Catching Features

KRIM.NASH!race2!

Open:04:00 Oct 12 2015
Close:04:00 Oct 27 2015
Map:/KRIM.NASH!/events/KRIM.NASH!/day1/controlpicking.course
Created by:Ukhvanov Andrey
Description:May be some faster for this density, but it's interesting!(and it's really forest with fast speed))))without small bursh More?
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

141 official (+30 reruns) 11 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 9:09  
2. Acke Granbarr (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:18  
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:23  *****
4. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 9:30  
5. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:37  
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 9:38  
7. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 9:40  *****
8. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 9:47  *****
9. bruce u Uganda :) 9:49  
10. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 9:50  
11. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 9:52  
12. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 9:53  
13. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 10:01  *****
14. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:07  
15. Doyle Australia CHOC 10:08  
15. smed Kenya . 10:08  
17. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 10:09  
18. OskarE (3) Sweden Järfälla OK 10:13  
19. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:22  
20. rutten Norway NTNUI 10:23  
20. OskarE (2) Sweden Järfälla OK 10:23  
22. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 10:29  
22. Anders Haflan (2) Norway Tønberg OL 10:29  
24. aaroj Finland MSP 10:32  
25. Kipple Sweden 10:33  
26. teddy Norway KLS 10:35  
27. georgG Austria OLC Graz 10:41  
28. perwhite France KLS 10:42  
29. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 10:54  
29. Moa Sweden SNO 10:54  
31. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 10:55  
31. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 10:55  *****
31. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 10:55  
34. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 10:59  
34. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 10:59  
36. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 11:01  
37. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 11:02  
38. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 11:04  
39. color Switzerland converter 11:07  
40. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 11:08  
41. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 11:13  
42. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 11:14  
43. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 11:15  *****
44. EVERTON Brazil COSM 11:17  
45. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 11:20  *****
46. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 11:22  
47. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 11:26  
47. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 11:26  
49. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 11:27  
50. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 11:28  
51. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 11:30  
51. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 11:30  
51. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 11:30  
54. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 11:32  *****
55. HansBauge Cambodia Heming 11:33  
56. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 11:40  
57. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 11:43  
58. Ben France TAD 11:49  
59. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 11:50  
60. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 11:51  *****
61. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 11:52  
62. DANSKEN (2) Denmark danmark ok 11:54  
62. Dalis99 (2) Sweden ok roxen 11:54  
64. Mats Norway Halden SK 12:02  
65. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 12:03  
66. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 12:05  
67. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 12:12  
68. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 12:16  
69. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:18  
70. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 12:20  
70. runit Canada GHO 12:20  
72. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 12:21  
73. Mornhagen Denmark ok snab 12:22  
73. Colko Germany Pacers 12:22  
75. GF (2) Norway ???? 12:23  
76. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:27  
77. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 12:35  
77. STEFFLER (2) Brazil COSAM 12:35  
79. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 12:37  
80. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 12:39  
81. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 12:40  
82. Ben Sand France viking 12:41  
83. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 12:47  
84. jeb France VSO 12:48  
85. teme Finland IkNV 12:49  
86. chris mccartney1 Great Britain OD 12:50  
87. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 12:52  
88. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 12:55  *****
89. WeserF China OL-Teamet 13:03  
89. gvtoukc France TSN 13:03  
89. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 13:03  
92. DBS Emei (5) CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 13:07  
92. fwadsten (2) Sweden Malungs OK 13:07  
94. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 13:13  
95. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 13:17  
96. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 13:24  
97. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 13:25  
98. DanneMan99 Sweden Ok Linne 13:32  
99. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 13:46  
100. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 13:56  
101. DBS Emei (3) CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 14:02  
102. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 14:10  *****
102. Haren Vatican City Freluga Farmers 14:10  
104. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:11  
105. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 14:24  *****
106. Trying Sweden 14:36  
107. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 14:44  
107. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 14:44  
109. Artem16 Ukraine O-club 14:45  
110. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 15:37  
111. DBS Emei (2) CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 15:41  
112. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 15:47  *****
113. DBS Emei (4) CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 15:49  
114. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 16:27  
115. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 16:33  
116. Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose 16:39  
117. ur Germany Berlin 16:49  *****
118. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 17:04  
119. aurebekk Norway Torridal IL 17:06  
120. Mélanie France HVO 17:07  
121. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 17:08  
122. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:11  
123. Vegkitt Norway Freidig 17:16  
124. Hans123 Germany 17:20  
125. cwgray United States UNO 17:30  
126. JohanGrahn (2) Isle of Man Chesthair OK 17:36  
127. oksove Norway Centrum OK 18:40  *****
128. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 19:01  
129. OLLE KALLUR Sweden OK ravinen 19:11  
130. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 19:16  
131. Sylvain Emo France COBS 19:22  *****
132. El Pytt Norway Torridal IL 19:24  
133. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 19:35  
134. Linus Malmsten (2) Sweden Malmö OK 19:53  
135. Jadir Brazil COC 20:36  
136. Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 20:45  
137. emil (2) Sweden Stora Tuna 20:52  
138. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 20:57  
139. wil09 France garde rép 22:06  
140. wtawtaw European Union 22:12  
141. Andreas Sølberg (2) Norway IFK Gøteborg 22:36  
142. West Cumberland OC United Kingdom WCOC 23:21  
143. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 24:42  *****
144. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 25:10  
145. Sheryl (2) New Zealand Waikouaiti 25:36  
146. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 25:42  
147. JohanGrahn Isle of Man Chesthair OK 26:09  
148. Sheryl New Zealand Waikouaiti 26:55  
149. Lexc United Kingdom Interlopers 28:15  
150. hugostrom Norway ulricehamns ok 29:16  
151. Zlatan Grahn Sweden IK Uven 30:54  
152. NibbleUp South Africa RACO 31:51  
153. Davide Pecora Italy Agropoli Orienteering Klubb 37:05  
154. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 47:28  
155. JohnVallin (2) Sweden OK Hedströmmen 50:13  
156. runit (2) Canada GHO 75:16  
Ahorienteering Finland Valkeakosken haka dnf  
manu wolf France raidlink's07 dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
FNC Felle Jersey Fnatic Unofficial CF-Team dnf  
STEFFLER Brazil COSAM dnf  
Cesheep France NAO dnf  
Didde (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
rutten (2) Norway NTNUI dnf  
OLLE KALLUR (2) Sweden OK ravinen dnf  
Artem16 (2) Ukraine O-club dnf  
Cesheep (2) France NAO dnf  
rutten (3) Norway NTNUI dnf  
Artem16 (3) Ukraine O-club dnf  
JohnVallin (3) Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  *****
rutten (4) Norway NTNUI dnf