Catching Features

Blumau - fast one 2

Open:07:00 Sep 05 2016
Close:06:45 Sep 22 2016
Map:/Blumau CF 1/events/Blumau CF 1/day1/Track 2.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Second race on the ffast convertion of the map, enjoy :D
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

117 official (+42 reruns) 5 comments

1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:54  
2. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:11  
3. smed Kenya . 24:15  
4. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:20  
5. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 24:34  
6. georgG Austria OLC Graz 24:42  
7. color Switzerland converter 24:43  
8. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 25:08  
9. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:11  
10. mkietis Latvia Ozons 25:13  
11. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:32  
12. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:34  
13. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:40  
14. Rom France VSO 25:41  *****
15. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 25:47  
16. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 25:52  
17. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 26:02  
18. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 26:03  
19. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 26:04  
20. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 26:09  
21. B2OBK France KLS 26:18  
22. EVERTON Brazil COSM 26:57  
23. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 27:05  
24. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 27:11  
25. sas Norway n/a 27:14  *****
26. oksove Norway Centrum OK 27:16  *****
27. perwhite France KLS 27:40  
28. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 27:43  
29. Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog 27:50  
30. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 27:58  
31. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 28:00  
32. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 28:06  
33. Uffe Sweden Leksand 28:09  
34. Granstedt Sweden IK hakarpspojkarna 28:10  
35. Ben Sand France viking 28:22  
36. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:23  
37. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 28:29  
38. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:35  
39. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 28:39  
39. FFH Viper French Southern & Antarctic Lands Fryele Fire Hawks 28:39  
41. jeb France VSO 28:54  
42. mueller Switzerland olg thun 29:11  
43. Duk Czech Republic OK Bery 29:24  *****
43. Tyyppix Finland TP 29:24  *****
45. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 29:30  
46. Kiri Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 29:34  
47. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 29:44  
48. Fabio B Italy U.S.Primiero 29:54  
49. mk77 France ze ouineurs 30:14  
50. Trying Sweden 30:20  
51. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 30:21  
52. andre de veirman Belgium trol 30:28  *****
53. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 30:33  *****
54. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 30:37  
55. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 30:42  *****
56. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 30:54  *****
57. gvtoukc France TSN 30:59  
58. DBS Auguzzti CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 31:06  
59. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:09  
60. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 31:18  
61. minilepre Italy Giambrodi 31:21  
62. Louis Haltz France TAD 31:22  
63. ur Germany Berlin 31:39  
64. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 31:42  
65. lagesaurus Sweden teamSaurus 32:40  
66. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 32:42  
67. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 33:01  
68. Rulltrappa Sweden 33:03  
69. SERG Russian Federation 33:15  
70. Casper Skepp Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:47  
71. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 34:02  *****
72. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 34:31  
73. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 34:50  *****
74. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 35:22  
75. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 35:45  
75. PaulP Ireland CUOC 35:45  *****
77. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 36:45  
78. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 37:36  
79. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 38:06  
80. Pietro Palumbo Italy Crea Rossa 38:09  
81. honzau United States SDO 38:11  
82. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 38:14  *****
83. melker361 Sweden ok njudung 39:18  
84. rik Belgium trol 39:46  
85. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 39:47  
86. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 39:49  *****
87. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 40:08  
88. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 40:18  *****
89. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 40:43  
90. Plakhotnik.D Ukraine O-Deaf 42:39  
91. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 44:23  
92. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 46:40  
93. Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM 48:04  
94. Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK 48:26  
95. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 50:49  
96. Limbster Sweden Malmö ok 50:59  
97. BB King Sweden ÖOK 58:03  
98. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 64:51  
99. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 80:51  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
mam Laos mama dnf  
Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun dnf  
OLLE KALLUR Sweden OK ravinen dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
judas98 Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Team Teo Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Willy Fjällborg Sweden Stenungsunds OK dnf  
Arvid Sweden Hallstahammar dnf