbarn (2) Sweden OKS dnf  
Alibaba Hassan Kebab (2) Syria OK IS dnf  
chris mccartney1 (2) Great Britain OD dnf  
georgG (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Eirik Grov (2) Norway KIF dnf  
Vitaly K (2) Russian Federation Omega Moscow dnf  
Loserson (2) Czech Republic Born to lose dnf  
Stenvikteam (2) Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
ErikH (2) Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
Forestaras (2) Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Andreas Sølberg (2) Norway IFK Gøteborg dnf  
Lubbarn (3) Sweden OKS dnf  
rutten (3) Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
JohanGrahn (3) Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
Eirik Grov (3) Norway KIF dnf  
El Pytt (3) Norway Torridal IL dnf  
HugoD (3) Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Mattman (3) Sweden GMOK dnf  
Lubbarn (4) Sweden OKS dnf  
rutten (4) Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
Vitaly K (4) Russian Federation Omega Moscow dnf  
Forestaras (4) Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
El Pytt (6) Norway Torridal IL dnf