Catching Features

Rautajärvi short

Open:08:00 Jul 30 2016
Close:08:00 Aug 14 2016
Map:/Rautajarvi a2b 8/events/Rautajarvi a2b 8/day1/Short.course
Created by:HV
Description:New reces on old maps is continuing: Short course on this map where middle and long are launched earlier.
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

128 official (+58 reruns) 4 comments

1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:13  *****
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 21:15  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:16  
4. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 21:26  
4. smed Kenya . 21:26  
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 21:33  
7. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:38  
8. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:42  
9. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:48  
9. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:48  
11. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 21:50  
12. color Switzerland converter 21:55  
13. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 21:56  
14. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:04  
15. rutten Norway NTNUI 22:08  
16. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:11  *****
17. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 22:13  *****
18. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:37  
19. Rom France VSO 22:44  
19. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 22:44  
21. bruce u Uganda :) 22:53  
22. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 23:00  
23. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 23:01  
24. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:11  
25. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 23:16  
26. teddy Norway KLS 23:31  
27. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 23:43  
28. Hannibal Ukraine 24:04  
29. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 24:06  
30. EVERTON Brazil COSM 24:08  *****
31. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 24:20  
32. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 24:24  
33. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 24:28  
33. Moa Sweden SNO 24:28  
35. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:29  *****
36. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 24:34  
37. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 24:36  
38. oksove Norway Centrum OK 24:38  *****
39. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 24:52  
40. grynet Sweden Chesthair OK 25:24  
41. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:29  
42. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 25:31  *****
43. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 25:34  *****
44. Davve Latvia IKHP 25:45  
45. Niels Christian Hellerud Norway Halden SK 25:47  
46. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 25:52  
47. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 26:07  
48. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 26:09  *****
49. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 26:32  *****
50. Wasted Sweden IFK 26:43  
51. Uffe Sweden Leksand 26:50  
52. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 27:01  
53. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 27:08  
54. Fabio B Italy U.S.Primiero 27:17  
55. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 27:22  
56. aas Norway Asker SK 27:31  
57. jeb France VSO 28:06  
58. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 28:10  *****
59. runit Canada GHO 28:22  
60. SERG Russian Federation 28:31  
61. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:33  
61. Trying Sweden 28:33  
63. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 28:48  
64. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:56  
64. artem Ukraine 28:56  
66. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 29:03  *****
66. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 29:03  
68. andre de veirman Belgium trol 29:13  *****
69. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:15  
70. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 29:36  *****
71. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:39  
72. OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf 29:42  
73. Colko Germany Pacers 29:43  *****
74. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 29:44  *****
75. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 30:17  
76. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 30:33  
77. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 30:34  *****
78. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:32  *****
79. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 31:39  
80. ur Germany Berlin 31:40  
81. nilmag Sweden LOK 31:41  
82. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 32:03  *****
83. Clemens_The_Orienteering_Beast Austria NF Wien 32:05  
84. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 32:08  
85. Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o 32:27  
86. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 32:33  
87. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 32:43  
88. Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK 32:48  
89. Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK 33:10  
90. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 33:24  
91. BB King Sweden ÖOK 33:29  
92. Sixten Britain Ockelbo 33:31  
93. Duk Czech Republic OK Bery 33:54  *****
94. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 34:49  
95. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 35:27  
96. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 36:17  
97. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 36:20  *****
98. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 36:50  
99. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 37:08  *****
100. bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK 37:14  
101. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 37:39  
102. Joacil Brazil CORELE 37:55  
103. Spurrill Australia BBB 38:34  
104. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 40:34  
105. lagesaurus Sweden teamSaurus 40:43  
106. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 40:50  
107. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 41:40  
108. Susen Loesch Germany USV Jena 42:35  
109. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 43:01  
110. billd United States wcoc 43:42  
111. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 45:08  
112. Larissa Schneider Brazil COSC 45:37  
113. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 46:02  
114. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 46:46  
115. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 47:11  
116. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 49:59  
117. Mikko1981 Finland HSU 52:46  *****
118. honzau United States SDO 53:14  
119. andres Spain COV 53:19  
120. JHost Sweden Hjarnarps GH OL 56:33  
121. Boris Uruguay OCOC 64:41  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Louise Sweden Växjö OK dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco dnf  *****
teme Finland IkNV dnf  
Samuel P Sami Ok landehof dnf  
John Vallin3 Sweden OKH dnf