Catching Features

Metsätalonkulma

Open:06:00 Apr 22 2016
Close:06:00 May 06 2016
Map:/Metsatalonkulma_o8/events/Metsatalonkulma_o8/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Pale
Description:New terrain from Finland. There might be wrong contour before 4th. Made quite fast.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

149 official (+69 reruns) 6 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 15:20  
2. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:44  *****
3. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 15:58  
4. OBT France KLS 15:59  
5. Kim Jon Un Korea, North 16:02  
6. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 16:04  
7. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:06  
8. perwhite France KLS 16:08  
9. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:09  
10. The Moose New Zealand 16:10  
11. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:12  
12. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:13  *****
13. color Switzerland converter 16:14  
14. rutten (2) Norway Tyrving IL 16:16  
15. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 16:17  
16. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 16:25  *****
16. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 16:25  
18. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:26  
18. smed Kenya . 16:26  
20. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:27  
21. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 16:29  
22. jean France VSO 16:35  
23. mkietis (5) Latvia Ozons 16:38  
24. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:39  
25. old France 16:43  *****
26. Philipp Koch (2) Germany OC Schwaben 16:50  
27. EVERTON Brazil COSM 16:56  
28. Moa Sweden SNO 16:59  
28. mkietis (7) Latvia Ozons 16:59  
30. teme Finland Nouski 17:00  
31. Greig Hamilton (3) New Zealand PAPO 17:03  
31. Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI 17:03  
33. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 17:05  
34. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 17:06  *****
35. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 17:08  
36. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:16  
37. Mattman Sweden GMOK 17:24  *****
37. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 17:24  *****
39. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 17:25  
40. Rulltrappa Sweden 17:33  
41. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:36  
42. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 17:44  
43. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 18:08  
44. Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand 18:09  
45. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 18:12  
46. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 18:13  
47. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 18:16  
48. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 18:18  
49. arddu Finland :) 18:19  
49. Gustav Johnsson (2) Sweden IFK Mora 18:19  
51. Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 18:22  
52. mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:23  
53. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 18:26  *****
53. spitsov Norway OK Linné 18:26  
55. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 18:29  
56. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 18:31  
57. Ben Sand (2) France viking 18:35  
58. Fimpen Sweden CFCC 18:37  
58. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 18:37  
60. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 18:42  
60. WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:42  
62. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 18:43  
63. jpasturiza (2) Brazil COSAN 18:47  
64. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:49  
64. Serg P (2) Sweden LG 18:49  *****
66. sc4dam (3) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:51  
67. minilepre (2) Italy Polisportiva Sandroni 18:52  
68. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 18:57  *****
69. Greig Hamilton (2) New Zealand PAPO 19:01  
70. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:03  
71. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 19:04  *****
72. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 19:11  *****
73. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 19:12  
74. Ben Sand France viking 19:14  
74. oksove Norway Centrum OK 19:14  *****
76. Pasta20 Sweden Järfälla OK 19:18  
76. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 19:18  
78. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:31  
79. jeb France VSO 19:32  
80. SG Sweden IF Rigor 19:36  
81. Ehheee (2) Estonia OK Võru 19:42  
82. Uffe Sweden Leksand 19:54  
82. CCuelho (3) Uruguay FUO 19:54  
84. SERG Russian Federation 19:57  
85. Andreas Sølberg Norway IFK Gøteborg 19:59  
86. Frzfrz (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 20:02  
87. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 20:15  
88. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:21  
89. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:40  *****
90. MKG France KLS 20:43  *****
91. WeserF China OL-Teamet 20:44  
92. cyrax Latvia 20:52  
93. Colko (2) Germany Angelniemen Ankkuri 21:12  *****
94. VegardBJ Norway Nydalens SK 21:13  
94. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:13  *****
96. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 21:18  
97. sc4dam (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:22  
98. engstrom (2) Sweden OK Orion 21:37  
99. runit Canada GHO 21:45  
100. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 21:52  
101. ur Germany Berlin 21:59  
102. RS2 Ukraine 22:01  
103. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 22:03  
103. Ali baba (2) Turkey mama mia 22:03  
105. N0rst Sweden Dalälvens IF 22:12  
106. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:49  
107. Kaplun Yuri Russian Federation Redspell 23:24  
108. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 23:34  
109. mkietis Latvia Ozons 23:38  
110. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 23:41  
111. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 23:45  
112. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 23:46  *****
113. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 23:53  
114. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 24:01  
114. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 24:01  
116. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 24:03  
117. nicolas98 (2) Switzerland olg thun 24:09  
118. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 24:25  
119. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 24:34  
120. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 24:40  
121. Trying Sweden 24:51  
122. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:57  
123. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 25:13  
124. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 25:15  *****
125. Baklid1 Norway Konnerud 25:30  
126. emil (2) Sweden Stora Tuna 25:35  
127. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 26:18  *****
127. BeN'O France COCS 26:18  
127. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 26:18  
130. Artem16 Ukraine O-club 26:25  *****
131. Aita Spain Limiactiva 26:31  
132. danilo (2) Serbia magic map 26:39  
133. N0rst (3) Sweden Dalälvens IF 26:55  
134. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 27:36  
135. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 27:51  *****
136. billd United States wcoc 27:57  
137. rik Belgium trol 27:58  
138. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 28:05  
139. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 29:00  *****
140. Jenna (2) New Zealand hboc 29:06  
141. CarlP (2) Sweden OK Klemmingen 29:12  
142. romeu (4) Italy clus bologna 29:40  
143. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 30:13  *****
144. Hannibal (2) Ukraine OK Ravinen 30:14  
145. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 30:16  
146. Joacil Brazil CORELE 30:17  
147. Emiliyan.Onoufriev Bulgaria NSA Siven 30:27  
148. Vasko Stoyanov (4) Bulgaria ind 30:28  
149. Adilson Mosquer (4) Brazil CASUSA 30:40  
150. Ramderb (2) Sweden IS Slottshojden 30:51  
151. Antonio Mariani (2) Italy PL O-Maggiore 31:24  
152. danilo Serbia magic map 32:34  
153. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 32:37  
154. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 32:56  
155. Jadir Brazil COC 33:43  
156. piel France ACA 34:05  *****
157. mk77 France ze ouineurs 35:23  
158. x111xx Russian Federation 35:29  
159. Renato (2) Brazil COSC 35:55  *****
160. Robert Baumann Switzerland OLC Ueli 36:19  
161. Adilson Mosquer (5) Brazil CASUSA 38:07  
162. Adilson Mosquer (3) Brazil CASUSA 38:55  
163. Lubbarn Sweden OKS 40:23  *****
164. Maria Bergstrand (2) Sweden Motala AIF OL 41:46  
165. Boris Uruguay OCOC 42:03  
166. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 42:43  
167. Hans123 (3) Germany 42:48  
168. John Vallin3 (2) Sweden OKH 47:25  *****
169. Konny Spain Orca Palencia 50:20  
170. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 51:13  
171. PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE 51:58  
172. michelb France MAR.CO. 60:48  *****
173. romeu (2) Italy clus bologna 72:02  
174. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 75:44  
175. MrOnerud Sweden OK Ravinen 89:42  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Ludvig Lange Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Viktorgu Latvia IKHP dnf  
nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun dnf  
grete Norway Skien OK dnf  
John Vallin3 Sweden OKH dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
romeu Italy clus bologna dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Lille John Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Dischdisch France TAF dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
Maria Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
camd New Zealand NWOC dnf  
KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Ludvig Lange (2) Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden dnf  
Hans123 (2) Germany dnf  
mkietis (2) Latvia Ozons dnf  
N0rst (2) Sweden Dalälvens IF dnf  
Adilson Mosquer (2) Brazil CASUSA dnf  
pedro quiaro (2) Venezuela ORVE dnf  
Mayron Bezerra (2) Brazil Auto Esporte dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind dnf  
Cristiano Bosco (2) Vatican City orientisti michelangelo dnf  *****
rico76 (2) France COBS dnf  
mattg (2) New Zealand CMOC dnf  
tallbit (2) Sweden Bird OK dnf  
Vicente Lopez Sanchez (2) Spain Fundi-o dnf  
mkietis (3) Latvia Ozons dnf  
romeu (3) Italy clus bologna dnf  
Ludvig Lange (3) Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden dnf  
Philochillo (3) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
CarlP (3) Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
mkietis (4) Latvia Ozons dnf  
mkietis (6) Latvia Ozons dnf