Catching Features

Sprint Cup 9

Open:07:00 Aug 03 2016
Close:06:45 Aug 20 2016
Map:/Campus Edited New/events/Campus Edited New/day1/Supers2.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Stage 9 at the new Map Campus Uni Wien, course around 15 minutes, enjoy :D
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

111 official (+61 reruns) 6 comments

1. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 13:04  *****
2. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:07  
3. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:10  
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:10  
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:16  
5. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:16  
7. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 13:18  *****
8. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:26  
8. OBT France KLS 13:26  
10. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 13:33  
11. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:36  
12. teme Finland IkNV 13:41  
13. smed Kenya . 13:46  
13. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 13:46  
13. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 13:46  
16. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:49  
16. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:49  
18. Polle Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:53  
19. teddy Norway KLS 13:57  
20. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:58  *****
21. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:02  
22. georgG Austria OLC Graz 14:05  
23. rutten Norway NTNUI 14:07  
24. color Switzerland converter 14:15  
25. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 14:18  
26. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 14:23  
27. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 14:27  *****
28. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 14:35  
29. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 14:36  
30. Rom France VSO 14:37  
31. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:40  
32. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:45  
33. Colko Germany Pacers 14:47  *****
33. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 14:47  
35. Mats Norway Halden SK 14:52  
36. Clemens_The_Orienteering_Beast Austria NF Wien 15:06  
37. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 15:10  
38. Ben Sand France viking 15:19  
39. EVERTON Brazil COSM 15:23  
40. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 15:25  
41. nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun 15:44  
42. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 15:58  
43. Fabio B Italy U.S.Primiero 16:20  
44. Uffe Sweden Leksand 16:25  
45. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 16:26  
46. andre de veirman Belgium trol 16:34  *****
47. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:35  
48. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 16:41  
48. Davve Latvia IKHP 16:41  
50. oksove Norway Centrum OK 16:45  *****
51. Spurrill Australia BBB 16:54  
52. OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf 17:08  
53. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 17:19  *****
53. jeb France VSO 17:19  
55. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 17:42  
56. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:47  
56. Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog 17:47  
58. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 17:55  
59. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 18:01  
60. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 18:13  
61. Joacil Brazil CORELE 18:19  
62. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 18:22  
63. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:25  
64. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:32  *****
65. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 18:33  *****
66. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 18:49  
67. Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK 18:58  
68. Casper Skepp Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:04  
69. ur Germany Berlin 19:07  
70. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 19:35  *****
71. lagesaurus Sweden teamSaurus 19:39  
72. Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o 19:55  
73. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:56  
74. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 19:58  
74. ErikNik Italy U.S. Primiero 19:58  
76. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 20:35  
77. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 21:08  
78. BB King Sweden ÖOK 21:41  
79. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 21:43  
80. honzau United States SDO 21:58  
81. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 22:24  
82. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 22:33  
83. Trying Sweden 22:46  
84. andres Spain COV 23:03  
85. Hans123 Germany 23:36  
86. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 23:49  *****
87. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 24:10  
88. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 25:16  
89. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 25:21  
90. BeN'O France COCS 26:06  
91. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 26:19  *****
92. Larissa Schneider Brazil COSC 26:23  
93. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 27:08  *****
94. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 28:38  
95. Mikko1981 Finland HSU 30:18  
96. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 32:33  
97. Louise Sweden Växjö OK 63:17  *****
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Abel Herrero Spain ORCA dnf  
aas Norway Asker SK dnf  
bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK dnf  
Artem16 Ukraine O-club dnf  
CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  *****