Catching Features

[Ski-O] Waltendorf

Open:07:00 Dec 10 2015
Close:06:45 Dec 26 2015
Map:/Waltendorf - Kopie/events/Waltendorf Part 1/day1/Track 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Ski-Orienteering Midle Distanze, Speeds: X-L and Large Tracks and Areas 15, Middle Tracks 12, Small 7, Forest and all Open Lands 0, IMPORTANT Spezial: frozen LAkes and Rivers have a speed of 11 enjoy:D
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

149 official (+77 reruns) 7 comments

1. OskarEdvardsson (3) Sweden Järfälla OK 28:13  
2. Pasta20 (4) Sweden Järfälla OK 28:15  
3. Pasta20 (5) Sweden Järfälla OK 28:50  
4. Rune Østergaard (3) Denmark Søllerød OK 29:02  
5. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:17  
6. Simon Kappel (5) Sweden Haninge SOK 29:18  *****
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 29:25  
8. Simon Kappel (6) Sweden Haninge SOK 29:30  
9. arddu Finland :) 29:34  
9. Paul_Sirum (3) Norway Frol IL 29:34  
11. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 29:43  
12. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:57  
13. Alri Sweden OK Linné 30:01  
14. Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 30:02  
15. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 30:03  *****
16. OskarEdvardsson (2) Sweden Järfälla OK 30:05  
16. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 30:05  
18. Simon Kappel (2) Sweden Haninge SOK 30:09  *****
19. svertu (2) Belize svertu 30:17  
20. Doyle (2) Australia CHOC 30:20  
21. Simon Kappel (3) Sweden Haninge SOK 30:22  *****
22. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 30:24  
23. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 30:38  
24. Erling Hjermstad Norway Fossum IF 30:39  
25. Simon Kappel (4) Sweden Haninge SOK 30:40  
26. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 30:41  
27. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:48  
28. mansen Sweden GMOK 30:49  
29. Rune Østergaard (2) Denmark Søllerød OK 30:59  
30. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 31:04  
31. smed (2) Kenya . 31:08  
32. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 31:11  
33. OG OscaJ (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:13  
34. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 31:14  
34. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 31:14  
36. color Switzerland converter 31:18  
37. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 31:19  
38. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:35  
39. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 31:48  
39. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 31:48  
41. teddy Norway KLS 31:49  
42. Johanr Sweden GMOK 31:52  
43. Pasta20 Sweden Järfälla OK 32:04  
44. Rulltrappa Sweden 32:05  
45. Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 32:07  
46. WalAnd (2) Sweden Gunsans Gossar 32:25  
47. teme (2) Finland Nouski 32:31  
48. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 32:33  
49. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 32:35  *****
50. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 32:45  *****
51. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 32:47  
52. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 32:52  *****
53. teme Finland Nouski 32:59  
54. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 33:07  
55. spitsov Norway OK Linné 33:09  
56. EVERTON Brazil COSM 33:15  
57. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 33:25  *****
58. Uffe Sweden Leksand 33:26  
59. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 33:27  
60. Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI 33:31  
61. Samuel P Sami Ok landehof 33:38  
62. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 33:39  
63. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 33:45  *****
64. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 33:55  
65. WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:58  
66. mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:08  
66. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 34:08  
68. jeb France VSO 34:13  
69. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 34:16  
69. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 34:16  
71. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:18  
72. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 34:19  *****
73. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 34:25  
74. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 34:41  
75. Baklid1 (2) Norway Konnerud 34:49  
76. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 34:54  
77. Vitaliy Mayorov (2) Russian Federation O-smol 34:58  *****
78. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 35:12  
79. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 35:31  
80. Elias Jonsson Norway NTNUI 35:32  
81. Pasta20 (2) Sweden Järfälla OK 35:35  
82. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 35:41  
83. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 35:47  
84. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 36:01  
85. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 36:06  *****
86. SanderArntzen Norway Asker SK 36:18  
87. Andreas Sølberg Norway IFK Gøteborg 36:24  
88. Moa Sweden SNO 36:26  
89. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 36:30  
90. VegardGul Norway NTNUI 36:53  *****
90. adj97 Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 36:53  *****
92. U1kan Sweden Umeå OK 37:02  
93. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 37:26  
94. SERG (2) Russian Federation 38:09  
95. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 38:18  
96. Kiri Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 38:19  
97. Colko Germany Angelniemen Ankkuri 38:35  *****
98. Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK 38:47  
99. astrup97 Norway Heming Orientering 38:49  
100. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 39:02  
101. Tam United Kingdom CLYDE 39:11  
102. Trying (2) Sweden 39:34  
103. Vitaliy Mayorov (4) Russian Federation O-smol 39:35  
104. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 39:38  
105. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 39:51  *****
106. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 40:13  *****
107. TuveM Sweden OK Linne 40:24  
108. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O-smol 40:42  
109. Rune Østergaard Denmark Søllerød OK 41:37  
110. Ben Sand France viking 42:14  
111. yannsavoie France Course d'orientation 42:18  
112. sagra (2) Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 42:47  
113. Ben France TAD 42:58  
114. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 43:07  
115. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 43:12  *****
116. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 43:43  
117. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 43:48  
118. HallvardFoss Norway Sandefjord OK 44:06  
119. cwgray United States UNO 44:09  
120. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 45:18  
121. O-Outan France Thai'O 45:33  *****
122. Ben Sand (4) France viking 45:56  
123. Stephan (2) Germany OC Schwaben 47:18  
124. emil (4) Sweden Stora Tuna 47:24  
125. ErikBovallius Sweden Järfälla ok 47:57  
126. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 49:01  *****
127. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 49:38  
128. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 49:39  
129. Irene (2) Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 51:28  
130. ur Germany Berlin 51:37  
131. bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK 52:03  
132. hugostrom Norway ulricehamns ok 52:10  
133. M@_bh (3) Norway Team DSQ 52:18  
134. oksove Norway Centrum OK 52:52  *****
135. sagra Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 57:12  
136. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 58:42  
137. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 60:32  
138. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 61:59  
139. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 65:21  
140. scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club 66:19  
141. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 68:24  
142. John Vallin2 (2) Sweden OK Hedströmmen 70:20  
143. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 73:17  
144. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 78:42  
145. natalja.niggli (2) Switzerland OJura 89:05  *****
146. oksove (3) Norway Centrum OK 91:08  
147. John Vallin2 Sweden OK Hedströmmen 91:25  
148. oksove (2) Norway Centrum OK 103:20  *****
149. runit (4) Canada GHO 107:31  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
gustavlarson Sweden y7 dnf  
Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Mattman Sweden GMOK dnf  
Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
JohanGrahn Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Kristianpytten Norway Torridal IL dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Jeff Australia UFO dnf  
Artem16 Ukraine O-club dnf  
Karl Fremstad Norway Kongsberg OL dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Granstedt Sweden IK hakarpspojkarna dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
midnightoil Australia dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Øyvind Hjermstad Norway Fossum dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
SpringCupCF Denmark Spring Cup dnf  
DJUK United Kingdom dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Viktorgu Latvia IKHP dnf  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO dnf  
bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
Rouman Czech Republic SKOB Zlín dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
M@_bh Norway Team DSQ dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
ErikBovallius (2) Sweden Järfälla ok dnf  
Arvid Skepp (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Stenvikteam (2) Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
DANSKEN (2) Denmark danmark ok dnf  
Paul_Sirum (2) Norway Frol IL dnf  
runit (2) Canada GHO dnf  
Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand dnf  
ErikH (2) Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
Ben Sand (2) France viking dnf  
emil (2) Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
M@_bh (2) Norway Team DSQ dnf  
TuveM (2) Sweden OK Linne dnf  
rik (2) Belgium trol dnf  
IanCurtis (2) Great Britain Macclesfield Pensioners Club dnf  
tim03 (2) Switzerland OLG Hondrich dnf  
John Vallin3 (2) Sweden OKH dnf  
Trinekarlberg (2) Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies dnf  
ErikBovallius (3) Sweden Järfälla ok dnf  
Pasta20 (3) Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
WalAnd (3) Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
runit (3) Canada GHO dnf  
Vitaliy Mayorov (3) Russian Federation O-smol dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Ben Sand (3) France viking dnf  
emil (3) Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
John Vallin2 (3) Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
Irene (3) Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
John Vallin3 (3) Sweden OKH dnf  
Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Rune Østergaard (4) Denmark Søllerød OK dnf  
Uffe (4) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Paul_Sirum (4) Norway Frol IL dnf  
Irene (4) Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Bullen (5) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Bullen (6) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf